List of schools in USA
List of school in California
[California]
List of school in Texas
[Texas]
List of school in New York
[New York]
List of school in Florida
[Florida]
List of school in Alabama
[Alabama]
List of school in Iowa
[Iowa]
List of school in Kentucky
[Kentucky]
US database
Help
Contact
Advertizing
Nursery schools, primary schools, secondary schools, colleges/universities
There are
11 200
schools in the database
MENU
Registration of a school
Study fields
Open days
Discussion
Articles
What school are you looking for?
Category
Study fields
Location
K-12 school
Preschool
Elementary school
Middle / Junior high school
High school
College
Ungraded
Adult education
Type of school:
Public
Charter
Private
Type of studies:
Preschool
Primary
Vocational school
Study field
Further education
Higher vocational studies
Higher education
Study program at college/university:
Bachelor's
Master's',Two years of further education,'Doctorate
Form of studies:
Full-time
Correspondence
Evening
Distance
Part-time
Full-time and part-time
Full-time and Correspondence
Graduation:
Primary education
Vocational certificate
School-leaving exam
Final exam
Certificate of completion
State exam
Show all the study fields »
Choose a region
Edinburg
Corpus Christi
Victoria
Houston
Beaumont
Huntsville
Kilgore
Mount Pleasant
Wichita Falls
Richardson
Fort Worth
Waco
Austin
Abilene
San Angelo
Amarillo
Lubbock
Midland
El Paso
San Antonio
Website map
Charter
Pineywoods Community Academy H S
Pca Middle
Pineywoods Community Academy El
St Mary's Academy Charter School
Richard Milburn Alter H S (Killeen)
Richard Milburn Academy Odessa
Richard Milburn Academy Midland
Richard Milburn Academy Lubbock
Richard Milburn Academy Houston (Suburban)
Richard Milburn Academy Fort Worth
Richard Milburn Academy Corpus Christi
Richard Milburn Academy Amarillo
Richard Milburn Academy Houston East
Richard Milburn Academy Midland South
Killeen Charter Academy
Georgetown Charter Academy
Cove Charter Academy
Cedar Park Charter Academy
Priority Charter Schools-Temple Charter Academy
New Horizons
Gateway Tech H S
Gateway College Preparatory School
Por Vida Academy Charter H S
Corpus Christi College Prep H S
Cesar E Chavez Academy
George Gervin Academy
The Education And Training Center
Frank L Madla Early College H S
New Frontiers Middle Sch
New Frontiers Charter School
Milton B Lee Academy Of Science & Engineering
Dr Paul S Saenz J H
Dr Harmon W Kelley El
Dr James L Burch Int
Dr David C Walker El
Southwest Preparatory School
Southwest Preparatory Southeast Campus
Southwest Preparatory School-Northwest
New Directions
Southwest Prep Northwest El
Seguin El
John H Wood Jr Charter School At Afton Oaks
John H Wood Jr Cs Hays Co Juvenile Res Center
John H Wood Jr Cs Granbury
Rockdale
Anne Frank Inspire Academy
Meridell
Williams House
Legacy Ranch
Bexar County Academy
Positive Solutions Charter
Radiance Academy Of Learning
Radiance Academy Of Learning (Del Rio)
Radiance Academy Of Learning Westlakes
Radiance Academy Of Learning (Abundant Life Sa)
Academy Of Careers And Technologies Charter School
Shekinah Walzem
West Columbia Charter Sch
Shekinah Radiance Academy (Dallas Center)
Shekinah Radiance Academy (Garland)
San Antonio School For Inquiry & Creativity
Monticello
Athlos Leadership Academy
Premier Leadership Academy
Alamo Leadership Academy
Highland Park Gifted And Talented Academy
Kingsway Leadership Academy
Living Way Leadership Academy
Harlingen Leadership Academy
Wells Branch Leadership Academy
Lighthouse Charter School - B Campus
Lighthouse Charter School
Kipp University Prep H S
Kipp Aspire Academy
Kipp Camino Academy
Kipp Poder Academy
Kipp Un Mundo Dual Language Academy
Kipp Esperanza Dual Language Academy
School Of Science And Technology
School Of Science And Technology - Alamo
Harmony Science Acad (San Antonio)
Harmony School Of Innovation - San Antonio
Harmony Science Academy - Laredo
Harmony School Of Innovation - Laredo
Harmony Science Academy - Brownsville
Harmony School Of Excellence - San Antonio
Brooks Academy Of Science And Engineering
Brooks Estrella Academy
Brooks International Studies Academy
School Of Science And Technology Discovery
School Of Science And Technology Corpus Christi
Henry Ford Academy Alameda School For Art + Design
Basis San Antonio Medical Center
Basis San Antonio North Central
Great Hearts Monte Vista
Great Hearts Monte Vista North
Great Hearts Northern Oaks
Great Hearts Irving
Eleanor Kolitz Hebrew Language Academy
Carpe Diem Schools
Travis Early College H S
Young Women's Leadership Academy
St Philip's College Early College H S With Saisd
Connell Middle
Davis Middle
Harris Middle
Irving Middle
Rhodes Middle
Whittier Middle
Austin Academy
Bonham Academy
Briscoe El
Highland Park El
M L King Academy
David Barkley/francisco Ruiz El
Young Men's Leadership Academy
Hawthorne Pk-8 Academy
Brazos School For Inquiry And Creativity Bryan/col
Brazos School For Inquiry And Creativity Tidwell
Brazos School For Inquiry And Creativity Pinemont
Arrow Academy - Odyssey Preparatory
Arrow Academy - Save Our Streets Center
Arrow Academy - Liberation Academy
Arrow Academy - Harvest Preparatory Academy
Arrow Academy - Champions Academy
Bryan Collegiate H S
Imagine International Academy Of North Texas
The Lone Star Language Academy
Trinity Charter School
Trinity Charter School
Pegasus School
Bokenkamp
Azleway - Chapel Hill
Azleway - Big Sandy
Azleway - Willow Bend
Pegasus Charter H S
Uplift Education-North Hills Prep H S
Uplift Education - Uplift Grand Preparatory
Uplift Williams Preparatory H S
Uplift Luna Preparatory Secondary School
Uplift Heights Preparatory H S
Uplift Hampton Preparatory H S
Uplift Mighty School
Uplift Summit International H S
Uplift Peak Preparatory H S
Uplift Education-North Hills Prep Middle
Uplift Education - Infinity Preparatory Middle Sch
Uplift Hampton Preparatory Middle
Uplift Williams Preparatory Middle
Uplift Heights Preparatory Middle
Uplift Summit International Middle
Uplift Peak Preparatory Middle
Uplift Educatiion-North Hills Prep Pri
Uplift Education - Infinity Preparatory Pri
Uplift Gradus Preparatory
Uplift Heights Preparatory Pri
Uplift Pinnacle Preparatory Pri
Uplift Triumph Preparatory School
Uplift Luna Preparatory Pri
Uplift Meridian School
Uplift Summit International Pri
Uplift Peak Preparatory Pri
Uplift Hampton Preparatory Pri
Uplift Williams Preparatory Pri
Uplift Peak Pre-K
Dallas Can Academy Charter
Dallas Can Academy Charter-Oak Cliff
Dallas Can Academy At Carrollton-Farmers Branch
Dallas Can Academy At Pleasant Grove
Dallas Can Academy - Grant East
Austin Can Academy
Fort Worth Can Academy - Campus Drive
Fort Worth Can Academy Lancaster Avenue
Houston Can Academy - North
Houston Can Academy - Hobby
San Antonio Can Academy
Houston Can Academy - Southwest
Dallas Can Academy - Garland
Lumin Lindsley Park Community School
Advantage Academy
Life School Oak Cliff
Life H S Waxahachie
Life Middle Waxahachie
Life School Red Oak
Life School Lancaster
Life School Cedar Hill
Life School Mountain Creek
Universal Academy
Universal Academy - Coppell
Universal Academy - Dallas
Nova Academy
Academy Of Dallas
Children First Of Dallas
The Children First Academy - Houston
Trinity Basin Preparatory
Dallas County Juvenile Justice
Drc Campus
Medlock Youth Village
Sau Campus
Letot Campus
Aw Brown-F L A Int Campus
A W Brown - F L A Early Childhood Campus
Focus Learning Academy
Jean Massieu Academy
Nova Academy (Southeast)
Nova Academy Prichard
Winfree Academy Charter School (Irving)
Winfree Academy Charter School (Lewisville)
Winfree Academy Charter School (Richardson)
Winfree Academy Charter School - Grand Prairie
Winfree Academy North Richland Hills
Winfree Academy Charter School Dallas
A+ Academy
Inspired Vision Academy El
Inspired Vision Academy Middle
Gateway Charter Academy -El
Gateway Charter Academy - Middle - H S
Alpha Charter School
Education Center International Academy 1
Education Center International Academy 2
Evolution Academy Charter School
Evolution Academy Port Arthur
Evolution Academy Beaumont
Evolution Academy Houston
Golden Rule Charter School
Golden Rule
Golden Rule Desoto
Golden Rule Southwest
Golden Rule Grand Prairie
St Anthony School
St Anthony Academy
Kipp Truth Academy
Kipp Destiny El
Kipp Truth El
La Academia De Estrellas
Richland Collegiate H S Of Math Science Engineerin
East Grand Preparatory Academy
Manara Academy
Manara Stem Academy - Arlington
Ume Preparatory Academy
Legacy Preparatory Charter Academy Mesquite
Legacy Preparatory Charter Academy Mesquite
Legacy Preparatory Charter Academy Plano
Village Tech Schools
International Leadership Of Texas (Ilt)
International Leadership Of Texas - Garland Middle
International Leadership Of Texas - Garland H S
International Leadership Of Texas - Arlington El
International Leadership Of Texas-Arlington Middle
International Leadership Of Texas H S - Arlington
International Leadership Of Texas El - Keller
International Leadership Of Texas Middle - Keller
International Leadership Of Texas - Keller H S
International Leadership Of Texas El-Grand Prairie
Int'l Leadership Of Texas Middle - Grand Prairie
Int'l Leadership Of Texas El-North Richland Hills
Int'l Leadership Of Texas Middle-N Richland Hills
International Leadership Of Texas El - Katy
International Leadership Of Texas Middle - Katy
International Leadership Of Texas El - Westpark
International Leadership Of Texas Middle-Westpark
Trinity Environmental Academy
Pioneer Technology & Arts Academy
Pioneer Technology (Ptaa) Greenville Middle
Early College H S
Cedar Hill Collegiate H S
Gabe P Allen Charter School
Grand Prairie Collegiate Institute
School For The Highly Gifted
Uplift Lee
William B Travis World Language Academy
North Texas Collegiate Academy-South Campus
North Texas Collegiate Academy-North Campus
North Texas Collegiate Academy-East Campus
Leadership Prep School
Trivium Academy
Compass Academy Charter School
Utpb Stem Academy
Waxahachie Faith Family Academy
Oak Cliff Faith Family Academy
Waxahachie Family Faith Academy
Waxahachie Family Faith Academy
Howard Burnham El
Davinci School For Science And The Arts
Paso Del Norte Academy-Mesa Charter H S
Paseo Del Norte Academy-Vista Del Sol Charter High
El Paso Academy
El Paso Academy West
Harmony Science Acad (El Paso)
Harmony School Of Innovation - El Paso
Harmony Science Academy - Lubbock
Harmony Science Academy - Odessa
La Fe Preparatory School
Vista Del Futuro Charter School
El Paso Leadership Academy
Northwest Early College H S (Nwechs)
Premier H S Of Dublin/comanche/early
Premier H S Of Abilene
Premier H S American Youthworks
Premier H S Of Brownsville
Premier H S Of Palmview
Premier H S Of Del Rio
Premier H S Of Fort Worth
Premier H S Of Laredo
Premier H S Of Lubbock
Premier H S Of Midland
Premier H S Of Austin
Premier H S Of Pharr
Premier H S Of Mission
Premier H S Of San Antonio
Premier H S Of Tyler
Premier H S Of Waco
Premier H S Of North Austin
Premier H S Of El Paso
Premier H S Of San Juan
Premier H S Of Richardson
Premier H S Of Huntsville
Premier H S Of New Braunfels
Premier H S Of Granbury
Premier H S Of Dayton
Premier H S Of South Irving
Premier H S Of Lewisville
Premier H S Of Amarillo
Premier H S Of East El Paso
Premier H S Of Pflugerville
Texas Virtual Academy
Premier High Schools Career & Technical Ed Center
Huston Academy
Shoreline Academy
Odyssey Academy - Galveston
Odyssey Academy - Bay Area
Ambassadors Preparatory Academy
Premier Learning Academy
Scott Collegiate Academy
Aim College & Career Prep
Coastal Village Middle
Coastal Village El
Burnet/ecu
Clear View H S
Clear Horizons Early College H S
Dan Chadwick Campus
Billie Nelms Campus
Ser-Ninos Charter Middle
Ser-Ninos Charter El
Ser-Ninos Charter El Ii
Aristoi Classical Upper School
Aristoi Classical Academy
George I Sanchez H S
George I Sanchez North
Raul Yzaguirre School For Success
Raul Yzaguirre School For Success
Raul Yzaguirre School For Success
Raul Yzaguirre School For Success
Univ Of Houston Charter Sch-Tech
Academy Of Accelerated Learning
Harris County Juvenile Detention Center
Burnett-Bayland Rehabilitation Center
Harris County Youth Village
Westside Command Detention Center
Leadership Academy
Excel Academy
Kipp Academy Middle
Kipp Houston H S
Kipp Generations Collegiate
Kipp Northeast College Preparatory
Kipp Sunnyside H S
Kipp 3D Academy
Kipp Sharpstown College Preparatory
Kipp Polaris Academy For Boys
Kipp Intrepid Preparatory School
Kipp Voyage Academy For Girls
Kipp Gulfton Middle
Kipp Liberation College Prep
Kipp Spirit College Prep
Kipp Academy West Middle
Kipp Southeast Houston Middle
Kipp Shine Prep
Kipp Dream Prep
Kipp Sharp College Prep
Kipp Explore Academy
Kipp Legacy Preparatory School
Kipp Connect Pri
Kipp 3Rd Ward School
Kipp Zenith Academy
Kipp Unity Pri
Kipp Southeast Houston Pri
Varnett Charter School
The Varnett School - Northeast
The Varnett School - East
Alief Montessori Community School
Amigos Por Vida-Friends For Life Charter School
Houston Heights Charter School
Houston Gateway Academy - Coral Campus
Houston Gateway Academy Inc Elite College Prep
Houston Gateway Academy - Elite Academy
Houston Gateway Academy
Houston Heights Learning Academy Inc
La Amistad Love & Learning Academy
La Amistad Love & Learning Academy
La Amistad Love & Learning Academy Missouri City
Calvin Nelms H S
Calvin Nelms Middle
Calvin Nelms - Northwest
Calvin Nelms - North East Campus
Southwest H S
Phoenix School At Southwest Schools
Southwest Middle Sch
Young Learners
Southwest Schools Bissonnet El Campus
Southwest Schools Mangum El Campus
Two Dimensions Preparatory Academy
Two Dimensions At Corsicana
Two Dimensions/vickery
Comquest Academy
Yes Prep - Southeast
Yes Prep - Southwest
Yes Prep - East End
Yes Prep - Gulfton
Yes Prep - West
Yes Prep - Brays Oaks
Yes Prep - Northside
Yes Prep - 5Th Ward
Yes Prep - White Oak
Yes Prep North Forest
Yes Prep - Southside
Yes Prep - North Central
Harmony Science Academy
Harmony School Of Innovation - Houston
Harmony School Of Ingenuity
Harmony Science Academy - Houston
Harmony School Of Fine Arts And Technology
Harmony School Of Exploration- Houston
Beatrice Mayes Institute Charter School
Accelerated Int Charter School
Aia Lancaster Middle
Accelerated Interdisciplinary Acad
Aia Lancaster El
Zoe Learning Academy
Zoe Learning Acad - Ambassador Campus
Zoe Learning Academy / Koinonia Campus
Ripley House Middle Campus
Ripley House Charter School
Nci Charter School Without Walls
Baker-Ripley Charter School
New Neighbor Campus
Meyerpark El
Draw Academy
Draw Academy Early Learning Center
Draw Academy Upper El
Harmony School Of Excellence
Harmony School Of Excellence - Endeavor
Harmony Science Academy - Bryan/college Station
Harmony School Of Advancement - High
Harmony School Of Discovery - Houston
Harmony Science Academy - Houston Nw
Harmony School Of Achievement - Houston
Step Charter El
The Rhodes School
The Rhodes School - Northshore
The Rhodes School - Southeast
Harmony School Of Science - Houston
Harmony School Of Science - Houston High
Harmony Science Academy - West Houston
Harmony Science Academy- Beaumont
The Lawson Academy
Victory Prep
Victory Prep
Victory Preparatory Academy
Global Learning Village
Fallbrook College Preparatory Academy
Pro-Vision H S
Pro-Vision Middle
C O R E Academy
Beta Academy
A+ Unlimited Potential
A+Up University
Lanier Middle
Project Chrysalis Middle
Williams Middle
Texas Connections Academy At Houston
Crockett El
Highland Hts El
Osborne El
Wesley El
Cage El
Inspired For Excellence Academy West
Eastwood Academy
North Houston Early College H S
Mount Carmel Academy
Energized For Stem Academy Central H S
Challenge Early College H S
Liberty H S
Tsu Charter Lab Sch
Hope Academy Charter School
Energized For Excellence Academy Middle
East Early College H S
Houston Academy For International Studies
Reach Charter
Energized For Excellence Academy Ecc
Energized For Excellence Academy El
Young Scholars Academy For Excellence
Kandy Stripe Academy
Energized For Stem Academy West Middle
Young Learners
Energized For Stem Academy West H S
Energized For Stem Academy Central Middle
Advanced Virtual Academy
Westchester Academy For International Studies
Cornerstone Academy
Katherine Anne Porter School
Texas Preparatory School
Texas Preparatory School - Austin Campus
Ki Charter Academy
Tech High
Horizon Montessori
Horizon Montessori Ii
Horizon Montessori Iii
Midvalley Academy-Mercedes Charter H S
Midvalley Academy-Mcallen Charter H S
Midvalley Academy-San Benito Charter H S
Mid-Valley Academy (Pk-3)
Idea College Prep
Idea Quest College Preparatory
Idea Frontier College Preparatory
Idea College Preparatory Mission
Idea College Preparatory San Benito
Idea College Preparatory San Juan
Idea College Preparatory Alamo
Idea College Preparatory Pharr
Idea Edinburg College Preparatory
Idea College Prep Weslaco
Idea McAllen College Preparatory
Idea Brownsville College Preparatory
Idea Weslaco Pike College Preparatory
Idea Riverview College Preparatory
Idea North Mission College Preparatory
Idea Carver College Preparatory
Idea South Flores College Preparatory
Idea Monterrey Park College Preparatory
Idea Walzem College Preparatory
Idea Eastside College Preparatory
Idea Allan College Preparatory
Idea Rundberg College Preparatory
Idea Academy
Idea Quest Academy
Idea Frontier Academy
Idea Academy Mission
Idea Academy San Benito
Idea Academy San Juan
Idea Academy Alamo
Idea Academy Pharr
Idea Edinburg Academy
Idea Academy Weslaco
Idea McAllen Academy
Idea Brownsville Academy
Idea Weslaco Pike Academy
Idea Riverview Academy
Idea North Mission Academy
Idea Carver Academy
Idea South Flores Academy
Idea Monterrey Park Academy
Idea Walzem Academy
Idea Eastside Academy
Idea Allan Academy
Idea Rundberg Academy
Vanguard Rembrandt
Vanguard Picasso
Vanguard Mozart
Excellence In Leadership Academy
Tekoa Academy Of Accelerated Studies
Tekoa Academy Of Accelerated Studies
Tekoa Academy Of Accelerated Studies
Tekoa Academy Of Accelerated Studies - Orange
Ehrhart School
Bob Hope School
Kauffman Leadership Academy
Meadowland Charter School
Rise Academy
South Plains Academy Charter H S
Waco Charter School
Paul And Jane Meyer Public H S
Audre And Bernard Rapoport Academy
Quinn Campus Public Middle
Rapoport Academy El - North Campus
Harmony Science Acad (Waco)
Harmony Science Academy - Garland
Harmony Science Academy - Dallas
Harmony School Of Innovation - Carrollton
Harmony School Of Business - Dallas
Harmony School Of Innovation - Garland
Harmony Science Academy- Fort Worth
Harmony Science Academy - Grand Prairie
Harmony Science Academy - Euless
Harmony School Of Nature And Athletics - Dallas
Harmony School Of Innovation - Fort Worth
Harmony School Of Innovation- Euless
Harmony Science Academy - Carrollton
Midland Academy Charter School
Wallace Accelerated H S
Texas Serenity Academy
Stephen F Austin State University Charter School
Dr M L Garza-Gonzalez Charter School
Accelerated Learning Center
Gcclr Institute Of Technology
Corpus Christi Montessori School
Seashore Middle Acad
Seashore Learning Center
Calallen Charter H S
Collegiate H S
Panola Cs
Texas Early College H S
Panola Early College H S
Crosstimbers Academy
Big Springs Charter School
Hill Country Youth Ranch
Cumberland H S
Cumberland Academy Middle
Cumberland Academy
Ut Tyler Innovation Academy - Tyler
Ut Tyler Innovation Academy - Longview
Ut Tyler Innovation Academy - Palestine
Brazos River Charter School
Treetops School International
Arlington Classics Academy - Middle
Arlington Classics Academy - Pri
Arlington Classics Academy -Intermediate
Fort Worth Academy Of Fine Arts
Fort Worth Academy Of Fine Arts El
Westlake Academy
East Fort Worth Montessori Academy
The Olive Tree Montessori Academy
Texas School Of The Arts
Chapel Hill Academy
Newman International Academy Of Arlington
Newman International At Cedar Hill
High Point Academy
Keller Center For Advanced Learning
Vista Academy Of Huntsville
Vista Academy Of Dallas
Vista Academy Of Amarillo
Vista Academy Of Coppell
Vista Academy Of Hickory Creek
Responsive Education Virtual Learning
Vista Academy Of Carrollton
Vista Academy Of Willis
Vista Academy Of Garland
Ischool H S
Vista Academy Of Jasper
Quest Middle Of Lewisville
Clay Academy
The Foundation School For Autism
Ischool High Of Hickory Creek
Founders Classical Academy
Vista Academy Of Edinburg
Vista Academy Of Crockett
Vista Academy Of Tyler
Vista Academy Of Elgin
Vista Academy Of Austin-Mueller
Founders Classical Academy Of Dallas
Vista Academy Of The Woodlands
Ischool High At University Park
Vista Academy Of Beaumont
Quest Middle Of Coppell
Vista Academy Of Pasadena
Ischool High At The Woodlands
Vista Academy Of Humble
Founders Classical Academy Of Leander
Vista Academy Of Richardson
Vista Academy Of Denton
Founders Classical Academy Of Mesquite
Mainland Preparatory Academy
Founders Classical Academy Of Flower Mound
Corinth Classical Academy
Tlc Academy
Texas Leadership Of Midland
Texas Leadership Of Arlington
Texas Leadership Of Abilene
Sci-Tech Preparatory
Eden Park Academy
Real Learning Academy
Altamira Academy
Nyos Charter School
Nyos - Magnolia McCullough Campus
Texas Empowerment Academy
Texas Empowerment Academy El
Settlement Home
Pathfinder Camp
George M Kozmetsky School
Annunciation Maternity Home
Pathways 3H Campus
Tnc Campus (Texas Neurorehabilitation Center)
Methodist Children's Home
Depelchin-Richmond
Laurel Ridge
Olympia Hills
Helping Hand
Ut - University Charter School At High Point
Ut - University Charter School At Memorial Hermann
Rock Springs
Shriners Hospitals For Children
Shoal Creek
Lifehouse
Austin Oaks
Unlimited Visions Aftercare
Houston Behavioral Healthcare
University H S
Georgetown Behavioral Health Institute
Chaparral Star Academy
Harmony Science Academy - Austin
Harmony Science Academy North Austin
Harmony School Of Science - Austin
Harmony School Of Political Science And Communicat
Harmony School Of Innovation - Austin
Harmony School Of Excellence
Cedars Academy Next Generation H S At Highland
Cedars International Academy
University Of Texas El Charter School
Kipp Austin Collegiate
Kipp Austin College Prep
Kipp Austin Academy Of Arts & Letters
Kipp Austin Beacon Prep
Kipp Austin Vista Middle Schools
Kipp Austin Comunidad
Kipp Austin Connections El
Kipp Austin Obras
Kipp Austin Leadership El
Austin Discovery Sch
The East Austin College Prep Academy
The East Austin College Prep At Mlk
Austin Achieve Public Schools
Magnolia Montessori For All
The Excel Center (For Adults)
The Excel Center
Graduation Prep Academy Travis
Graduation Prep Academy Lanier
Travis Hts El
Ranch Academy
Ranch Academy - Tyler Campus
Raven School
Sam Houston State University Charter School
Royal Academic Academy
Gateway Academy-Townlake Charter H S
Gateway Academy-Sierra Vista Charter H S
Early College H S
Meridian World School Llc
Private
A Habitat For Learning
Abacus School Of Austin
Abc 123 A Cat A Me
Abiding Word Lutheran School
Academic Opportunities Academy
Achievers Center For Education
Adventist Christian Academy Of Texas
Adventure Preschool & Windwood Christian Academy
Africa-Care Academy
Agape Christian School
Aggieland Country School
Ahb Community School
Akiba Academy Of Dallas
Al Nur School
Al-Hadi School Of Accelerative Learning
Al-Hedayah Academy
Alcuin School
Alden Montessori School
Aledo Christian School
Alexander-Smith Academy
Alice Christian School
All Saints Catholic School
All Saints Catholic School
All Saints Episcopal School
All Saints Episcopal School
All Saints Episcopal School
All Saints Episcopal School
All Saints' Episcopal School
Allen Academy
Allen Montessori Academy
Alpha Omega Academy
Alpine Christian Academy
Alpine Montessori School
Ambassador Christian Daycare & School
Ambleside School Of Fredericksburg
Ambleside School Of San Angelo
American Academy
Anderson Private School For The Gifted & Talented
Angelo Catholic School
Angleton Christian School
Ann & Nate Levine Academy
Annapolis Christian Academy
Annunciation Orthodox School
Antioch Christian Academy
Antonian College Preparatory High School
Apple Tree School
Applegate Adventist Jr Academy
Appleseed Academy
Appleseed Private School
Arborcreek Montessori School
Arlington Faith Academy
Arlington Heights Christian School
Armand Bayou Montessori
Asbury Methodist Day School
Ascension Academy
Ashleys Private School
Assumption Catholic School
Atascocita Christian Academy
Atascocita Montessori School
Athens Christian Academy
Athens Christian Preparatory Academy
Austin Children's Montessori
Austin Ecoschool
Austin International School
Austin Jewish Academy
Austin Montessori School
Austin Peace Academy
Austin Tennis Academy College Prep
Austin Waldorf School
Avondale House
Azle Christian Schools
Balch Springs Christian Academy
Bannockburn Christian Academy
Bay Area Christian School
Bay Area Montessori House
Baytown Christian Academy
Bear Creek Umc School
Berne Private School
Beth Torah Preschool & Kindergarten
Beth Yeshurun Day School
Bethany Christian School
Bethel Christian Academy
Bethel Sda School
Bethesda Christian School
Bible Baptist Christian School
Bishop Dunne Catholic School
Bishop Lynch High School
Blessed Sacrament Catholic School
Blessed Sacrament School
Blue Ivey School
Bluebonnet Montessori School Of Lakeway
Bonne Vie School
Boulevard Baptist Christian School
Brazos Christian School
Brazos Valley Cornerstone Christian Academy
Brazosport Christian School
Breckinridge Montessori School
Brenham Christian Academy
Brentwood Christian School
Bridge Builder Academy
Bridgeport Preschool
Brighter Horizons Academy
British School Of Houston
Brookhollow Christian Academy
Brownsville Montessori Academy
Buckner Fanning Christian School
Burleson Adventist School
Burton Adventist Academy
Bynum School
Calvary Baptist Academy
Calvary Baptist School
Calvary Baptist School
Calvary Baptist Weekday Ministries
Calvary Christian Academy
Calvary Christian School
Calvary Episcopal School
Calvary Episcopal School
Calvary Lutheran School
Calvary Temple Christian Academy
Calvary Way Academy
Cambridge Montessori School
Canyon Creek Christian Academy
Canyon Creek Day School
Capitol School Of Austin
Carrolton Christian Academy
Casa Montessori Child Development Center
Casner Christian Academy
Cassata High School
Castle Hills First Baptist School
Castle Montessori Of McKinney
Castle Montessori Of Plano
Cathedral High School
Cathedral House Montessori School
Cathedral School Of St Mary
Cedar Creek School
Cedar Park Montessori School
Cedars Montessori School
Center For Hearing And Speech
Central Baptist Christian Academy
Central Catholic Elementary
Central Christian Academy
Central Texas Christian School
Century Christian Academy
Champions Christian Academy
Child Montessori School
Children Of The Woodlands School
Children's Courtyard
Children's Courtyard
Childrens Discovery Center
Childrens House Montessori
Childrens Lighthouse Helotes
Childrens University
Chisholm Trail Academy
Choices Leadership Academy
Christ Academy
Christ Church School
Christ Community School
Christ Episcopal School
Christ The King Cathedral School
Christ The King Catholic School
Christ The King Catholic School
Christian Academy Of San Antonio
Christian Community School
Christian Cottage Prep
Christian Heritage Academy
Christian Heritage School
Christian Joy Center Academy
Christian Life Academy
Christian Life Center Academy
Christian School Of Northwest Houston
Christian Schools Of El Paso
Christian Tabernacle Schools
Cinco Ranch Montessori
Cistercian Preparatory School
City School
Clay Road Baptist School
Clear Lake Christian School
Cleburne Adventist Christian School
Cleburne Christian Academy
Coastal Bend Adventist Jr Academy
Colonial Hills United Methodist School
Community Christian Academy
Community Christian Academy
Community Christian School
Community Christian School
Community Montessori School
Community Of Faith Christian School
Community School
Concordia High School
Concordia Lutheran Church-School
Concordia Lutheran High School
Coppell Montessori Academy
Coram Deo Academy
Corinth Montessori School
Cornerstone Academy
Cornerstone Christian Academy
Cornerstone Christian Academy
Cornerstone Christian Academy
Cornerstone Christian Academy
Cornerstone Christian School
Cornerstone Christian School
Cornerstone Christian School
Cornerstone Christian Schools
Cornerstone Crossroads Academy
Corpus Christi Catholic School
Couts Christian Academy
Covenant Academy
Covenant Christian Academy
Covenant Christian Academy
Covenant Christian School
Covenant Classical School
Covenant School
Cranbrook Learning Connection
Creative Corner
Creative Mind Academy
Creme De La Creme
Creme De La Creme
Creme De La Creme - Allen
Crestview Baptist Early Childhood Center
Crimson Christian Academy
Crisman School
Cristo Rey Jesuit College Prep School Of Houston
Cross Lutheran School
Cross Of Christ Lutheran School
Crosspoint Christian School
Crossroads Christian Academy
Crossroads Christian Academy
Crossroads School
Crown Of Life Lutheran School
Cunae International School
Cypress Christian School
Cypress Creek Children's Montessori School
Dalhart Christian Academy
Dallas Academy
Dallas Christian Academy
Dallas Christian School
Dallas International School
Dallas Lutheran School
Dallas Montessori Academy
Dallas North Montessori School
Dar Ul Arqam Islamic School Southeast
Dar Ul Arqam School North
Darul Arqam Southwest School
Dav Montessori School
Denton Calvary Academy
Desoto Private School
Devereux School
Duchesne Academy Of The Sacred Heart
Ea Young Academy
Eagle Heights Christian Academy
Early Discovery Montessori School
East Texas Christian Academy
East Texas Christian School
Edison Hope Christian Academy
Edna Christian Academy
Eisenhauer Rd Baptist School
Ekklesia Christian School
El Dorado Montessori School
El Paso Adventist Jr Academy
El Paso Bridges Academy
El Paso Country Day School
El Paso Jewish Academy
Emery/ Weiner School
Emma Lee Broady Academy
Emmanuel Christian School
Epiphany Episcopal School
Epiphany Lutheran Church School
Episcopal Day School
Episcopal High School
Episcopal School Of Dallas Pk-12
Esprit International School
Eternity Christian School
Excel Adventist Academy
Explorations Preparatory School
Faith Academy
Faith Academy Of Bellville
Faith Academy Of Marble Falls
Faith Christian Academy
Faith Christian Academy
Faith Christian Academy
Faith Christian Academy
Faith Christian Academy
Faith Christian School
Faith Lutheran Day School
Faith Lutheran Day School
Faith Lutheran School
Faith Lutheran School
Faith West Academy
Family Christian Academy
Father Yermo Elementary School
Father Yermo High School
Fayette Christia
Fellowship Academy
Fellowship Christian Academy
Ferris Christian Academy
Fielder Road Baptist Early Childhood
Firewheel Christian Academy
First Baptist Academy
First Baptist Academy
First Baptist Academy
First Baptist Academy Dallas
First Baptist Academy Of Universal City
First Baptist Child Development Center
First Baptist Christian Academy
First Baptist Christian School
First Baptist Church Day School
First Baptist Church School
First Baptist Church School
First Baptist Church Weekday Preschool And Kinder
First Baptist Kindergarten
First Baptist Preschool & Kindergarten
First Baptist School
First Baptist School
First Baptist School
First Baptist School Of Wylie
First Christian Academy
First Christian Day School
First Classical Academy
First Faith Preschool & Kindergarten
First Friends Day School
First Kids Academy
First Methodist School
First Presbyterian Church Kindergarten
First Presbyterian Preschool
First Protestant Church School
First Steps Montessori School
First Woodway Christian School
Fischer Schule Haus Christian Academy
Five Star Montessori School
Fort Bend Christian Academy
Fort Bend Montessori School
Fort Worth Academy
Fort Worth Christian School
Fort Worth Country Day School
Founders Christian School
Frassati Catholic High School
Fredericksburg Christian School
Fredonia Hill Baptist Academy
Friendswood Children's House
Frisco Montessori Academy
Frisco Trails Montessori
Ft Worth Adventist Jr Academy
Ft Worth Save Our Children
Full Armor Christian Academy
Galaxy Ranch Private School
Garland Christian Academy
Garland Christian Adventist School
Gateway Christian School
Gateway School
Gem Express Preschool & Kindergarten
Geneva School Of Boerne
Girls' School Of Austin
Glen Oaks School
Gloria Dei Early Childhood Ministries
God's Rainbow Christian Academy
Good Shepherd Catholic Academy
Good Shepherd Catholic School
Good Shepherd Episcopal School
Good Shepherd Episcopal School
Good Shepherd Episcopal School
Good Shepherd School
Good Tree Academy
Good Tree Accademy
Goudeau Accelerated Preparatory Academy
Grace Academy Of Dallas
Grace Christian School
Grace Christian School
Grace Classical Academy
Grace Community School
Grace Covenant Academy-Frisco
Grace Crossing Academy
Grace Day School
Grace Fellowship Christian School
Grace Lutheran Early Child Program
Grace Lutheran School
Grace Lutheran School
Grace Lutheran School
Grace Preparatory Academy
Grace School
Grant Rd Daycare & Kindergarten
Grayson Christian School
Great Lakes Academy
Greater Calvary Academy
Green Oaks School
Greenville Christian School
Greenwood Christian Preschoo School
Greystone House
Greystone House Montessori
Greystone House Montessori School
Guadalupe Regional Middle School
Gulfhaven Adventist Christian School
Hamilton Academy
Harbor Christian Academy
Harlingen Adventist Elementary School
Harmony Christian School
Harvest Christian Academy
Harvest Christian Academy
Harvest Time Christian Academy
Hawthorne Montessori School
Health And Human Service Academy
Healy Murphy Center
Heritage Christian Academy
Heritage Montessori Academy
Heritage Montessori Academy Of Allen
Heritage School
Highland Park Presbyterian Day School
Hill Country Christian School Of Austin
Hill Country Christian School Of San Marcos
Hill Country Montessori School
Hill Country Seventh-Day Adventist School
Hill School Of Fort Worth
Hill School Of Grapevine
Hillcrest School
Hilltop Montessori School
Holy Cross Catholic Academy
Holy Cross Catholic School
Holy Cross Catholic School
Holy Cross Of San Antonio
Holy Family Catholic School
Holy Family Catholic School
Holy Family Elementary School
Holy Family Of Nazareth School
Holy Family School
Holy Ghost Catholic School
Holy Name Catholic School
Holy Rosary Catholic School
Holy Spirit Catholic School
Holy Spirit Episcopal School
Holy Trinity Academy
Holy Trinity Catholic High School
Holy Trinity Catholic School
Holy Trinity Catholic School
Holy Trinity Day School
Holy Trinity Episcopal School Of Greater Houston
Holy Word Christian Academy
Hondo First Baptist Church School
Houston Christian High School
Houston Peace Academy
Houston Quran Academy
Humble Christian School
Hyde Park School
I A N T Quranic Academy
I Cento School
Iboc Christian Academy
Ilm Academy
Iman Academy
Iman Academy - Southwest
Immaculate Conception Catholic School
Immaculate Conception School
Immaculate Conception School
Immanuel Christian School
Immanuel Lutheran School
Immanuel Lutheran School
Incarnate Word Academy
Incarnate Word Academy
Incarnate Word Academy High School
Incarnate Word Academy Middle Level
Incarnate Word Academy-Elem Level
Incarnate Word High School
Innovative Learning Academy
Instituto Bilingue San Jose
Instituto Montessori San Jose
Intelligent Minds Development Center
International Preparatory School
Islamic Academy Of San Antonio (Iasa)
Islamic Faith Academy
Islamic School Of Irving
J Erik Jonsson Community School
Jacksonville Christian School
James L Collins Catholic School
Japanese Educational Institute
Jardin De Ninos Interlingua North Location
Jefferson Christian Academy
Jesuit College Prep School
Jesus Chapel School
Jewish Community School
John Paul Ii Catholic High School
John Paul Ii Catholic School
John Paul Ii High School
John Paul Ii High School
Joshua Christian Academy
Joy School
Joyful Sound Christian Academy
Juan Diego Academy
Kami's Cuddling Center
Kangaroo Forest Early Childhood Center
Katy Adventist Christian School
Katy Gt Academy
Kaufman Christian School
Keller Montessori School
Kenmont Montessori School
Key School
Keystone School
Kiddie Academy
Kiddie Kollege Kindergarten
Kids Day Out Preschool And Kindergarten
Kids R Kids #32
Kids R Kids #33 Tx
Kids R Us School
Kiest Park Christian Academy
Killeen Adventist Jr Academy
Kindlelight School
Kingdom Heights Christian School
Kingwood Montessori
Kirby Hall School
Knowledge Seekers Christian School
Laguna Madre Christian Academy
Lake Cities Montessori School
Lake Country Christian School
Lake Hills Montessori Austin Campus
Lake Hills Montessori Bee Cave
Lakehill Preparatory
Lakewood Montessori School
Lakewood Montessori School
Lamb Of God Lutheran School
Learning Their Way
Legacy Christian Academy
Legacy Christian Academy
Legacy Classical Chistian Academy
Legacy Preparatory Christian Academy
Leon Valley Christian Academy
Levelland Christian School
Liberty Baptist School
Liberty Christian School
Liberty Eylau Christian School
Life Center Christian Academy
Lifegate Christian School
Lifestyle Christian School
Light Christian Academy
Light Of The World School
Lighthouse Christian Academy
Lighthouse Christian Learning Center
Little Flower Catholic School
Little Peoples School
Little Red Schoolhouse
Little Scholars
Little Wonders Of Baybrook Baptist
Little Yorkers Montessori School
Live Oak Classical School
Living Stones Christian School
Living Water Christian School
Living Word Christian Academy
Llano Christian Academy
Lockhart Montessori School
Logos Preparatory School
Longview Christian School
Lord Of Life Lutheran School
Loretto Academy
Los Pepitos Schoolhouse
Loving Care Learning Center
Lubbock Junior Academy
Lucas Christian Academy
Lutheran High School Of San Antonio
Lutheran South Academy
Lydia Patterson Institute
MacEdonian Christian Academy
Mainland Christian Academy @ First Baptist Church
Maran-Ata Christian Academy
Maranatha Adventist School
Marble Falls First Baptist Christian School
Marine Military Academy
Mariposa Montessori School
Marshall Christian Academy
Mary Help Of Christians School
Mary Immaculate Elementary School
Meadow Oaks Academy
Meadowbrook School
Memorial Christian Academy
Memorial Creme De La Creme
Memorial Hall School
Memorial Lutheran School
Merryhill School
Merrywood School
Mesorah High School For Girls
Messiah Lutheran Classical Academy
Methodist Day School
Metroplex Chapel Academy
Mid Valley Christian School
Midland Christian School
Mirus Academy
Miss Bloomingdales Academy
Mission Bend Christian Academy
Monarch Academy At Morgan's Wonderland
Monsignor Kelly Catholic High School
Montessor Child Development Center
Montessori Academy
Montessori Academy At Westridge
Montessori Academy Of North Texas
Montessori Child Development
Montessori Children's House
Montessori Children's House & School
Montessori Episcopal School
Montessori House For Children
Montessori Learning Center
Montessori Learning Cottage
Montessori Learning Institute
Montessori Moments
Montessori Morning Glory School
Montessori New Beginnings Academy
Montessori School
Montessori School Of Downtown
Montessori School Of Downtown
Montessori School Of North Dallas
Montessori School Of Sugar Land
Montessori School-Corpus Christi
Mosaic Academy
Most Holy Trinity School
Most Precious Blood Catholic School
Mount Hebron Christian Academy
Mount Hope Lutheran Preschool
Mount Olive Lutheran Preschool
Mount St Michael Catholic School
Mt Franklin Christian Academy
Mt Olive Church Of Plano School Of The Arts
Mt Pleasant Christian School
Mt Sacred Heart School
Mundo Montessori
Nacogdoches Christian Academy
Nazarene Christian Academy
Nazarene Christian Academy
Nazareth Academy Catholic School
New Age Montessori School Of Valley Ranch
New Beginners Preparatory
New Beginnings Christian Academy
New Beginnings Christian School
New Beginnings Montessori School
New Braunfels Christian Academy
New Century Montessori Academy
New Creation Adventist School
New Frontiers Lighthouse Christian Academy
New Heights Christian Academy
New Life Christian Academy
New Life Christian School
New Life Community Christian School
New Millennium Montessori School
New Southwest Montessori
New World Montessori School
Newfound Academy
Nolan Catholic High School
North Austin Montessori School
North Central Texas Academy
North Dallas Adventist Academy
North Loop Christian Academy
North Park Christian Academy
North Richland Hills Montessori
North Texas Christian Academy
North Texas Leadership Academy
Northeast Christian Academy
Northeast Christian Academy
Northside Baptist School
Northside Christian Academy
Northstar School
Northwest Hills Christian School
Northwood Montessori School
Northwoods Catholic School
Notre Dame Catholic School
Notre Dame Catholic School
Notre Dame School
O'Connell College Preparatory School
Oak Brook School
Oak Crest Private School
Oak Hill Academy
Oak Hill Montessori School
Oak Ridge Christian Academy
Oakwood Academy
Odessa Christian School
Odyssey School
Open Door Christian School
Our Lady Of Assumption School
Our Lady Of Fatima Catholic School
Our Lady Of Fatima School
Our Lady Of Guadalupe Catholic School
Our Lady Of Guadalupe School
Our Lady Of Guadalupe School
Our Lady Of Lourdes Catholic School
Our Lady Of Mount Carmel School
Our Lady Of Perpetual Help Academy
Our Lady Of Perpetual Help School
Our Lady Of Perpetual Help School
Our Lady Of Refuge Catholic School
Our Lady Of Sorrows School
Our Lady Of The Hills Reg Catholic High School
Our Lady Of The Valley School
Our Lady Of Victory School
Our Lady Queen Of Peace Catholic School
Our Mother Of Mercy Catholic School
Our Redeemer Lutheran North School
Our Redeemer Lutheran School
Our Savior Lutheran School
Our Savior Lutheran School
Ovilla Christian School
Palm Heights Baptist School
Pantego Christian Academy - Arlington Campus
Pantego Christian Academy-Mansfield Campus
Paragon Preparatory Inc
Park Point Montessori
Park Row Christian Academy
Parkside Community School
Parkview Christian Academy
Parkwood Montessori Academy
Pathway Christian Academy
Payne Springs Christian Academy
Pcal Christian School
Peace Academy
Peace Lutheran Preschool & Daycare
Peaceful Beginnings Montessori Academy
Pearland Heritage Christian Academy
Pebblecreek Montessori
Pecan Street Christian Academy
Pediatric Education And Creative Arts Program
Pierce Private Day School
Pilgrim Lutheran School
Pines Montessori School
Pines Presbyterian Preschool
Pineywoods Adventist School
Pinnacle Middle & Ninth Grade Center
Pinnacle Montessori
Plainview Christian Academy
Poetry Community Christian School
Power Christian Academy
Precious Jewels Alpha Learning Center
Presbyterian Day School
Presbyterian Pan American School
Presbyterian Preschool
Presbyterian School
Preschool Weekday Ministries
Preston Meadows Montessori
Prestonwood Christian Academy
Pride Acadimy
Primera Day School
Primrose School - Imperial Oaks
Primrose School At Crossroads Park
Primrose School At Eagle Ranch
Primrose School At Hidden Lakes
Primrose School At Sonoma Ranch
Primrose School Of Bedford
Primrose School Of Bee Cave
Primrose School Of Castle Hills
Primrose School Of Cinco Ranch
Primrose School Of Eldorado
Primrose School Of Eldridge Parkway
Primrose School Of First Colony
Primrose School Of Four Points
Primrose School Of Friendswood
Primrose School Of Griffin Parc
Primrose School Of Heritage
Primrose School Of Hickory Creek
Primrose School Of Huebner Village
Primrose School Of Kelliwood
Primrose School Of Lake Houston
Primrose School Of Lakehill
Primrose School Of Las Colinas
Primrose School Of League City At South Shore
Primrose School Of N E Green Oaks
Primrose School Of Ne Flower Mound
Primrose School Of North Lewisville
Primrose School Of North Mason Creek
Primrose School Of North Plano
Primrose School Of Old Orchard
Primrose School Of Parkwood Hill
Primrose School Of Pearland
Primrose School Of Pearland Parkway
Primrose School Of Prestmont
Primrose School Of Prosper
Primrose School Of Round Rock
Primrose School Of Round Rock At Forest Creek
Primrose School Of Rowlett
Primrose School Of Shady Hollow
Primrose School Of Sienna
Primrose School Of Southlake
Primrose School Of Spring Cypress
Primrose School Of Spring Klein
Primrose School Of Stone Brooke
Primrose School Of The Mid-Cities
Primrose School Of The Woodlands At College Park
Primrose School Of Valley Ranch
Primrose School Of Walnut Creek
Primrose School Of West Allen
Primrose School Of West Pearland
Primrose School Of West Plano
Prince Of Peace Catholic School
Prince Of Peace Christian School
Providence Academy
Providence Catholic School
Providence Christian School Of Texas
Providence Classical School
Pueblos Royal Christian School
Queen Of Peace School
R L Finney Christian Academy
Rainard School
Rainbow School
Rawson-Saunders-Austin Area School For Dyslexics
Red Apple School At Peace Lutheran Church
Redd School
Redeemer Episcopal School
Redeemer Lutheran School
Redeemer Lutheran School
Redeemer Montessori School
Redeemer's Christian Academy
Regents School Of Austin
Reicher Catholic High School
Renaissance Academy
Resolution Ranch
Resurrection Catholic School
Richmond Hill Montessori
Ridgewood Christian School
River City Believers Academy
River City Christian School
River Oaks Academy
River Oaks Baptist School
Riverbend Montessori School
Robert M Beren Academy
Robert Multer School
Robindell Private School
Rockwall Christian Academy
Rolling Hills Catholic School
Rosas School/traditional
Rosehill Christian School
Round Rock Christian Academy
Royal Point Academy
Sacred Heart Catholic School
Sacred Heart Catholic School
Sacred Heart Catholic School
Sacred Heart Catholic School
Sacred Heart Catholic School
Sacred Heart Parish School
Sacred Heart School
Sacred Heart School
Sacred Heart School
Saintsville Baptist Church Academy
Salem Lutheran School
Salem Sayers Baptist Academy
San Angelo Christian Academy
San Antonio Academy Of Texas
San Antonio Christian Schools
San Jacinto Christian Academy
San Juan Diego Catholic High School
San Marcos Adventist Junior Academy
Santa Clara Of Assisi School
Santa Cruz Catholic School
Sapientia Montessori School
Satori School
Scenic Hills Sda Christian School
School Of Wonder
Scofield Christian School
Second Baptist School
Second Chance Technology Edge
Seguin Christian Academy
Selwyn College Preparatory School
Sephardic Gan
Shady Acres Christian School
Shelton School
Shepherd Of The Hills Lutheran School
Sherwood Christian Academy
Sherwood Forest Montessori School
Shoreline Christian School
Sienna Lutheran Academy
Silver Saddle Christian Academy
Silverline Montessori School - Shadow Creek
Simonton Christian Academy
Smaller Scholars Montessori
Smaller Scholars Montessori Academy
Snyder Christian School
South Shore Montessori
South Texas Christian Academy
Southcrest Christian School
Southern Preparatory Academy
Southminster School
Southwest Adventist Junior Academy
Southwest Christian Elementary School
Southwest Christian School-Prep Campus
Southwest Community Christian Academy
Spanish School House
Spanish School House
Spanish Schoolhouse
Spanish Schoolhouse
Spanish Schoolhouse
Spell Well Montessori School
Spring Creek Academy
Spring Woods Weekday Ministries
Springboard Academics
Springbok Academy
Spurling Christian Academy
Ss Cyril & Methodius Elementary School
Ss Peter & Paul Catholic School
St Agnes Academy School
St Albans Episcopal Day School
St Ambrose School
St Andrew Catholic School
St Andrew's Episcopal School
St Andrew's Episcopal School
St Andrews Umc Weekday School
St Ann S School
St Anne Catholic School
St Anne Catholic School
St Anne Catholic School
St Anthony Cathedral Basilica School
St Anthony Catholic High School
St Anthony Catholic School
St Anthony Catholic School
St Anthony Of Padua Catholic School
St Anthony School
St Anthony School
St Anthony School
St Augustine Catholic School
St Augustine Catholic School
St Augustine High School
St Austin Catholic School
St Bernard Of Clairvaux School
St Catherine Of Siena School
St Catherines Montessori
St Cecilia Catholic School
St Cecilia Catholic School
St Christopher Catholic School
St Christopher Montessori
St Clare Of Assisi Catholic School
St Davids Episcopal School
St Dominic Savio Catholic High School
St Edward Catholic School
St Elizabeth Ann Seton School
St Elizabeth Ann Seton School
St Elizabeth Catholic School
St Elizabeth Of Hungary Catholic School
St Francis De Sales School
St Francis Episcopal Day School
St Francis Episcopal School
St Francis Montessori Christian School
St Francis Of Assisi School
St Francis School
St Gabriel's Catholic School
St George Catholic School
St George Episcopal School
St Gerard Catholic School
St Gertrude School
St Gregory School
St Gregory The Great Catholic School
St Helen Catholic School
St Helen Catholic School
St Ignatius College Prep
St Ignatius Martyr School
St James Catholic School
St James Day School
St James Episcopal School
St James Episcopal School
St James Episcopal School
St James Episcopal School Of Dallas
St James The Apostle School
St Jerome Catholic School
St John Berchmans School
St John The Apostle Catholic
St John's Lutheran Day School
St John's Methodist School For Little Children
St Johns Episcopal Day School
St Johns Episcopal School
St Johns Episcopal School
St Johns Lower School
St Joseph Academy
St Joseph Catholic Elementary School
St Joseph Catholic School
St Joseph Catholic School
St Joseph Catholic School
St Joseph Catholic School
St Joseph Catholic School
St Joseph Catholic School
St Joseph Elementary School
St Joseph High School
St Joseph Parochial School
St Joseph School
St Joseph's School
St Laurence Catholic School
St Louis Catholic School
St Louis Catholic School
St Louis Catholic School
St Luke Catholic School
St Luke Catholic School
St Luke Catholic School
St Luke's Day School
St Luke's Episcopal School
St Luke's Parish Day School
St Luke's Preschool
St Margaret Mary Parish School
St Maria Goretti Catholic School
St Mark Lutheran School
St Mark's Episcopal School
St Mark's School Of Texas
St Marks Day School
St Martha Catholic School
St Mary Catholic School
St Mary Magdalene School
St Mary Of Carmel School
St Mary Of The Purification Montessori School
St Mary S Catholic School
St Mary's Catholic School
St Mary's Catholic School
St Mary's Elementary School
St Mary's Hall
St Marys Cathedral School
St Marys Catholic School
St Marys Catholic School
St Marys Central Catholic School
St Marys School
St Marys School
St Matthew Catholic School
St Matthew Catholic School
St Matthew Christian School
St Matthew's Episcopal School
St Matthew's Episcopal School
St Michael Catholic School
St Michaels Catholic School
St Michaels Episcopal School
St Monica Catholic School
St Monica School
St Patrick Cathedral School
St Patrick Catholic School
St Patrick Catholic School
St Patrick School
St Paul Catholic School
St Paul Christian School
St Paul Lutheran School
St Paul Lutheran School
St Paul Lutheran School
St Paul Lutheran School
St Paul Lutheran School
St Paul Lutheran School
St Paul Lutheran School
St Paul Lutheran Serbin School
St Paul The Apostle School
St Paul's Episcopal School
St Paul's Preparatory Academy
St Paul's School
St Pauls Christian Day School
St Pauls Episcopal Day School
St Peter Prince Of Apostles
St Peter S Lutheran School
St Peter The Apostle School
St Peter The Apostle School
St Peter's Episcopal School
St Peter's Lutheran School
St Peters Memorial School
St Philip School
St Philip The Apostle Catholic School
St Philip's Episcopal School
St Philips Episcopal School
St Philips School & Community Center
St Pius V Catholic School
St Pius X Catholic School
St Pius X Catholic School
St Pius X Catholic School
St Pius X High School
St Pius X School
St Raphael School
St Rita Catholic School
St Rita School
St Rose Of Lima Catholic School
St Rose Of Lima Catholic School
St Stephen's Episcopal School
St Stephen's Episcopal School
St Stephens Episcopal School
St Theresa Catholic School
St Theresas Catholic School
St Thomas Aquinas Catholic School
St Thomas Early Learning Center
St Thomas Episcopal School
St Thomas High School
St Thomas More Parish School
St Thomas The Apostle Episcopal School
St Timothy Christian Academy
St Vincent De Paul School
St Vincent's School
Star Montessori School
Starpoint School
Starwood Montessori School
Step By Step Christian School
Stephenville Christian School
Stepping Stones Academy
Stepping Stones Family Resource & Child Dev Center
Still Creek Christian School
Stonegate Christian Academy
Stonehill Christian Academy
Strake Jesuit College Prep School
Suburban School
Sugar Creek Montessori School
Sugar Grove Christian School
Summit Christian Academy - Cedar Park Campus
Sunnybrook Christian Academy
Sunshine Cottage School For Deaf Children
Superior Academy
Sweeny Christian School
Tate Springs Christian School
Taylor Christian School
Temple Christian Academy
Temple Christian Schools
Texarkana Sda School
Texas Christian Academy
Texas Christian School
Texas Success Academy
Texoma Christian School
The Academy
The Alexander School
The Arbor School
The Awty International School
The Banff School
The Barbara Gordon Montessori School
The Bible Way Christian Academy
The Branch School
The Briarwood School
The Brook Hill School
The Cambridge School Of Dallas
The Canterbury Episcopal School
The Children's Courtyard
The Children's School
The Children's University
The Childrens Courtyard
The Childrens Courtyard
The Childrens Courtyard
The Chinquapin School
The Circle School
The Da Vinci School
The Discovery School
The Fairhill School
The Fay School
The Flint Academy
The Fulton School
The Gateway Academy
The Gospel Lighthouse Christian Academy
The Griffin School
The Harris School
The Highlander Carden School
The Highlands School
The Hillander School
The Hillier School
The Hockaday School
The Honor Roll School
The Imani School
The Jane Justin School
The John Cooper School
The Joule School
The Joy School
The Kessler School
The Khabele School
The Kinkaid School
The Lamplighter School
The Magellan International School
The Master's School
The Monarch School
The Montessori Academy
The Montessori Center
The Montessori School
The Montessori School Of Central Texas
The Montessori School Of San Antonio
The Montessori School On 11Th Street
The Oaks Adventist Christian School
The Parish Episcopal School Pk-12
The Parish School
The Pharr Oratory Of St Philip Neri School System
The Post Oak School
The Prep School
The Regis School Of The Sacred Heart
The Rubicon Academy
The San Antonio Country Day School
The School For Young Children
The School Of Montessori
The Shlenker School
The Sloan School
The St Anthony School
The Tenney School
The Village School
The Walden School
The Westwood School
The Winston School
The Winston School San Antonio
The Woodlands Preparatory School
The Woodlands School For Young Scholars
Tierra Vista Montessori School
Tlc Child Development Centers On Hedgcoxe
Tmi-The Episcopal School Of Texas
Tomorrow's Promise
Torah Day School
Town East Christian School
Trafton Academy
Triangle Adventist Christian School
Trinity Baptist Christian School
Trinity Baptist Temple Academy
Trinity Christian Academy
Trinity Christian Academy
Trinity Christian Academy
Trinity Christian Academy
Trinity Christian School
Trinity Christian School
Trinity Episcopal Day School
Trinity Episcopal School
Trinity Episcopal School
Trinity Episcopal School
Trinity Episcopal School Of Austin
Trinity Lutheran School
Trinity Lutheran School
Trinity Lutheran School
Trinity Lutheran School
Trinity School
Trinity School Of Texas
Trinity United Methodist School
Trinity Valley School
Tyler Adventist School
Tyler Street Christian Academy
Tzu Chi Great Love Preschool And Kindergarten
United Christian Academy
United Day School
University Christian Church Weekday School
University Park Academy
Uos Goldberg Montessori School
Ursuline Academy Of Dallas
Valley Christian Heritage School
Valley Christian High School
Valley Grande Adventist Academy
Vanguard Preparatory School
Veritas Christian Academy
Veritas Chrsitan Academy
Victoria Christian School
Victory Baptist Academy
Victory Christian Academy
Victory Life Academy
Village Parkway Christian School
Waco Baptist Academy
Waco Montessori School
Waller Christian Academy
Walnut Creek Private School
Water Oak Elementary School
Watters Montessori Academy
Weatherford Christian School
Wee Wisdom School
Weekday Kids At First
Wesley Academy
Wesley Prep
Wesleyan Academe
West Academy
West Dallas Community School
West Montessori School Of Copperfield
Westbury Christian School
Western Academy
Westlake Child Development Center
Westlake Preparatory Lutheran Academy
Westminster Christian Academy
Westminster Presbyterian Preschool & Kindergarten
Westside Montessori School
Westview Christian Academy
Westview School
Wheeler Avenue Christian Academy
Whispering Farms Montessori Academy
White Dove Montessori School
White Rock Montessori School
White Rock North School
Wichita Christian School
Willow Bend Academy
Willow Bend Academy
Willowridge Daycare
Wimberley Montessori
Wintergarten Christian School
Wonderland School
Woodlands Christian Academy
Xavier Educational Academy
Xplor
Yavneh Academy Of Dallas
Yellow School-Mdpc
Yorkshire Academy
Yorktown Christian Academy
Yorktown Education
Zion Lutheran Day School
Zion Lutheran School
Zion Lutheran School
Abilene Christian University
Amberton University
American Commercial College-San Angelo
American Commercial College-Odessa
Arlington Baptist College
Arlington Career Institute
The Art Institute of Houston
Austin College
Austin Presbyterian Theological Seminary
Baldwin Beauty School-South Austin
Baptist Health System School of Health Professions
Baptist Missionary Association Theological Seminary
Baylor College of Medicine
Baylor University
Remington College-Dallas Campus
Vet Tech Institute of Houston
Capitol City Trade and Technical School
Capitol City Careers
Charles and Sues School of Hair Design
Concordia University-Texas
Conlee's College of Cosmetology
Cosmetology Career Center LLC
Court Reporting Institute of Dallas
Dallas Baptist University
Dallas Christian College
Dallas Institute of Funeral Service
Dallas Theological Seminary
University of Dallas
Career Point College
East Texas Baptist University
Western Technical College
Western Technical College
Episcopal Theological Seminary of the Southwest
Exposito School of Hair Design
South University-The Art Institute of Dallas
Fort Worth Beauty School
Hallmark University
Hardin-Simmons University
Houston Baptist University
Howard Payne University
Huston-Tillotson University
University of the Incarnate Word
International Business College-El Paso
International Business College-El Paso
International Business College-El Paso
ITT Technical Institute-Arlington
ITT Technical Institute-Houston West
Jacksonville College-Main Campus
Jarvis Christian College
KD College Conservatory of Film and Dramatic Arts
Laredo Beauty College Inc
LeTourneau University
Lincoln College of Technology-Grand Prairie
Lubbock Hair Academy
Lubbock Christian University
University of Mary Hardin-Baylor
McMurry University
Covenant School of Nursing and Allied Health
Metroplex Beauty School
Mims Classic Beauty College
Wade College
Southern Careers Institute-Austin
Everest Institute-San Antonio
Tint School of Makeup and Cosmetology-Irving
Neilson Beauty College
Northwood University-Texas
Oblate School of Theology
Ocean Corporation
Ogle School Hair Skin Nails-Arlington
Ogle School Hair Skin Nails-Ft Worth
Our Lady of the Lake University
Paul Quinn College
Aviation Institute of Maintenance-Houston
Rice University
Kaplan College-McAllen
Saint Edward's University
University of St Thomas
Schreiner University
Seguin Beauty School-Seguin
St Mary's University
South Texas Barber College Inc
South Texas College of Law
South Texas Vo-Tech Institute
South Texas Vocational Technical Institute-McAllen
Southern Methodist University
Southwest School of Business and Technical Careers-San Antonio
Southwest Institute of Technology
Southwestern Assemblies of God University
Southwestern University
Southwestern Adventist University
Southwestern Christian College
Texas Chiropractic College Foundation Inc
Texas Christian University
Texas College
Texas Lutheran University
Texas School of Business-North Houston Campus
Texas Vocational Schools Inc
Texas Wesleyan University
Trinity University
Universal Technical Institute of Texas Inc.
University of Cosmetology Arts & Sciences-McAllen
Victoria Beauty College Inc
Vogue College of Cosmetology-McAllen
Wayland Baptist University
Wiley College
Parker University
Kaplan College-El Paso
Houston Graduate School of Theology
Sebring Career Schools-Huntsville
University of Cosmetology Arts & Sciences-San Antonio Perrin
Central Texas Beauty College-Round Rock
Austin Graduate School of Theology
Ogle School Hair Skin Nails-Hurst
Paul Mitchell the School-Houston
Iverson Business School
Kaplan College-San Antonio-San Pedro
Le Cordon Bleu College of Culinary Arts-Austin
Vista College
Commonwealth Institute of Funeral Service
ITT Technical Institute-Austin
ITT Technical Institute-Houston North
Allied Health Careers
Interactive College of Technology
Seguin Beauty School-New Braunfels
Northwest Educational Center
Sebring Career Schools-Houston
PCI Health Training Center
Lighthouse Career Institute
American National College
ITT Technical Institute-San Antonio
Remington College-Fort Worth Campus
University of Cosmetology Arts & Sciences-San Antonio Jamar
School of Automotive Machinists
SW School of Business and Technical Careers-Cosmetology
SW School of Business and Technical Careers
Texas College of Cosmetology-Abilene
Astrodome Career Centers
Center for Advanced Legal Studies
Houston Training School-Main Campus
Remington College-Houston Campus
Ogle School Hair Skin Nails-Dallas
Kaplan College-Dallas
Star College of Cosmetology 2
Central Texas Beauty College-Temple
Houston Training School-Gulfgate
Milan Institute of Cosmetology-Amarillo
College of Biblical Studies-Houston
ICC Technical Institute
College of Health Care Professions-Northwest
Fortis College-Houston
Tri-State Cosmetology Institute
Sanford-Brown College-Houston
Sanford-Brown College-Dallas
Southern Careers Institute-Corpus Christi
Galen College of Nursing-San Antonio
University of Cosmetology Arts & Sciences-Harlingen
Southern Careers Institute-Pharr
Baldwin Beauty School-North Austin
Faris Technical Institute Inc
Messenger College
Pipo Academy of Hair Design
Tint School of Makeup and Cosmetology-Dallas
Texas College of Cosmetology-San Angelo
American National College
American Commercial College-Wichita Falls
ITT Technical Institute-Webster
American College of Acupuncture and Oriental Med
AOMA Graduate School of Integrative Medicine
Arlington Medical Institute
Southern Careers Institute-San Antonio
Texas Health and Science University
International Beauty College
Kaplan College-San Antonio-Ingram
CET-El Paso
ITT Technical Institute-Richardson
Academy of Hair Design-Lufkin
Academy of Hair Design-Beaumont
Cosmetology Career Institute
Toni & Guy Hairdressing Academy-Carrollton
Advanced Barber College and Hair Design
The College of Health Care Professions-Austin
Dallas Nursing Institute
Milan Institute-San Antonio Ingram
Everest Institute-Greenspoint
Texas School of Business-Friendswood
Quest College
King's University
National Beauty College
Kaplan College-Beaumont
Kaplan College-Laredo
University of Phoenix-Dallas Campus
University of Phoenix-Houston Campus
Interactive College of Technology
Milan Institute-Amarillo
Texas Barber Colleges and Hairstyling Schools
Everest Institute-Hobby
American Broadcasting School-Arlington
Concorde Career College-Grand Prairie
Kussad Institute of Court Reporting
MJ's Beauty Academy Inc
Aviation Institute of Maintenance-Dallas
Virginia College-Austin
Argosy University-Dallas
Everest Institute-Austin
Everest College-Dallas
Dallas Barber & Stylist College
Jay's Technical Institute
Trend Barber College
Valley Grande Institute for Academic Studies
Interactive College of Technology
Kaplan College-Brownsville
Kaplan College-Corpus Christi
Everest College-Arlington
Baptist University of the Americas
Auguste Escoffier School of Culinary Arts-Austin
Culinary Institute Inc
American InterContinental University-Houston
Sanford-Brown College-Houston North Loop
Everest College-Fort Worth
Remington College-North Houston Campus
Kaplan College-Fort Worth
Kaplan College-Lubbock
Everest Institute-Bissonnet
Milan Institute of Cosmetology-San Antonio Walzem
University of Phoenix-San Antonio Campus
University of Phoenix-Austin Campus
Platt College-Dallas
Academy of Hair Design-Jasper
The College of Health Care Professions-Southwest Houston
Texas Health School
Mai-trix Beauty College
North West Beauty School
The College of Health Care Professions-San Antonio
CCI Training Center-Arlington
Champion Beauty College
Professional Careers Institute
Southeast Texas Career Institute
Milan Institute of Cosmetology-San Antonio Military
Brite Divinity School
Sanford-Brown College-San Antonio
Manuel and Theresa's School of Hair Design-Bryan
Southwest University at El Paso
Paul Mitchell the School-Austin
Paul Mitchell the School-San Antonio
The Art Institute of Austin
Remington College-Houston Southeast Campus
National American University-Austin
Le Cordon Bleu College of Culinary Arts-Dallas
Regency Beauty Institute-Pasadena
Regency Beauty Institute-Cypresswood
Regency Beauty Institute-Austin
Hands on Therapy
MediaTech Institute-Dallas
PCCenter
Aveda Institute-San Antonio
South Texas Training Center
MediaTech Institute-Austin
MediaTech Institute-Houston
Lamson Institute
Sanford-Brown College-San Antonio
Regency Beauty Institute-Arlington
South Texas Vocational Technical Institute-Brownsville
South Texas Vocational Technical Institute-Corpus Christi
Professional Career Training Institute
Cannon Institute of Higher Learning
Cardiotech Ultrasound School
DuVall's School of Cosmetology
Advanced Beauty College
Texas Beauty College
Avenue Five Institute
The Salon Professional Academy-Lewisville
Regency Beauty Institute-Mesquite
Fortis Institute-Grand Prairie
Kaplan College-Arlington
Strayer University-Texas
The Art Institute of San Antonio
Lawyer's Assistant School of Dallas
ABC Beauty Academy
Salon & Spa Institute
ITT Technical Institute-DeSoto
Fortis Institute-Houston
Southern Careers Institute-Brownsville
Southern Careers Institute-Harlingen
Pima Medical Institute-Houston
South Texas Vocational Technical Institute-San Antonio
Concorde Career College-Dallas
Concorde Career Institute-San Antonio
Everest College-Fort Worth South
Milan Institute of Cosmetology-El Paso
Universal Technical Institute - Dallas Fort Worth
Brown Mackie College-San Antonio
Ogle School Hair Skin Nails-North Dallas
Diamonds Cosmetology College
Buckner Barber School
North American University
Chamberlain College of Nursing-Texas
Regency Beauty Institute-Copperwood
Regency Beauty Institute-El Paso
Regency Beauty Institute-Round Rock
Regency Beauty Institute-SW Houston
South University-The Art Institute of Fort Worth
Houston Training Schools-Southwest
Tint School of Makeup and Cosmetology-Grand Prairie
Manuel and Theresa's School of Hair Design-Victoria
ITT Technical Institute-Waco
Sanford-Brown College-Austin
Rio Grande Bible Institute
Paul Mitchell the School-Arlington
Criswell College
University of Cosmetology Arts & Sciences-La Joya
Carrington College-Mesquite
Regency Beauty Institute-San Antonio
Regency Beauty Institute-Lewisville
Regency Beauty Institute-Dallas
Regency Beauty Institute-Plano
Golf Academy of America-Farmers Branch
Utah College of Massage Therapy-Dallas
Vogue College of Cosmetology-San Antonio Fredericksburg
Vogue College of Cosmetology
Excel Learning Center
RGV Careers
Wade Gordon Hairdressing Academy
West Coast University-Dallas
National American University-Mesquite
Ogle School Hair Skin Nails-Denton
University of Phoenix-McAllen Campus
South University-Austin
Ogle School Hair Skin Nails-San Antonio
The College of Health Care Professions-Dallas
The College of Health Care Professions-Fort Worth
CyberTex Institute of Technology
Gemini School of Visual Arts & Communication
M T Training Center
Southern Texas Careers Academy
Grace School of Theology
ITT Technical Institute-San Antonio East
Utah College of Massage Therapy-Houston
Southern Careers Institute-San Antonio
Cosmetology Academy of Texarkana
National American University-Austin South
National American University-Lewisville
National American University-Georgetown
National American University-Richardson
DeVry University-Texas
Brown Mackie College-Dallas
Alamo City Barber College
Virginia College-Lubbock
NeeCee's College of Cosmetology
Bella Cosmetology College
School for Allied Health Professionals
Total Transformation Institute of Cosmetology
Barber Institute of Texas
Yahweh Beauty Academy
Excel Learning Center-San Antonio
Preparing People Barber Styling College
Sterling Health Center
Ogle School Hair Skin Nails-Stafford
University of Phoenix-Texas
Houston Training Schools-Gessner
MJ's Barber Academy
National American University-Houston
National American University-Harold D. Buckingham Graduate School
Public
Cayuga H S
Cayuga Middle
Cayuga El
Elkhart H S
Elkhart Daep
Elkhart Middle
Elkhart El
Elkhart Int
Frankston H S
Frankston Middle
Frankston El
Neches H S
Neches Daep
Neches El
Palestine H S
Palestine J H
Northside Pri
Washington Early Childhood Center
Southside El
Story Int
Westwood H S
Westwood J H
Westwood El
Westwood Pri
Slocum H S
Slocum Daep Instructional
Slocum Pk - 8
Andrews H S
Andrews Education Center
Andrews Middle
Devonian El
Underwood El
Clearfork El
Hudson H S
Stubblefield Lrn Ctr
Hudson Middle
W F Peavy Pri
W H Bonner El
Lufkin H S
Alter Sch
Stubblefield Lrn Ctr
Angelina Cooperative Early College H S
Lufkin Middle
Anderson El
Brandon El
Brookhollow El
Coston El
Dunbar Pri
Garrett Pri
Hackney Pri
Herty Pri
Kurth Pri
Slack El
Trout Pri
Burley Pri
Special Services
Juvenile Detent Ctr
Huntington H S
Pride Alter Sch
Huntington Middle
Huntington El
Huntington Int
Diboll H S
Stubblefield Lrn Ctr
Diboll J H
H G Temple El
Diboll Pri
H G Temple Int
Zavalla H S
Stubblefield Lrn Ctr
Zavalla El
Central H S
Stubblefield Lrn Ctr
Central J H
Central El
Rockport-Fulton H S
Rockport-Fulton Middle
Fulton 4-5 Learning Center
Little Bay Pri
Live Oak 1-3 Learning Center
Archer City H S
Archer City El
Holliday H S
Holliday Middle
Holliday El
Windthorst H S
Windthorst Jh
Windthorst El
Claude H S
Claude El
Charlotte H S
Atascosa Co Alter
District Reassignment & Opportunity Center
Charlotte Middle
Charlotte El
Jourdanton H S
The Larry Brown School
Atascosa County Juvenile Justice Center
Jourdanton Daep
Jourdanton J H
Jourdanton El
Lytle H S
Lytle Daep
Jjaep
Lytle J H
Lytle El
Lytle Primary School
Pleasanton H S
Atascosa Co Alter
Pleasanton Isd School Of Choice
Pleasanton J H
Pleasanton El
Pleasanton Int
Pleasanton Pri
Poteet H S
Atascosa Co Juvenile Unit
Poteet J H
Poteet El
Poteet Int
Bellville H S
Spicer Alter Ed Ctr
Bellville J H
O'Bryant Pri
O'Bryant Int
West End El
Sealy H S
Sealy J H
Selman El
Selman Int
Brazos H S
Brazos Middle
Brazos El
Prairie Harbor Alternative School
Muleshoe H S
P E P
Watson J H
Mary Deshazo El
Dillman El
Medina School
Bandera H S
Bandera Middle
Alkek El
Hill Country El
Bastrop H S
Cedar Creek H S
Bastrop County Juvenile Boot Camp
Colorado River Collegiate Academy
Genesis H S
Gateway Sch
Bastrop Middle
Emile El
Mina El
Cedar Creek El
Bastrop Int
Cedar Creek Middle
Red Rock El
Cedar Creek Int
Bluebonnet El
Lost Pines El
Elgin H S
Bastrop County Juvenile Boot Camp
Phoenix H S
Elgin Middle
Booker T Washington El
Elgin El
Neidig El
Smithville H S
Bastrop County Juvenile Boot Camp
Smithville J H
Smithville El
Brown Pri
McDade H S
McDade El
Seymour H S
Seymour Middle
Seymour El
A C Jones H S
Moreno J H
R A Hall El
Fadden-Mckeown-Chambliss El
Thomas Jefferson Int
Hampton-Moreno-Dugat Early Childhood Center
Pawnee El / J H
Pettus Secondary
Pettus El
Skidmore-Tynan H S
Skidmore-Tynan J H
Skidmore-Tynan El
Academy H S
Bell County Alternative School
Academy J H
Academy Jjaep
Academy Int
Academy El
Bartlett Schools
Williamson Co J J A E P
Bell Co Jjaep
Belton H S
Belton New Tech H S At Waskow
Bell Co J J A E P
Lake Belton Middle
South Belton Middle
North Belton Middle
Leon Heights El
Miller Heights El
Southwest El
Lakewood El
Sparta El
Joe M Pirtle El
Tarver El
High Point El
Chisholm Trail El
Belton Early Childhood School
Holland H S
Bell County Jjaep
Bell County Daep
Holland Middle
Holland El
Killeen H S
C E Ellison H S
Killeen Isd Career Center
Gateway H S
Pathways Academic Campus
Harker Heights H S
Robert M Shoemaker H S
Gateway Middle
Killeen Isd Early College H S
Metroplex School
Bell County Juv Det Ctr
Killeen Jjaep
Nolan Middle
Rancier Middle
Manor Middle
Smith Middle
Eastern Hills Middle
Palo Alto Middle
Liberty Hill Middle
Live Oak Ridge Middle
Union Grove Middle
Audie Murphy Middle
Charles E Patterson Middle
Roy J Smith Middle
El Alter Learning Center
Clifton Park El
East Ward El
Harker Heights El
Meadows El
Peebles El
Pershing Park El
Sugar Loaf El
West Ward El
Bellaire El
Nolanville El
Clarke El
Duncan El
Hay Branch El
Willow Springs El
Mountain View El
Reeces Creek El
Clear Creek El
Cedar Valley El
Brookhaven El
Venable Village El
Trimmier El
Montague Village El
Maxdale El
Ira Cross Jr El
Iduma El
Oveta Culp Hobby El
Timber Ridge El
Saegert El
Skipcha El
Richard E Cavazos El
Haynes El
Dr Joseph A Fowler El
Alice W Douse El
Rogers H S
Rogers Middle
Bell County Jjaep
Bell County Daep
Rogers El
Salado H S
Bell Co Jjaep
Bell County Daep
Salado Int
Salado J H
Thomas Arnold El
Temple H S
Wheatley Alternative Education Center
Bell Co J J A E P
Fred W Edwards Academy Aec
Lamar Middle
Travis Science Academy
Bonham Middle
Meridith-Dunbar Early Childhood Academy
Cater El
Jefferson El
Scott El
Thornton El
Western Hills El
Raye-Allen El
Kennedy-Powell El
Hector P Garcia El
Scott & White Hospital
Troy H S
Raymond Mays Middle
Troy J J A E P
Troy Daep
Troy El
Edna Bigham Mays El
Alamo Heights H S
Bexar Co J J A E P
Alamo Heights J H
Cambridge El
Howard El
Woodridge El
Harlandale H S
McCollum H S
Hac Daep H S
Frank M Tejeda Academy
Bexar Co J J A E P
Harlandale Alternative Center Boot H S
Fenley Transitional H S
Harlandale Isd Stem Echs-Alamo Colleges At Pac
Harlandale Middle
A Leal Jr Middle
Terrell Wells Middle
Kingsborough Middle
Hac Daep Middle
Harlandale Alternative Center Boot Middle
Fenley Transitional Middle
Tejeda Junior Academy
Carroll Bell El
Bellaire El
Collier El
Columbia Heights El
Stonewall/flanders El
V M Adams El
Gillette El
H W Schulze El
Morrill El
Rayburn El
Vestal El
Wright El
Jewel C Wietzel Center
E H Gilbert El
Collier Daep
John F Kennedy H S
Memorial H S
Bexar Co J J A E P
Brentwood Middle
Alternative Center
E T Wrenn Middle
Gus Garcia Middle
Roy Cisneros El
Alonso S Perales El
Gardendale El
L B Johnson El
Las Palmas El
Loma Park El
Roosevelt El
Stafford El
Winston El
H B Gonzalez El
Cardenas Center
Burleson Center
Stafford Center
Randolph H S
Randolph Middle
Randolph El
Brackenridge H S
Burbank H S
Edison H S
Fox Technical H S
Highlands H S
Houston H S
Jefferson H S
Lanier H S
Estrada Achievement Ctr
Navarro Academy
Jja
Cooper Academy
Fox Tech Institute Of Advanced Learning
Wheatley Middle
Longfellow Middle
Lowell Middle
Page Middle
Poe Middle
Rogers Middle
Twain Middle
Tafolla Middle
Pickett Academy
Arnold El
Charles C Ball El
Baskin El
Beacon Hill El
J T Brackenridge El
Cameron El
Collins Garden El
Agnes Cotton El
David Crockett El
Douglass El
De Zavala El
Fenwick El
Muriel Forbes El
Foster El
Franklin El
Gates El
Charles Graebner El
Robert B Green El
Herff El
Highland Hills El
Hillcrest El
Hirsch El
Huppertz El
Rodriguez El
Eloise Japhet El
George E Kelly El
Sarah S King El
Lamar El
Bowden El
Madison El
Margil El
Maverick El
Dorie Miller El
Neal El
Ogden El
Pershing El
Riverside Park El
Rogers El
Schenck El
Smith El
P F Stewart El
Storm El
Washington El
Wilson El
Woodlawn Academy
Woodlawn Hills El
Jt Brackenridge Daep
Healy-Murphy
Christus Santa Rosa
Seidel Learning Center
Roy Maas Youth Alternatives/the Bridge
Juvenile Detent Ctr
Children's Shelter Of Sa
Healy Murphy Pk
Mission Academy
Saisd - Pk 4 Sa
Carroll Early Childhood Campus
Carvajal Early Childhood Campus
Knox Early Childhood Campus
Tynan Early Childhood Campus
Nelson Early Childhood Campus
South San Antonio H S
So San Antonio Career Ed Ctr
Recovery Campus
Bexar Co J J A E P
Alternative School
Immigrant Shelter
Dwight Middle
Alan B Shepard Middle
Abraham Kazen Middle
Robert C Zamora Middle
Athens El
Hutchins El
Kindred El
Palo Alto El
Price El
Frank Madla El
Five Palms El
Neil Armstrong El
Miguel Carrillo Jr El
Roy Benavidez El
Hernandez Learning Center
Somerset H S
Atascosa Co Alter
Bexar County Juvenile Justice Academy
Early College Leadership Academy (Ecla)
Somerset Academic Achievement Center
Somerset J H
Somerset El
Somerset Early Childhood El
S/sgt Michael P Barrera Veterans El
Savannah Heights Int
Lee H S
MacArthur H S
Churchill H S
Roosevelt H S
Madison H S
Reagan H S
Academy Of Creative Ed
International School Of America
Alter H S
Johnson H S
North East J J A E P
Eisenhower Middle
Garner Middle
Krueger Middle
Nimitz Middle
Jackson Middle
White Middle
Wood Middle
Bradley Middle
Driscoll Middle
Bush Middle
Alter Middle
Homebased Comp Ed
Tejeda Middle
Lopez Middle
Harris Middle
Hill Middle
Homebound
Castle Hills El
Coker El
Colonial Hills El
Dellview El
East Terrell Hills El
Harmony Hills El
Jackson-Keller El
Larkspur El
Northwood El
Oak Grove El
Olmos El
Ridgeview El
Serna El
Walzem El
West Avenue El
Wilshire El
Windcrest El
Camelot El
Clear Spring El
Regency Place El
El Dorado El
Montgomery El
Hidden Forest El
Woodstone El
Stahl El
Thousand Oaks El
Northern Hills El
Redland Oaks El
Encino Park El
Fox Run El
Oak Meadow El
Stone Oak El
Longs Creek El
Huebner El
Hardy Oak El
Wetmore El
Royal Ridge El
Roan Forest El
Canyon Ridge El
Steubing Ranch El
Bulverde Creek
Wilderness Oak El
Tuscany Heights
Cibolo Green
Las Lomas El
Vineyard Ranch El
Alternative El
East Central H S
East Central Choice Progam
Bexar Co J J A E P
Bexar County Lrn Ctr
Wilson County Boot Camp
Oak Crest Int
Salado Int
East Central Heritage Middle
Legacy Middle
John Glenn El
Harmony El
Pecan Valley El
Sinclair El
East Central Dev Ctr
Highland Forest El
Southwest H S
Bexar Co J J A E P
New H S
Southwest Academy
Ronald E McNair Middle
Sharon Christa McAuliffe Middle
Francis R Scobee Middle
New Middle
Southwest El
Sun Valley El
Indian Creek El
Bob Hope El
Sky Harbour El
Hidden Cove El
Big Country El
Elm Creek El
Kriewald Rd El
Spicewood Park El
Medio Creek El
Virginia Allred Stacey Jr/sr H S
Lackland El
Robert G Cole Middle/high School
Ft Sam Houston El
Holmes H S
Jay H S
Marshall H S
Holmgreen Center
Clark H S
Health Careers H S
Taft H S
Alternative H S
Chavez Excel Academy
Reddix Center
O'Connor H S
Warren H S
Stevens H S
Brandeis H S
Brennan H S
Harlan H S
Daep At Holmgreen
Nisd Bexar County Jja
Neff Middle
Rayburn Middle
Ross Middle
Jones Middle
Hobby Middle
Pease Middle
Stevenson Middle
Rudder Middle
Zachry Middle
Stinson Middle
Jordan Middle
Connally Middle
Rawlinson Middle
Luna Middle
Jefferson Middle
Vale Middle
Garcia Middle
Briscoe Middle
Folks Middle
Bernal Middle
Alternative Middle South
Alternative Middle North
Cable El
Glenn El
Glenoaks El
Helotes El
Hull El
Allen El
Fisher El
Leon Valley El
Locke Hill El
Glass El
Powell El
Valley Hi El
Westwood Terrace El
Colonies North El
Villarreal El
Meadow Village El
Oak Hills Terrace El
Howsman El
Passmore El
Adams Hill El
Esparza El
Boone El
Carlos Coon El
Murnin El
Linton El
Timberwilde El
Homebound
Braun Station El
Cody El
Northwest Crossing El
Knowlton El
Forester El
Scobee El
Galm El
Elrod El
Wanke El
Thornton El
Brauchle El
Fernandez El
Leon Springs El
Evers El
May El
McDermott El
Myers El
Steubing El
Michael El
Carson El
Burke El
Raba El
Lewis El
Rhodes El
Nichols El
Driggers El
Carnahan El
Aue El
Scarborough El
Beard El
Blattman El
Ott El
Ward El
Hatchett El
Mead El
Krueger El
Langley El
Hoffmann El
Martin El
Kuentz El
Behlau El
Franklin El
Mireles El
Henderson El
Nisd Intervention
School Aged Parenting Program
Kallison Ranch 2 El
Grosenbacher El
Lieck El
Fields El
Boldt El
Cole El
McAndrew El
Ellison El
Los Reyes El
Pupil Personnel Campus
Judson H S
Judson Learning Acad
Alter Sch
Bexar Co J J A E P
Karen Wagner H S
Judson Early College Academy
Willis R MacKey H S
Kirby Middle
Kitty Hawk Middle
Woodlake Hills Middle
Henry Metzger Middle
Judson Middle
Converse El
Hopkins El
Ed Franz El
Coronado Village El
Park Village El
Crestview El
Woodlake El
Olympia El
Spring Meadows El
Miller Point El
Candlewood El
Elolf El
William Paschall El
Mary Lou Hartman
Ricardo Salinas El
James L Masters
Rolling Meadows El
Copperfield El
Southside H S
Southside Alter Ctr
Bexar Co J J A E P
Julius L Matthey Middle
W M Pearce Pri
Losoya Int
Heritage El
Freedom El
Julian C Gallardo El
Lyndon B Johnson H S
Lyndon B Johnson Middle
Lyndon B Johnson El
Blanco H S
Blanco Middle
Blanco El
Borden County School
Lamesa Daep
Clifton H S
Clifton Middle
Clifton El
Meridian H S
Meridian El
Morgan School
Valley Mills H S
McLennan County Challenge Academy
Valley Mills Daep
Valley Mills J H
Valley Mills El
Walnut Springs School
Walnut Springs Daep
Iredell School
Kopperl School
Cranfills Gap School
Dekalb H S
New Boston Daep
Dekalb Middle
Dekalb El
Hooks H S
Hooks J H
Hooks El
Maud School
New Boston Daep
New Boston H S
New Boston Daep
New Boston Middle
Crestview El
Oakview Pri School
Redwater H S
New Boston Daep
Redwater J H
Redwater El
Redwater Middle
Texas H S
Options
Texas Middle
Highland Park El
Theron Jones Early Literacy Center
Westlawn El
Nash El
Spring Lake Park El
Wake Village El
Paul Laurence Dunbar Early Education Center
Martha & Josh Morriss Math & Engineering El
Waggoner Creek El
Liberty-Eylau H S
Liberty-Eylau School Of Success
Liberty-Eylau Middle
Liberty-Eylau Pri
Liberty-Eylau Pre-K Center Grandview Campus
Liberty-Eylau C K Bender El Campus
James Bowie H S
New Boston Daep
James Bowie Middle
James Bowie El
New Boston Daep
Malta El
New Boston Daep
Red Lick Middle
Red Lick El
Pleasant Grove H S
Pleasant Grove Middle
Pleasant Grove El
Pleasant Grove Int
New Boston Daep
Hubbard Isd
Leary El
Alvin H S
Manvel H S
Brazoria Co J J A E P
Assets
Shadow Creek H S
Alvin J H
Rodeo Palms J H
G W Harby J H
Nolan Ryan J H
Fairview J H
Manvel J H
Alvin El
Alvin Pri
Mark Twain El
Longfellow El
E C Mason El
R L Stevenson Pri
Walt Disney El
Melba Passmore El
Hood-Case El
Don Jeter El
Mary Burks Marek El
Laura Ingalls Wilder
Savannah Lakes El
Glenn York El
Red Duke El
Angleton H S
Student Alternative Ctr
Brazoria Co Alter Ed Ctr
Brazoria Co Juvenile Detention
Angleton J H School
Northside El
Southside El
Westside El
Rancho Isabella El
Frontier El
Central El
Danbury H S
Brazoria Co J J A E P
Danbury Middle
Danbury El
Brazosport H S
Brazoswood H S
Lighthouse Learning Center - Daep
Lighthouse Learning Center - Jjaep
Lighthouse Learning Center - Aec
Clute Int
Freeport Int
Lake Jackson Int
S F Austin El
A P Beutel El
O A Fleming El
Jane Long El
Elisabet Ney El
T W Ogg El
O M Roberts El
Velasco El
Bess Brannen El
Gladys Polk El
Griffith El
Rasco Middle
O'Hara Lanier Middle
Sweeny H S
Brazoria Co J J A E P
Sweeny J H
Sweeny El
Columbia H S
Brazoria Co J J A E P
West Brazos J H
West Columbia El
Wild Peach El
Barrow El
Pearland H S
Brazoria Co J J A E P
Pace Center
Glenda Dawson H S
Robert Turner College And Career H S
Pearland J H East
Pearland J H West
Pearland J H South
Berry Miller J H
New J H
E A Lawhon El
C J Harris El
Shadycrest El
H C Carleston El
Sam Jamison Middle
Challenger El
Rustic Oak El
Leon H Sablatura Middle
Silverlake El
Silvercrest El
Rogers Middle
Massey Ranch El
Barbara Cockrell El
Magnolia El
Alexander Middle
Brazoria Co J J A E P
Damon Isd
A & M Cons H S
Center For Alternative Learning
College Station H S
College Station Jjaep
College Station Middle
A & M Consolidated Middle
South Knoll El
College Hills El
Southwood Valley El
Rock Prairie El
Pebble Creek El
Forest Ridge
Creek View El
Greens Prairie El
Spring Creek El
Oakwood Int
Cypress Grove Int
Travis B Bryan H S
James Earl Rudder H S
Disciplinary Alternative Educational Progam (Daep)
Brazos Co Juvenile Detention Center
Brazos County Jjaep
The Mary Catherine Harris School-School Of Choice
Stephen F Austin
Jane Long
Sam Rayburn
Arthur L Davila Middle
Kemp-Carver El
Bonham El
Crockett El
Fannin El
Henderson El
Johnson El
Ben Milam El
Sul Ross El
Sam Houston El
Navarro El
Mary Branch El
Anson Jones El
Alton Bowen El
Neal El
Mitchell El
Big Bend H S
Alpine H S
Alpine Middle
Alpine El
Marathon Independent School Dist
San Vicente El
Silverton School
Falfurrias H S
Falfurrias J H
Falfurrias El
Lasater El
Bangs H S
Bangs Middle
J B Stephens El
Brownwood H S
Brownwood Accelerated H S
Brownwood Middle
Brownwood Daep
Coggin El
Northwest El
Woodland Heights El
Brownwood Int
East El
Blanket School
May H S
May El
Zephyr School
Brookesmith School
Early H S
Early Middle
Early El
Early Pri
Caldwell H S
Caldwell Daep
Caldwell Middle
Caldwell Int
Caldwell El
Somerville H S
Somerville El
Snook Secondary
Snook El
Burnet H S
Quest
Burnet Middle
Burnet El
Bertram El
Rj Richey El
Marble Falls H S
Falls Career H S
Marble Falls Middle
Marble Falls El
Colt El
Highland Lakes El
Spicewood El
Lockhart H S
Lockhart H S Freshman M L Cisneros Campus
Lockhart Pride Hs
Lockhart J H
Clear Fork El
Carver Kindergarten School
Navarro El
Plum Creek El
Bluebonnet El
Alma Brewer Strawn El
Luling H S
Gilbert Gerdes J H
Luling El
Luling Pri
Prairie Lea School
Calhoun H S
Hope H S
Travis Middle
Harrison/jefferson/madison Complex
Jackson/roosevelt Complex
Port O Connor El
Seadrift School
Cross Plains H S
Cross Plains El
Clyde H S
Clyde J H
Clyde El
Clyde Int
Baird H S
Baird Middle
Baird El
Eula H S
Eula J H
Eula El
Mathematics And Science Academy
Texas Academy Of Mathemetics And Science
Texas Academy Of Mathematics And Science Academy
Hanna Early College H S
Porter Early College H S
Pace Early College H S
Rivera Early College H S
Brownsville Learning Acad
Lopez Early College H S
Brownsville Early College H S
Veterans Memorial Early College H S
Brownsville Academic Center
Cameron Co J J A E P
Adult Ed
Cummings Middle
Faulk Middle
Stell Middle
Oliveira Middle
Perkins Middle
Vela Middle
Besteiro Middle
Lucio Middle
Garcia Middle
Stillman Middle
Manzano Middle
Canales El
Cromack El
Longoria El
Martin El
El Jardin El
Garden Park El
Putegnat El
Resaca El
Russell El
Sharp El
Skinner El
Victoria Heights El
Castaneda El
Villa Nueva El
Del Castillo El
Perez El
Palm Grove El
Egly El
Garza El
Vermillion Road El
Lincoln Park Sch
Burns El
Morningside El
Gonzalez El
Southmost El
Yturria El
Aiken El
Hudson El
Benavides El
Champion El
Paredes El
Gallegos El
Ortiz El
Brite El
Pena El
Pullam El
Keller El
Breeden El
Cameron Co Juvenile Detention Ctr
Harlingen H S
Harlingen H S - South
Keys Acad
Cameron Co J J A E P
Early College H S
Southwest Key
Dr Abraham P Cano Freshman Academy
Harlingen School Of Health Professions
Coakley Middle
Memorial Middle
Vernon Middle
Gutierrez Middle
Moises Vela Middle
Austin El
Bonham El
Bowie El
Crockett El
Dishman El
Houston El
Jefferson El
Lamar El
Ben Milam El
Stuart Place El
Travis El
Zavala El
Wilson El
Treasure Hills El
Secondary Alter Ctr
Long El
New Pathways Center
Dr Hesiquio Rodriguez El
Lee H Means El
Edna Tamayo House
La Feria H S
La Feria Academy
Cameron County Jjaep
W B Green J H
Sam Houston El
C E Vail El
Noemi Dominguez El
David G Sanchez El
Los Fresnos H S
Los Fresnos United
Ami Kids Rio Grande Valley (Fka Rgmi)
Cameron Co J J A E P
Los Cuates Middle
Liberty Memorial Middle
Los Fresnos El
Villareal El
Las Yescas El
Lopez-Riggins El
Resaca Middle
Palmer-Laakso El
Laureles El
Olmito El
Rancho Verde El
Dora Romero El
Port Isabel H S
Cameron Co J J A E P
Port Isabel J H
Derry El
Garriga El
Rio Hondo H S
Cameron Co J J A E P
Rio Hondo J H
Rio Hondo El
Rio Hondo Int
San Benito H S
Cameron Co J J A E P
Positive Redirection Ctr
Amador R Rodriguez Juvenile Boot Camp
San Benito Veterans Memorial Academy
Rgv Youth Recovery Home
Gateway To Graduation Academy
Berta Cabaza Middle
Miller Jordan Middle
San Benito Riverside Middle
Fred Booth
Cash El
Downs El
Landrum El
Rangerville El
Roberts El
Sullivan El
La Encantada El
La Paloma El
Raul Garza Jr El
Judge Oscar De La Fuente El
Angela Gerusa Leal El
Hester Juvenile Detent
Santa Maria H S
Santa Maria Daep
Santa Maria Jjaep
Santa Maria Academic Academy-Options Campus (6-12)
Santa Maria Middle
Tony Gonzalez El
Santa Rosa H S
Santa Rosa Daep
Santa Rosa Jjaep
Jo Nelson Middle
Elma E Barrera El
South Texas Business Education & Technology Academ
South Texas Academy For Medical Professions
South Texas H S For Health Professions
The Science Academy Of South Texas
Cameron Co J J A E P
Hidalgo Co J J A E P
South Texas Preparatory Academy
Rising Scholars Academy Of South Texas
Pittsburg H S
Pittsburg J H
Pittsburg El
Pittsburg Pri
Pittsburg Int
Groom School
Panhandle H S
Panhandle J H
Panhandle El
White Deer H S
White Deer El
Atlanta H S
Corrective Behavior Ctr
Atlanta Middle
Atlanta El
Atlanta Pri
Avinger School
Hughes Springs H S
Hughes Springs J H
Hughes Springs El
Linden-Kildare H S
Mae Luster Stephens J H
Linden El
McLeod H S
McLeod Middle
McLeod El
Queen City H S
Morris Upchurch Middle
J K Hileman El
Bloomburg H S
Bloomburg El
Dimmitt H S
Dimmitt Middle
Richardson El
Hart Isd
Nazareth School
Anahuac H S
Disciplinary Alternative Education Program
Anahuac Middle
Anahuac El
Barbers Hill H S
Alternative School
Highpoint
Barbers Hill Middle North
Barbers Hill Middle South
Barbers Hill Pri
Barbers Hill El North
Barbers Hill El South
Barbers Hill Kindergarten Center
East Chambers H S
East Chambers J H
East Chambers Elementary
East Chambers Intermediate
Alto H S
Alto Middle
Alto El
Jacksonville H S
Compass Center
Jacksonville Middle
Nichols Int
East Side El
Fred Douglass
West Side El
Joe Wright El
Rusk H S
Rusk J H
Rusk Intermediate
Rusk El
Rusk Primary
New Summerfield School
Wells H S
Wells El
Childress H S
Childress J H
Childress El
Henrietta H S
Henrietta Middle
Henrietta El
Petrolia Junior High/high School
Petrolia El
Bellevue School
Midway School
Morton School
P E P
Whiteface H S
P E P Alter Co-Op
Whiteface El
Bronte H S
Fairview Accelerated
Fairview Daep
Bronte El
Robert Lee H S
Fairview Accelerated
Fairview Daep
Robert Lee El
Veribest Special Programs
Wall Sp Prog
Fairview Special Programs
Coleman H S
Coleman J H
Coleman El
Santa Anna Secondary
Santa Anna El
Panther Creek School
Allen H S
Lowery Freshman Center
Collin Co J J A E P
Pat Dillard Special Achievement Center
W E Pete Ford Middle
Walter & Lois Curtis Middle
Ereckson Middle
D L Rountree El
Alton Boyd El
Gene M Reed El
Alvis C Story El
Max O Vaughan El
Flossie Floyd Green El
Frances E Norton El
George J Anderson El
Bolin El
Kerr El
James And Margie Marion El
Dr E T Boon El
Carlena Chandler El
Mary Evans El
David And Lynda Olson El
Beverly Cheatham El
Lois Lindsey El
Anna H S
Special Program Center
Anna Middle
Joe K Bryant El
Sue Evelyn Rattan El
Anna Isd Early Childhood Center
Special Prog Ctr/j J A E P
Celina H S
Collin Co J J A E P
Celina J H
Celina Int
Celina Middle
Celina El
Farmersville H S
Collin Co J J A E P
Farmersville J H
Tatum El
Farmersville Int
Frisco H S
Centennial H S
Collin Co J J A E P
Student Opportunity Center
Wakeland H S
Liberty H S
Heritage H S
Lone Star H S
Independence H S
Reedy H S
Lebanon Trail H S
Staley Middle
Clark Middle
Pioneer Heritage Middle
Wester Middle
Griffin Middle
Roach Middle
Fowler Middle
Stafford Middle
Scoggins Middle
Hunt Middle
Maus Middle
Cobb Middle
Vandeventer Middle
Trent Middle
Pearson Middle
Nelson Middle
Lawler Middle
Rogers Elementary
Curtsinger El
Smith El
Anderson El
Christie El
Fisher El
Bright El
Borchardt El
Shawnee Trail El
Spears El
Sparks El
Gunstream El
Riddle El
Boals El
Isbell El
Pink El
Bledsoe El
Ashley El
Ogle El
Corbell El
Sem El
Taylor El
Mooneyham El
Robertson El
Elliott El
Carroll El
Tadlock El
Allen El
Sonntag El
Purefoy El
Comstock El
Phillips El
Nichols El
Early Childhood School
Newman El
Scott El
McSpedden El
Hosp El
Norris El
Miller El
Vaughn El
McKinney H S
McKinney North H S
Serenity High
County Residential Center
McKinney Boyd H S
Faubion Middle
Dowell Middle
Scott Morgan Johnson Middle
Leonard Evans Jr Middle
Dr Jack Cockrill Middle
Finch El
Webb El
Burks El
Caldwell El
Valley Creek El
Glen Oaks El
Slaughter El
Reuben Johnson El
C T Eddins El
Roy Lee Walker El
Earl & Lottie Wolford El
Arthur H McNeil El
Albert & Iola Lee Davis Malvern El
Jose De Jesus And Maria Luisa Vega El
Dean And Mildred Bennett El
Gary And Bobbye Jack Minshew El
J B Wilmeth El
Jesse McGowen El
Naomi Press El
Herman Lawson Early Childhood School
Lizzie Nell Cundiff McClure El
El #22
J J A E P
Melissa H S
Melissa Middle
Harry McKillop El
Collin Co J J A E P
Melissa Ridge Intermed
Plano Sr H S
Williams H S
Vines H S
Clark H S
Plano East Sr H S
Shepton H S
Plano Isd Academy H S
Jasper H S
Plano West Senior H S
C A McMillen H S
Adult Basic Ed
Night Sch
E-School
Plano Jjaep
Bowman Middle
Wilson Middle
Haggard Middle
Armstrong Middle
Carpenter Middle
Schimelpfenig Middle
Hendrick Middle
Renner Middle
Robinson Middle
Frankford Middle
C M Rice Middle
Murphy Middle
New Middle
Otto Middle
Jackson El
Meadows El
Mendenhall El
Sigler El
Memorial El
Aldridge El
Shepard El
Forman El
Davis El
Christie El
Weatherford El
Hughston El
Saigling El
Wells El
Thomas El
Harrington El
Dooley El
Huffman El
Carlisle El
Mathews El
Brinker El
Daffron El
Hedgcoxe El
Mitchell El
Rasor El
Bethany El
Gulledge El
Rose Haggar El
Miller El
Barksdale El
Skaggs El
Haun El
McCall El
Beverly El
Hightower El
Stinson El
Andrews El
Centennial El
Boggess El
Hickey El
Wyatt El
Martha Hunt El
Parker Road El
McCreary Rd El
Schell El
Barron El
New El
Coit/frankford Road New El
Beaty Early Childhood School
Pearson Early Childhood
Isaacs Early Childhood School
Allan K & Carolyn H Bird Education Center
Larry D Guinn Special Programs Center
Hospital/homebound
Regional Day Sch For Deaf
Itinerant Sp Ed
Plano Family Literacy
Head Start
Princeton H S
Collin Co J J A E P
Princeton Special Programs Center
Clark Jr High
Lacy Elementary
Huddleston Intermediate
Godwin El
Harper El
Leta Horn Smith
Princeton/farmersville Daep
Prosper H S
Collin Co J J A E P
Prosper Daep
Lorene Rogers Middle
Reynolds Middle
R Steve Folsom El
Judy Rucker El
John A Baker
Cynthia A Cockrell El
Light Farms El
Windsong Ranch El
New El
Wylie H S
Collin Co J J A E P
Wylie East H S
Achieve Academy
3Rd H S
Grady Burnett J H
Ab Harrison Int
Frank McMillan J H
Davis Intermediate School
Raymond B Cooper J H
Dr Al Draper Intermed
R F Hartman El
T F Birmingham El
P M Akin El
Dodd El
R V Groves El
Cheri Cox El
Tibbals El
Rita Smith El
Don Whitt El
Wally Watkins El
George W Bush El
Blue Ridge H S
Blue Ridge Middle
John R Roach
Blue Ridge El
Community H S
Collin Co J J A E P
Caddo Mills Bau
Plano Special Programs Center
Serenity High
Leland E Edge Middle
McClendon El
Nesmith El
Lovejoy H S
Willow Springs Middle
Sloan Creek Int
Carrie L Lovejoy El
Joe V Hart El
Lovejoy Daep
Robert L Puster El
Special Prog Ctr/jjaep
Wellington H S
Wellington J H
Wellington El
Columbus H S
Columbus Alternative School
Columbus Alternative School New Ulm Campus
Columbus J H
Columbus El
Rice H S
Rice Challenge Academy
Rice Jh
Sheridan El
Garwood El
Eagle Lake Int
Eagle Lake Pri
Weimar H S
Weimar J H
Weimar El
New Braunfels H S
New Braunfels H S Ninth Grade Center
Discipline Alternative Education Placement
The Nbisd Learning Center
New Braunfels Middle
Oakrun Middle
Lone Star El
Carl Schurz El
Seele El
Lamar El
County Line El
Walnut Springs El
Memorial El
Klein Road El
Canyon H S
Smithson Valley H S
Canyon Lake H S
New H S
New West H S
Memorial Early College H S With St Philip's
Smithson Valley Middle
Canyon Middle
Spring Branch Middle
Church Hill Middle
Mt Valley Middle
Borgfeld Area Middle
New South Middle
Rahe Bulverde El
Garden Ridge El
Goodwin Frazier El
Startzville El
Bill Brown El
Arlon R Seay El
Mh Specht El
Hoffmann Lane El
Rebecca Creek El
Timberwood Park El
Freiheit El
Morningside El
Clear Spring El
Mt Valley El
Johnson Ranch El
Kinder Ranch El
Oak Creek El
Vintage Oaks Area El
Indian Springs El
Hwy 46 Area El
Comal Academy
Comal Discipline Center
Comanche H S
Jefferies J H
Comanche El
Comanche Early Childhood Center
De Leon H S
Perkins Middle
De Leon El
Gustine School
Sidney School
Eden Cisd
Fairview Accelerated
Fairview Daep
Veribest Ppcd
Paint Rock School
Fairview Accelerated Educational Coop
Fairview School (Daep)
Wall Special Programs
Veribest Ppcd
Fairview Special Programs
Gainesville H S
Gainesville J J A E P
Gainesville J H
Edison El
Robert E Lee Int
W E Chalmers El
Muenster H S
Muenster El
Valley View H S
Denton County Jjaep
Valley View Middle
Valley View El
Callisburg H S
Daep
Callisburg Middle
Callisburg El
Era School
Lindsay H S
Lindsay El
Walnut Bend El
Sivells Bend El
Evant H S
Evant El
Gatesville H S
Gatesville J H
Gatesville El
Gatesville Pri
Gatesville Int
Oglesby School
Jonesboro School
Copperas Cove H S
Crossroads H S
Copperas Cove J H
S C Lee J H
Fairview/miss Jewell El
Hettie Halstead El
C R Clements/hollie Parsons El
Mae Stevens Early Learning Academy
Martin Walker El
J L Williams/lovett Ledger El
House Creek El
Paducah School
Crane High School
Crane Middle
Crane El
Ozona H S
Ozona Middle
Ozona El
Crosbyton Secondary
Crosbyton Daep
Crosbyton El
Sp Ed Co-Op
Lorenzo H S
Lorenzo El
Ralls H S
Recovery Education Campus
Ralls Middle
Ralls El
Van Horn School
Dalhart H S
X I T Secondary School
Dalhart J H
Dalhart El
Dalhart Int
Texline School
Turner H S
Smith H S
Grimes Education Center
Salazar District Alternative Education Program
Creekview H S
Ranchview H S
Denton County Jjaep Cfb Campus
Dallas County Jjaep Cfb Campus
Field Middle
Perry Middle
Long Middle
Blalack Middle
Polk Middle
Bush Middle
La Villita Middle
Carrollton El
Central El
Good El
Stark El
Farmers Branch El
Blanton El
Thompson El
Country Place El
Davis El
McCoy El
Furneaux El
Huie Special Educ Ctr
Rosemeade El
Las Colinas El
Landry El
Kent El
Riverchase Ele
McKamy El
Sheffield El
Rainwater El
Freeman El
McWhorter El
Blair El
La Villita El
McLaughlin Strickland El
Cedar Hill H S
Ninth Grade Center
Jjaep
W S Permenter Middle
Bessie Coleman Middle
Cedar Hill Collegiate Academy
Bray El
Plummer El
High Pointe El
Highlands El
Waterford Oaks El
Lakeridge El
Cedar Hill Collegiate Prep
Bryan Adams H S
W H Adamson H S
A MacEo Smith New Tech H S
Moises E Molina H S
Hillcrest H S
Thomas Jefferson H S
Justin F Kimball H S
Lincoln Humanities/communications Magnet High Sch
Learning Alternative Center For Empowering Youth
L G Pinkston H S
Franklin D Roosevelt H S
W W Samuell H S
Seagoville H S
South Oak Cliff H S
H Grady Spruce H S
Sunset H S
W T White H S
Woodrow Wilson H S
David W Carter H S
North Dallas H S
Skyline H S
School Of Science And Engineering
Emmett J Conrad H S
School Community Guidance Center
Maya Angelou H S
James Madison H S
School Of Business And Management
Booker T Washington Spva Magnet
Irma Lerma Rangel Young Women's Leadership School
School Of Health Professions
Rosie Sorrells Education And Social Services H S
Judge Barefoot Sanders Law Magnet
School For The Talented And Gifted
William Hawley Atwell Law Academy
T W Browne Middle
Edward H Cary Middle
E B Comstock Middle
Fred F Florence Middle
Benjamin Franklin Middle
W H Gaston Middle
W E Greiner Exploratory Arts Academy
Robert T Hill Middle
Oliver Wendell Holmes Humanities/communications
John B Hood Middle
J L Long Middle
Thomas C Marsh Middle
Thomas J Rusk Middle
Ewell D Walker Middle
William B Travis Acad/vangrd For Academically Tag
Alex W Spence Talented/gifted Academy
L V Stockard Middle
Boude Storey Middle
Billy Earl Dade Middle
Harry Stone Montessori Academy
Raul Quintanilla Sr Middle
Seagoville Middle
Dallas Environmental Science Academy
Sarah Zumwalt Middle
Henry W Longfellow Career Exploration Academy
Thomas A Edison Middle Learning Center
George Bannerman Dealey International Academy
Harold Wendell Lang Sr Middle
Hector P Garcia Middle
Francisco Medrano Middle
Sam Tasby Middle
Kathlyn Joy Gilliam Collegiate Academy
Trinidad Garza Early College At Mt View
Dr Wright L Lassiter Jr Early College H S
Juvenile Justice Aep
Hospital/homebound
Zan Wesley Holmes Jr Middle
John Q Adams El
Prek Partnership Center
William M Anderson El
Arcadia Park El
Bachman Lake Area El
Bayles El
W A Blair El
Annie Webb Blanton El
James Bowie El
John Neely Bryan El
Harrell Budd El
David G Burnet El
Rufus C Burleson El
W W Bushman El
William L Cabell El
F P Caillet El
John W Carpenter El
C F Carr El
George W Carver Creative Arts Learning Center
Casa View El
Central El
Martin Luther King Jr Learning Center
S S Conner El
Leila P Cowart El
Ignacio Zaragoza El
Barbara Jordan El
George Bannerman Dealey Montessori Vanguard
Everette Lee Degolyer El
L O Donald El
Julius Dorsey El
Paul L Dunbar Learning Center
Amelia Earhart Learning Center
Jill Stone El At Vickery Meadow
J N Ervin El
Tom W Field El
Stephen C Foster El
Charles A Gill El
Tom C Gooch El
Lenore Kirk Hall El
Margaret B Henderson El
Victor H Hexter El
Larry G Smith El
C A Tatum Jr El
Nathaniel Hawthorne El
James S Hogg El
Lida Hooe El
L L Hotchkiss El
Sam Houston El
John Ireland El
Stonewall Jackson El
Albert Sidney Johnston El
Anson Jones El
Edwin J Kiest El
Kleberg El
Obadiah Knight El
Arthur Kramer El
Richard Lagow El
Lakewood El
Jimmie Tyler Brashear El
Sidney Lanier Expressive Arts Vanguard
Robert E Lee El
Umphrey Lee El
Jack Lowe Sr El
William Lipscomb El
H I Holland El At Lisbon
B H MacOn El
Maple Lawn El
Herbert Marcus El
Thomas L Marsalis El
Ben Milam El
William B Miller El
Roger Q Mills El
Nancy Moseley El
Mount Auburn El
Clara Oliver El
George Peabody El
Elisha M Pease El
John F Peeler El
John J Pershing El
K B Polk Center For Academically Talented & Gifted
Preston Hollow El
J W Ray Learning Center
John H Reagan El
Martha Turner Reilly El
Reinhardt El
Joseph J Rhoads Learning Center
Charles Rice Learning Center
Oran M Roberts El
Dan D Rogers El
Rosemont El
Clinton P Russell El
Alex Sanger El
San Jacinto El
Seagoville El
Ascher Silberstein El
Leslie A Stemmons El
Stevens Park El
Harry Stone Montessori Academy (Es)
T G Terry El
R L Thornton El
Edward Titche El
William B Travis Acdmy/vngrd For Academically Tag
George W Truett El
Adelle Turner El
Mark Twain Leadership Vanguard
Urban Park El
Walnut Hill El
Daniel Webster El
Martin Weiss El
Sudie L Williams El
Winnetka El
Harry C Withers El
Edna Rowe El
Nathan Adams El
Henry B Gonzalez El
Birdie Alexander El
Nancy J Cochran El
John W Runyon El
Arturo Salazar El
Frank Guzick El
Elementary' Disciplinary Alternative Education Prg
Seagoville North El
Adelfa Botello Callejo El
Whitney M Young Jr El
Lorenzo De Zavala El
J P Starks El
Ronald E McNair El
Eladio R Martinez Learning Center
Frederick Douglass El
John F Kennedy Learning Center
Onesimo Hernandez El
Eduardo Mata El
Julian T Saldivar El
Maria Moreno El
Pleasant Grove El
Mary McLeod Bethune El
Louise Wolff Kahn El
Gilbert Cuellar Sr El
Thomas Tolbert El
Leonides Gonzalez Cigarroa Md El
Jerry R Junkins El
Anne Frank El
Cesar Chavez Learning Center
Esperanza Medrano El
Highland Meadows El
N W Harllee Early Childhood Center
Lee A McShan Jr El
Celestino Mauricio Soto Jr El
Rosemont Pri School-Chris V Semos Campus
Felix G Botello El
Roy P Benavidez El
Arlington Park Early Childhood Center
Wilmer-Hutchins El
Callier Center Pre-School Deaf (0-5)
Thelma Elizabeth Page Richardson El
George Herbert Walker Bush El
Ebby Halliday El
Solar Preparatory School For Girls At Bonham
Balch Springs Middle
Ann Richards Middle
Kennedy-Curry Middle
Alex Sanger Preparatory Middle
Irma Rangel Young Womens Leadership Middle
Barack Obama Male Leadership Aca At Bf Darrell Mid
Barbara M Manns Education Center
Rosemont Middle
D A Hulcy Steam Middle
Wilmer-Hutchins H S
Barack Obama Male Leadership Aca At Bf Darrell H S
Innovation Design Entrepreneurship Academy
John Leslie Patton Jr Academic Center
Reserved For Future Use
Desoto H S & Isteam3D
D H S Freshman Campus
Wings (Where I Now Gain Success)
Dallas County Jjaep Desoto Campus
Desoto Alternative Education Center (Daep)
Desoto East Middle (Isteam)
Desoto West Middle (Isteam)
Curtistene S McCowan Middle (Isteam)
Ruby Young El
Northside El
The Meadows El
Cockrell Hill El
Frank D Moates El
Woodridge El
Amber Terrace Discovery & Design Early Childhood
Duncanville H S
Mary E Smithey Pace H S
Summit Learning Center
P A S S Learning Ctr
J Herman Reed Middle
William H Byrd Middle
G W Kennemer Middle
Central El
Fairmeadows El
Merrifield El
William Lee Hastings El
S Gus Alexander Jr El
Clint Q Smith El
Charles Acton El
H Bob Daniel Sr Int
Glenn C Hardin Int
Grace R Brandenburg Int
Cj & Anne Hyman El
James R Bilhartz Jr El
Garland H S
S Garland H S
N Garland H S
Lakeview Centennial H S
Memorial Pathway Academy H S
P A S S Learning Ctr
Naaman Forest H S
Rowlett H S
Sachse H S
New Career Tech H S
Austin Acad For Excell
Bussey Middle
Sam Houston Middle
Memorial Pathway Academy Middle
Jackson Technology Center
O'Banion Middle
Classical Center At Brandenburg Middle
Sellers Middle
Webb Middle
Coyle Middle
Lyles Middle
B G Hudson Middle
Garland Aec
Vernon Schrade Middle
Beaver Technology Center
Bullock El
Caldwell El
Centerville El
Cooper El
Daugherty El
Freeman El
Handley El
Kimberlin Acad For Excel
Park Crest El
Southgate El
Watson Technology Center
Weaver El
Williams El
Bradfield El
Shorehaven El
Montclair El
Walnut Glen Acad For Excel
Golden Meadows El
Heather Glen El
Hillside Acad For Excel
Davis El
Roach El
Ethridge El
Classical Center At Vial El
Club Hill El
Hickman El
Northlake El
Pathfinder Achievement Center
Toler El
Rowlett El
Spring Creek El
Luna El
Back El
Shugart El
Herfurth El
Abbett El
Keeley El
Robert B Sewell El
Katherine Stephens El
Vernal Lister El
Norma Dorsey El
Infant Center
Steadham El
John W Armstrong El
Nita Pearson El
Glen Couch El
Liberty Grove El
George Washington Carver El
Cisneros Pre-K Ctr
Parsons Pre-K Ctr
Grand Prairie Fine Arts Academy
Grand Prairie H S
South Grand Prairie H S
Lyndon B Johnson Daep
South Grand Prairie High 9Th Grade Ctr
P A S S Learning Ctr
Crosswinds H S
John A Dubiski Career H S
John Adams Middle
Andrew Jackson Middle
Harry S Truman Middle
Ronald W Reagan Middle
James Fannin Middle
Ymla At John F Kennedy Middle
Ywla At Bill Arnold
Hope (Helpful Opportunities To Pursue Excellence)
Stephen F Austin El
James Bowie El
David Daniels El Academy Of Science & Math
Florence Hill El
Ellen Ochoa Stem Academy At Ben Miliam El
Dwight D Eisenhower El
Sam Rayburn El
Lorenzo De Zavala Environmental Science Academy
Suzanna Dickinson El
Garner Fine Arts Academy
Barbara Bush El
Colin Powell El
Hector P Garcia El
Sallye R Moore El
Ervin C Whitt El
William B Travis El
Juan N Seguin El
Thurgood Marshall Leadership Academy
Mike Moseley El
Hobbs Williams El
Robert E Lee El
David Crockett 5Th Grade Center
Bonham Ees
Crockett Early Education School
Highland Park H S
Highland Park Alter Ed Ctr
P A S S Learning Ctr
Highland Park Middle
Armstrong Elementary
Bradfield Elementary
Hyer El
University Park Elementary
McCulloch Intermediate School
Irving H S
MacArthur H S
Nimitz H S
Barbara Cardwell Career Preparatory Center
Jack E Singley Academy
Dallas Co School For Accelerated Lrng
Secondary Reassign Ctr
Bowie Middle
Crockett Middle
Travis Middle
Lamar Middle
Austin Middle
Houston Middle
Lorenzo De Zavala Middle
Lady Bird Johnson Middle
Barton El
Brown El
Britain El
Good El
Haley J El
Haley T El
Johnston El
Keyes El
Lee El
Lively El
Farine El
Schulze El
Brandenburg El
Elliott El
Hanes El
Townley El
Davis El
Gilbert F M El
Jackie Mae Townsell El
John W And Margie Stipes El
Clifton Early Childhood
Pierce Early Childhood
Kinkeade Early Childhood
Lancaster H S
Jd Hall Learning Center
Lancaster Middle
G W Carver 6Th Grade Stem Learning Center
Pleasant Run El
Houston El
West Main El
Rosa Parks/millbrook El
Rolling Hills El
Belt Line El
Lancaster El
L Isd J J A E P
Mesquite H S
North Mesquite H S
West Mesquite H S
Poteet H S
Horn H S
P A S S Learning Ctr
Agnew Middle
Vanston Middle
Wilkinson Middle
McDonald Middle
New Middle
Kimbrough Middle
Berry Middle
Terry Middle
Black El
Florence El
Galloway El
Hanby El
Hodges El
McWhorter El
Motley El
Range El
Rugel El
Rutherford El
Shands El
Tisinger El
Tosch El
Seabourn El
Lawrence El
Floyd El
Porter El
McKenzie El
Beasley El
Price El
Shaw El
Kimball El
Pirrung El
Cannaday El
Austin El
Moss El
Thompson El
Gray El
Smith El
Gentry El
MacKey El
Achziger El
Dr Linda Henrie El
Mesquite Academy
Lake Highlands H S
Richardson H S
Pearce H S
Berkner H S
Christa McAuliffe Learning Center
Richardson Arts/law/science Magnet
P A S S Learning Ctr
Lake Highlands J H
Richardson West J H
Richardson North J H
Forest Meadow J H
Westwood Math Science Leadership Magnet
Liberty J H
Apollo J H
Parkhill J H
Lake Highlands Freshman Center
Arapaho Classical Magnet
Canyon Creek El
Dover El
Greenwood Hills El
Hamilton Park Pacesetter Magnet
O Henry El
Lake Highlands El
Mohawk El
Northrich El
Northwood Hills El
Richardson Heights El
Richardson Terrace El
Spring Valley El
Stults Road El
Mark Twain El
Wallace El
White Rock El
Spring Creek El
Dobie Pri
Forestridge El
Northlake El
Bowie El
Prairie Creek El
Springridge El
Prestonwood El
Skyview El
Dartmouth El
Brentfield El
Jess Harben El
Richland El
Yale El
Moss Haven El
Big Springs El
Merriman Park El
Aikin El
Risd Acad
Enterprise City
Math/science/tech Magnet
Forest Lane Academy
Audelia Creek El
Carolyn G Bukhair El
Thurgood Marshall El
Sunnyvale H S
Dallas County Jjaep
Sunnyvale Middle
Sunnyvale El
Coppell H S
Victory Place At Coppell
New Tech H S At Coppell
Dallas County Jjaep
Coppell Middle East
Coppell Middle West
Coppell Middle North
Pinkerton El
Austin El
Mockingbird El
Wilson El
Lakeside El
Town Center El
Cottonwood Creek El
Valley Ranch El
Denton Creek El
Richard J Lee El
Dawson School
Klondike Isd
Lamesa H S
Lamesa Success Academy
Lamesa Middle
North El
South El
Sands Cisd
Hereford H S
Hereford Center For Accelerated Learning
Special Programs Ctr
Hereford J H
Hereford Preparatory Academy
Aikman El
Bluebonnet El
West Central El
Northwest El
Tierra Blanca El
Walcott El
Cooper H S
Cooper J H
Cooper El
Fannindel H S
Fannindel El
Texas Academy Of Mathematics & Science
Ryan H S
Denton H S
Lester Davis
Denton Co J J A E P
Guyer H S
Ray E Braswell H S
Fred Moore H S
Joe Dale Sparks Campus
Crownover Middle
Strickland Middle
Calhoun Middle
McMath Middle
Navo Middle
Harpool Middle
Bettye Myers Middle
Houston El
Lee El
Hodge El
McNair El
Newton Rayzor El
Rivera El
Wilson El
Ginnings El
Borman El
Evers Park El
Ryan El
The Ann Windle School For Young Children
Ep Rayzor El
Pecan Creek El
Providence El
Hawk El
Savannah El
Paloma Creek El
Nelson El
Blanton El
Stephens El
Emilio & Guadalupe Gonzalez Pre-K Center
Cross Oaks El
Dorothy P Adkins El
New El
Regional Day Sch Deaf
Community Ed
Lewisville H S
Marcus H S
Dale Jackson Career Ctr
The Colony H S
Learning Ctr
Denton Co J J A E P
Hebron H S
Flower Mound H S
Career Center East
Hebron 9Th Grade Center
Marcus 9Th Grade Campus
Flower Mound 9Th Grade Campus
Hedrick Middle
Griffin Middle
Lamar Middle
Lakeview Middle
Arbor Creek Middle
Forestwood Middle
Briarhill Middle
Delay Middle
Huffines Middle School
McKamy Middle
Creek Valley Middle
Clayton Downing Middle
Marshall Durham Middle
Legends Property
Shadow Ridge Middle
Killian Middle School
Central Elementary
College St El
Lakeland Elementary
Hedrick El
Degan El
Camey El
Timber Creek El
Peters Colony Elementary
Highland Village El
Stewarts Creek El
Flower Mound El
Indian Creek El
McAuliffe El
B B Owen El
Creekside El
Donald El
Hebron Valley El
Ethridge El
Garden Ridge El
Morningside El
Heritage El
Old Settlers El
Parkway El
Polser El
Prairie Trail Elementary
Valley Ridge El
Forest Vista El
Bridlewood El
Wellington El
Southridge El
Homestead El
Bluebonnet Elementary
Tom Hicks El
Liberty El
Castle Hills El
Chapel Hill El
Marjory Vickery El
Rockbrook El
Coyote Ridge El
Lillie J Jackson Early Childhood Center
Independence El
Lewisville El
Pilot Point H S
Denton Co J J A E P
Pilot Point Selz Middle
Pilot Point El
Pilot Point Int
Krum H S
Denton Co J J A E P
Krum Middle
Dyer El
Blanche Dodd Int
Krum Early Education Center
Ponder H S
Denton Co J J A E P
Ponder J H
Ponder El
Aubrey H S
Denton Co J J A E P
Aubrey Middle
Hl Brockett
James A Monaco
Sanger H S
Denton Co J J A E P
Linda Tutt H S
Sanger Middle
Clear Creek Int
Chisholm Trail El
Butterfield El
Sanger Sixth Grade Campus
Argyle H S
Denton Co J J A E P
Argyle Middle
Argyle Int
Hilltop El
Northwest H S
Denton Creek
Denton Co J J A E P
Byron Nelson H S
Tarrant County Jjaep
James M Steele H S
V R Eaton H S
Medlin Middle
Gene Pike Middle
Chisholm Trail Middle
John M Tidwell Middle
Truett Wilson Middle
Haslet El
Justin El
Lakeview El
Roanoke El
Seven Hills El
Samuel Beck El
W R Hatfield El
Prairie View El
Sonny & Allegra Nance El
J Lyndal Hughes El
Kay Granger El
Sendera Ranch El
O A Peterson
Clara Love El
J C Thompson El
Carl E Schluter El
Wayne A Cox El
Lake Dallas H S
Denton Co J J A E P
Lake Dallas Middle
Lake Dallas El
Corinth El
Shady Shores El
Little Elm H S
Denton Co J J A E P
Lakeside Middle
Prestwick K-8 Stem Academy
D H Brent El
Cesar Chavez El
Hackberry El
Lakeview El
Oak Point El
Cuero H S
Cuero J H
Cuero Int
Hunt El
French El
Nordheim School
Goals
Yoakum H S
G O A L S Program
Yoakum J H
Yoakum Int
Yoakum Pri
Yorktown H S
Goals Program
Yorktown J H
Yorktown El
G O A L S Program
Westhoff El
G O A L S Program
Meyersville El
Spur School
Patton Springs School
Carrizo Springs H S
Carrizo Springs J H
Big Wells El
Carrizo Springs El
Carrizo Springs Int
Asherton El
Clarendon H S
Clarendon J H
Clarendon El
Hedley School
Ramirez El
Benavides Secondary
Benavides El
San Diego H S
Bernarda Jaime J H
Collins-Parr El
Freer H S
Freer J H
Norman M Thomas El
Cisco H S
Cisco Learning Center
Cisco J H
Cisco El
Eastland H S
Eastland Care Campus
Eastland Middle
Siebert El
Gorman H S
Gorman Middle
Maxfield El
Ranger H S
Ranger Middle
Ranger El
Rising Star H S
Rising Star El
Odessa H S
Permian H S
Alter Ed Ctr
Ector Co Youth Ctr
George H W Bush New Tech Odessa
Odessa Career And Technical Early College H S
Ecisd Falcon Early College H S
Bonham Middle
Bowie Middle
Crockett Middle
Wilson & Young Medal Of Honor Middle
Nimitz Middle
Ector Middle
Gale Pond Alamo El
Austin Montessori Magnet
Burleson El
Burnet El
Cameron Dual Language Magnet
Carver Early Ee-Kg
Dowling El
Goliad El
Gonzales El
El Magnet At Hays
Sam Houston El
Ireland El
Lamar Early Ee-Kg
El Magnet At Milam El
Pease El
El Magnet At Reagan El
Ross El
San Jacinto El
El Magnet At Travis
El Magnet At Zavala
Noel El
Blanton El
Murry Fly El
El Magnet At Blackshear
L B Johnson El
Barbara Jordan El
Lauro Cavazos El
Edward K Downing El
G E 'buddy' West El
Lee Buice El
Reg Day School For Deaf
Rocksprings H S
Nueces Canyon Jh/hs
Nueces Canyon El
Avalon School
Ennis H S
Ennis J H
Dorie Miller Int
Austin El
Houston El
Bowie El
Travis El
Jack Lummus Int
David S Crockett Early Childhood Center
G W Carver Early Childhood Center
Ferris H S
Ferris J H
Hazel Ingram El
Ferris Int
Lucy Mae McDonald El
Italy H S
Stafford El
Midlothian H S
Midlothian Heritage H S
Frank Seale Middle
Walnut Grove Middle
Irvin El
T E Baxter El
Longbranch El
Mt Peak El
J A Vitovsky El
Larue Miller El
Dolores McClatchey El
Milford School
Palmer H S
Palmer Middle
Palmer El
Red Oak H S
Red Oak Middle
Red Oak El
Wooden El
Eastridge El
Shields El
Ischolars Magnet Academy
Russell P Schupmann El
Waxahachie H S
Waxahachie H S Of Choice
Waxahachie Global H S
Eddie Finley Sr J H
Robbie E Howard J H
Northside El
Dunaway El
Shackelford El
Wedgeworth El
Margaret L Felty El
Oliver E Clift El
Marvin El
Maypearl H S
Maypearl J H
Maypearl Int
Lorene Smith Kirkpatrick El
Clint H S
Mountain View H S
Horizon H S
Clint Isd Early College Academy
Clint Isd Jjaep
Clint J H School
East Montana Middle
Horizon Middle
Ricardo Estrada J H
Wm David Surratt El
Red Sands El
Desert Hills El
Montana Vista El
Frank MacIas El
Carroll T Welch El
Andress H S
Austin H S
Bowie H S
Burges H S
Coronado H S
El Paso H S
Career & Tech Ed Ctr
Irvin H S
Jefferson H S
Franklin H S
Silva Health Magnet
Chapin H S
Hs-3 Nw H S
Hs-5 Ne H S
Transmountain Early College H S
College Career Technology Academy (Ccta)
Delta Academy
Telles Academy
Telles Academy J J A E P
Dr Lorenzo G Lafarelle Middle
Henderson Middle
Ross Middle
Canyon Hills Middle
Guillen Middle
Charles Middle
Morehead Middle
Magoffin Middle
Terrace Hills Middle
Bassett Middle
Lincoln Middle
Wiggs Middle
Hornedo Middle
Armendariz Middle
Richardson Middle
Brown Middle
Dr Lorenzo G Lafarelle Jjaep
Ms-5 Nw Middle
Alta Vista El
Aoy El
Beall El
Bliss El
Bonham El
Burleson El
Burnet El
Clardy El
Coldwell El
Cooley El
Crockett El
Crosby El
Douglass El
Dowell El
Fannin El
Hart El
Hawkins El
Hillside El
Hughey El
Lamar El
Logan El
MacArthur El-Int
Mesita El
Milam El
Newman El
Park El
Putnam El
Roberts El
Rusk El
Schuster El
Stanton El
Collins El
Travis El
Western Hills El
Zach White El
Zavala El
Clendenin El
Lee El
Cielo Vista El
Whitaker El
Johnson El
Rivera El
Bradley El
Polk El
Mitzi Bond El
Nixon El
Green El
Guerrero El
Barron El
Kohlberg El
Moreno El
Tippin El
H R Moye El
E-10 Nw El
About Face Program El
E-2 Central Ne El Don't Use
E-11 Central Nw El
William C Herrera El
Colin L Powell El
E-14 Modular Westside El
Marguerite J Lundy El
Tom Lea Jr El
E-17 Ne El Sandstone Ranch
About Face Jjaep
Fabens H S
Fabens Middle School
Fabens Jjaep
Johanna Odonnell Int
Fabens El
San Elizario H S
San Elizario Jjaep
Ann M Garcia-Enriquez Middle
L G Alarcon El
Lorenzo Loya Pri
Josefa L Sambrano El
Alfonso Borrego Sr El
Bel Air H S
Eastwood H S
Parkland H S
Ysleta H S
Riverside H S
J M Hanks H S
Del Valle H S
Tejas School Of Choice
Adult/community Lrn Ctr
Cesar Chavez Academy
Cesar Chavez Academy Jjaep
Valle Verde Early College H S
Young Women's Leadership Academy
Plato Academy
Parkland Middle
Eastwood Middle
Riverside Middle
Hillcrest Middle
Ysleta Middle
Valley View Middle
Desert View Middle
Ranchland Hills Middle
Indian Ridge Middle
Camino Real Middle
Rio Bravo Middle
Bel Air Middle
Del Valle Middle
Ascarate El
Cadwallader El
Cedar Grove El
Del Norte Heights El
Dolphin Terrace El
Eastwood Knolls
Edgemere El
Hacienda Heights El
Loma Terrace El
Marian Manor El
Thomas Manor El
North Loop El
Parkland El
Ramona El
Sageland El
Scotsdale El
South Loop El
Ysleta El
East Point El
Mesa Vista El
Pasodale El
Presa El
Eastwood Heights El
Capistrano El
Vista Hills El
Glen Cove El
Le Barron Park El
Pebble Hills El
Tierra Del Sol El
Lancaster El
Ysleta Pk Center
Mission Valley El
Desertaire El
Alicia R Chacon
Constance Hulbert El
Robert F Kennedy Pre-K Center
Robbin E L Washington El
North Star El
Del Valle El
Thomas Manor
Anthony H S
Anthony Middle
Raymond Tellas Academy - Jjaep
Raymond Tellas Academy - Daep
Anthony El
Canutillo H S
Canutillo Jjaep
Canutillo Middle
Jose J Alderete Middle
Canutillo El
Deanna Davenport El
Jose H Damian El
Bill Childress El
Gonzalo And Sofia Garcia El
Congressman Silvestre & Carolina School
Tornillo H S
Tornillo Jh
Tornillo Daep
Tornillo Int
Tornillo El
Socorro H S
Montwood H S
Keys Acad
Americas H S
El Dorado H S
Jjaep
Mission Early College H S
Eastlake H S
Options H S
El Dorado 9Th Grade Academy
Pebble Hills H S
Socorro Middle
Salvador Sanchez Middle
William D Slider Middle
Capt Walter E Clarke Middle
Montwood Middle
Col John O Ensor Middle
Sun Ridge Middle
Spec Rafael Hernando Middle
Ssg Manuel R Puentes
Robert R Rojas El
H D Hilley El
O'Shea Keleher El
Campestre El
Horizon Heights El
Vista Del Sol El
Hueco El
Myrtle Cooper El
Escontrias Early Child Ctr
Escontrias El
Benito Martinez El
Sierra Vista El
Helen Ball El
Elfida Chavez El
Jane A Hambric School
Ernesto Serna School
Keys El
Lujan-Chavez El
Desert Wind El
Loma Verde
Bill Sybert School
Paso Del Norte School
John Drugan School
Hurshel Antwine School
Dr Sue A Shook School
Sgt Roberto Ituarte
Chester E Jordan
James P Butler El
Mission Ridge
Purple Heart El
Three Way El
Dublin H S
Dublin El
Dublin Int
Stephenville H S
Henderson J H
Central El
Chamberlin El
Gilbert Int
Hook El
Bluff Dale El
Huckabay School
Huckabay Daep
Lingleville School
Morgan Mill El
Chilton School
Marlin Daep
Marlin H S
Marlin Junior Academy
Marlin Middle
Marlin El
Marlin Pri Academy
Westphalia El
Rosebud-Lott H S
Rosebud-Lott Learning Center
Rosebud-Lott Daep
Rosebud-Lott Academy
Rosebud-Lott Middle
Lott El
Rosebud Pri
Bonham H S
Rather L H
Evans El
Bailey Inglish
Finley-Oates El
Dodd City School
Ector H S
Ector El
Honey Grove H S
Honey Grove Middle
Honey Grove El
Leonard H S
Leonard J H
Leonard El
Leonard Int
Savoy H S
Savoy El
Trenton H S
Trenton Middle
Trenton El
Rayburn H S
Sam Rayburn El
Flatonia Secondary
Flatonia El
Whispering Hills Achievement Center
La Grange H S
La Grange Middle
Hermes/intermediate School
Schulenburg Secondary
Schulenburg El
Fayetteville Schools
Round Top-Carmine H S
Round Top-Carmine El
Roby H S
Roby El
Rotan H S
Rotan El
Floydada H S
P A C
Floydada Isd Daep
Floydada J H
A B Duncan El
Lockney H S
Lockney Daep
Lockney J H
Lockney El
Crowell School
Lamar Cons H S
B F Terry H S
Foster H S
Alternative Learning Center
Fort Bend Co Alter
George Ranch H S
Fulshear H S
Lamar J H
George J H
Briscoe J H
Reading J H
Dean Leaman J H School
Beasley El
Bowie El
Navarro Middle
Jane Long El
J J Wessendorff Middle
Smith El
Travis El
Taylor Ray El
Huggins El
Manford Williams El
Meyer El
Stephen F Austin El
Susanna Dickinson El
T L Pink El
Juan Seguin Early Childhood Center
Jackson El
Bess Campbell El
Frost El
Irma Dru Hutchison El
William Velasquez
H F McNeill El
Henry Wertheimer Middle
Cora Thomas El
Joe Hubenak El
Judge James C Adolphus El
Juvenile Detent Ctr
Polly Ryon Middle
John Arredondo El
Needville H S
Fort Bend Co Alter
Needville Middle
Needville J H
Needville El
Dulles H S
Willowridge H S
Clements H S
Kempner H S
Lawrence E Elkins H S
Stephen F Austin H S
Hightower H S
Fort Bend Co Alter
George Bush H S
Thurgood Marshall H S
William B Travis H S
Ridge Point H S
New Cte H S
Ferndell Henry Center For Learning
M R Wood Center For Learning
Dulles Middle
Missouri City Middle
Sugar Land Middle
Quail Valley Middle
First Colony Middle
Christa McAuliffe Middle
Hodges Bend Middle
Lake Olympia Middle
MacArio Garcia Middle
Sartartia Middle
Fort Settlement Middle
Billy Baines Middle
David Crockett Middle
James Bowie Middle
New Middle #15
E A Jones El
Lakeview El
Blue Ridge El
Ridgemont El
Meadows El
Quail Valley El
Dulles El
Briargate El
Townewest El
Lantern Lane El
Ridgegate El
Colony Bend El
Mission Bend El
Sugar Mill El
Settlers Way El
Palmer El
Hunters Glen El
Highlands El
Mission Glen El
Pecan Grove El
Austin Parkway El
Barrington Place El
Colony Meadows El
Mission West El
Walker Station El
Edgar Glover Jr El
Lexington Creek El
Arizona Fleming El
Walter Moses Burton El
Commonwealth El
Brazos Bend El
Sienna Crossing El
Oyster Creek El
Lula Belle Goodman El
Rita Drabek El
Barbara Jordan El
Scanlan Oaks El
Mary Austin Holley El
Dr Lynn Armstrong El
Oakland El
Rosa Parks El
Cornerstone El
Jan Schiff El
Juan Seguin El
Heritage Rose El
Carolyn And Vernon Madden El
Anne McCormick Sullivan El
New El
New El
New El
Stafford H S
Stafford Adjustment Center
Fort Bend Co Alter
Stafford Middle
Stafford Pri
Stafford El
Stafford Int
Mt Vernon H S
Mt Vernon J H
Mt Vernon Int
Mt Vernon El
Fairfield H S
Fairfield J H
Fairfield Int
Fairfield El
Freestone Navarro Alter
Teague H S
Teague Daep
Teague Lion Academy
Teague J H
Teague El
Teague Int
Wortham H S
Wortham Daep
Wortham Middle
Wortham El
Dew El
Freestone Navarro Alter
Dilley H S
Mary Harper Middle
Dilley El
Pearsall H S
Atascosa Juvenile Detention Ctr
Pearsall J H
Pearsall Int
Ted Flores El
Seagraves Schools
Loop School
Seminole H S
Seminole Success Ctr
Seminole J H
Seminole El
Seminole Pri
Young El
Dickinson H S
Dickinson Continuation Center
Galveston Co J J A E P
Transforming Lives Cooperative (Tlc)
Galveston Co Detention Ctr
Coastal Alternative Program (Cap)
R D McAdams J H
Dunbar Middle
John And Shamarion Barber Middle
Elva C Lobit Middle
Kenneth E Little El
Louis G Lobit El
Jake Silbernagel El
Hughes Road El
Bay Colony El
San Leon El
Calder Road El
Ball H S
Galveston Co J J A E P
Austin Middle
Central Middle
Weis Middle
Aim Middle
Crenshaw El And Middle
Morgan El Magnet School
Oppe El
Parker El
Rosenberg El
Special Ctrs
High Island H S
High Island Middle
High Island El
La Marque H S
Daep
La Marque Educational Alternative Preparatory Sch
Galveston Co J J A E P
Renaissance Academy
La Marque J H School
Early Childhood Learning Center
La Marque El
La Marque Int
Texas City H S
La Marque H S
Woodrow Wilson Daep
Texas City J J A E P
Coastal Alternative Program (Cap)
Blocker Middle
La Marque Middle
Fry Int
Heights El
Kohfeldt El
Northside El
Roosevelt-Wilson El
Calvin Vincent Pre-K Head Start
La Marque Pri
La Marque El
Hitchcock H S
Galveston Co J J A E P
Crosby Middle
Stewart El
Hitchcock Headstart
Hitchcock Pri
Santa Fe H S
Galveston Co J J A E P
Coastal Alternative Program
Santa Fe J H
Roy J Wollam El
Dan J Kubacak El
Clear Creek H S
Clear Lake H S
Clear Brook H S
Galveston Co Jjaep
Harris Co Jjaep
Clear Path Alternative School
Clear Springs H S
Clear Falls H S
Coastal Alternative Program
Seabrook Int
Clear Lake Int
Space Center Int
League City Int
Creekside Int
Brookside Int
Victory Lakes Int
Westbrook Int
Bayside Int
Clear Creek Int
Clear Lake City El
Ed H White El
League City El
James H Ross El
Bay El
Lavace Stewart El
Margaret S McWhirter El
G H Whitcomb El
P H Greene El
Armand Bayou El
C D Landolt El
Walter Hall El
John F Ward El
Lloyd R Ferguson El
Brookwood El
Wedgewood El
I W And Eleanor Hyde El
North Pointe El
Art And Pat Goforth El
Henry Bauerschlag El
Falcon Pass El
Arlyne & Alan Weber El
G W Robinson
Darwin L Gilmore El
Ralph Parr El
Sandra Mossman El
Friendswood H S
Galveston Co J J A E P
Friendswood J H
Westwood El
C W Cline El
Zue S Bales Int
Windsong Int
Post H S
Garza County Regional Juvenile Center
Post Middle
Post El
Southland School
Doss El
Fredericksburg H S
Alter Sch
Fredericksburg Middle
Fredericksburg El
Stonewall El
Fredericksburg Pri
Harper H S
Harper Middle
Harper El
Garden City H S
Garden City El
Goliad H S
Goliad Daep
Goliad Middle
Goliad El
Gonzales H S
Floresville Alternative Center
Gonzales J H
Gonzales East Avenue Pri
Gonzales El
Gonzales North Avenue Int
Gonzales Pri Academy
Nixon-Smiley H S
Floresville Alter Ed Ctr
Wilson Co J J A E P
Floresville Choices Prog
Nixon-Smiley Middle
Nixon Smiley El
Waelder School
Lefors School
McLean School
Pampa H S
P L C-Pampa Learning Ctr
Pampa J H
Austin El
Lamar El
Travis El
Wilson El
Grandview-Hopkins El
Bells H S
Pritchard J H
Bells El
Collinsville H S
Collinsville El
Denison H S
Pathways H S
Henry Scott Middle
B McDaniel Int
Houston El
Hyde Park El
Mayes El
Lamar El
Terrell El
Howe H S
Grayson Co J J A E P
Aep Campus
Howe Middle
Howe El
Sherman H S
Cooke/fannin/grayson Co Juvenile Post Ajud Fac
Tri Co Juvenile Detent
Perrin Learning Ctr
Piner Middle
Fred Douglass Early Childhood Center
Dillingham Int
Crutchfield El
Fairview El
Jefferson El
Wakefield El
Washington El
Percy W Neblett El
Henry W Sory El
Tioga School
Van Alstyne H S
Van Alstyne J H
Van Alstyne El
Whitesboro H S
Grayson Co J J A E P
Whitesboro Middle
Whitesboro Intermediate
Hayes Primary School
Whitewright H S
Whitewright Middle
Whitewright El
Pottsboro H S
Pottsboro Middle
Pottsboro El
S And S Cons H S
S And S Cons Middle
S And S Cons El
Gunter H S
Gunter Middle
Gunter El
Grayson County Special Education Ssa
Tom Bean H S
Tom Bean Middle
Tom Bean El
Gladewater H S
Gladewater Middle
Gay Avenue Pri
Broadway El
Weldon Int
Truman Children's Ctr
Kilgore H S
Elder Coop Alter School
Kilgore Middle
Chandler El
Kilgore Pri
Kilgore Int
Longview H S
Lead Academy H S
Forest Park Magnet School
Foster Middle
Judson Middle
Playing For Keeps Early Childhood Center
Hudson El
Bramlette El
J L Everhart Magnet El
Johnston-Mcqueen El
South Ward El
Ware El
Ned E Williams El
Juvenile Detent Ctr
Pine Tree H S
Pine Tree Daep
Excel H S Of Choice
Pine Tree J H
Pine Tree Middle
Pine Tree El
Pine Tree Int
Pine Tree Pri
New El 1
New El 2
Sabine H S
Sabine Isd Daep
Sabine Middle
Sabine El
Spring Hill H S
Gregg County Shared Services Daep
Spring Hill J H
Spring Hill Int
Spring Hill Pri
White Oak H S
White Oak Middle
White Oak Pri
White Oak Int
Anderson-Shiro Jr/sr H S
Anderson-Shiro El
Iola H S
Iola El
Navasota H S
W B Bizzell Academy
Navasota J H
John C Webb El
High Point El
Brule El
Richards H S
Richards El
Seguin H S
Mercer & Blumberg Lrn Ctr
Jim Barnes Middle
Briesemeister Middle
Ball Early Childhood Center
Jefferson Ave El
Oralia R Rodriguez El
Weinert El
McQueeney El
Patlan El
Koennecke El
Vogel El
Lizzie M Burges Alternative School
Juvenile Detention Center
Samuel Clemens H S
Allison Steele Enhanced Learning Center
Byron P Steele Ii H S
Jjaep Instructional
Ray D Corbett J H
Dobie J H
Wiederstein El
Rose Garden El
Schertz El
Laura Ingalls Wilder Int
Barbara Jordan Int
Watts El
Norma J Paschal El
Green Valley El
John A Sippel El
Elaine S Schlather Int
Cibolo Valley El
Navarro H S
Navarro J H
Navarro El
Navarro Int
Marion H S
Marion Middle
Norma Krueger El
Norma Krueger El/bert Karrer Campus
Abernathy H S
Abernathy Daep
Abernathy J H
Abernathy El
Cotton Center School
Hale Center H S
Hale Co J J A E P
Akin El
Carr Middle
Petersburg School
Petersburg Daep
Hale Co Jjaep
Plainview H S
Ash H S
Hale County Jjaep
Coronado Middle
Estacado Middle
College Hill El
Edgemere El
Highland El
Hillcrest El
La Mesa El
Thunderbird El
Memphis H S
Memphis Middle
Austin El
Travis El
Valley School
Hamilton H S
Hamilton J H
Ann Whitney El
Hico H S
Hico El
Gruver H S
Gruver J H
Gruver El
Pringle-Morse El-J H
Spearman H S
Spearman J H
Gus Birdwell El
Chillicothe H S
Chillicothe El
Quanah H S
Travis Middle
Reagan El
Kountze H S
Hardin Co Alter Ed
Kountze Middle
Kountze Int
Kountze El
Silsbee H S
Hardin Co Alter Ed
Edwards-Johnson Memorial Middle
John H Kirby El
Read-Turrentine El
Laura Reeves El
Laura Reeves Pri
Silsbee El
Hardin-Jefferson H S
Hardin Co J J A E P
Henderson Middle
China El
Sour Lake El
Lumberton H S
Hardin Co Alter Ed
Lumberton Middle
Lumberton Pri
Lumberton Early Childhood Sch
Lumberton Int
West Hardin H S
Hardin Co Alternative Aep
West Hardin El
Highpoint School North
Highpoint School East
Academic Behavior School East
Academic Behavior School West
Aldine H S
Carver H S For Applied Tech/engineering/arts
MacArthur H S
Eisenhower H S
Nimitz H S
Victory Early College H S
Davis H S Aldine
Hall Center For Education
Aldine Middle
Drew Academy
Hambrick Middle
Stovall Middle
Teague Middle
Hoffman Middle
Shotwell Middle
Grantham Academy
Plummer Middle
Lewis Middle
Tomball Pkwy Middle
Eckert Int
Houston Academy
Escamilla Int
Stehlik Int
Parker Int
Caraway Int
Wilson Int
Reed Academy
Hill Int
Marcella Int
MacArthur Area Int
Rayford Int
Aldine Ninth Grade School
Davis Ninth Grade
MacArthur Ninth Grade School
Eisenhower Ninth Grade School
Nimitz Ninth Grade School
Compass
Highpoint
Aldine J J A E P
Anderson Academy
Bethune Academy
Carroll Academy
Reece Academy
Francis El
Goodman El
Carter Academy
Lane School
Mendel El
Worsham El
Oleson El
Orange Grove El
Raymond Academy
Smith Academy
Odom El
Johnson El
Thompson El
Sammons El
Stephens El
Magrill El
Ermel El
Carmichael El
Conley El
Dunn El
Gray El
Black El
Stovall Academy
Calvert El
Harris Academy
Kujawa El
Bussey El
Spence El
Jones El
Greenspoint El
Cypresswood El
Keeble Ec/pre-K Center
Hinojosa Ec/pre-K Center
Vines Ec/pre-K Center
De Santiago Ec/pre-K Center
Black Ec/pre-K
Garcia-Leza Ec/pre-K Center
Kujawa Ec/pre-K Center
Jones Ec/pre-K/kg Center
Hastings H S
Elsik H S
Taylor H S
Alief Learning Ctr (6-12)
Kerr H S
Crossroads
Alief Early College H S
Alief Middle
Olle Middle
Killough Middle
Holub Middle
Albright Middle
O'Donnell Middle
Alief Isd J J A E P
Youens El
Boone El
Martin El
Chambers El
Smith El
Mahanay El
Kennedy El
Chancellor El
Liestman El
Petrosky El
Heflin El
Cummings El
Rees El
Alexander El
Hearne El
Landis El
Sneed El
Best El
Outley El
Hicks El
Bush El
Collins El
Horn El
Holmquist El
Owens Int
Klentzman Int
Youngblood Int
Mata Int
Miller Int
Budewig Int
Admin Services
Alief Learning Ctr (K-6)
Channelview H S
Endeavor Hs-Joe Frank Campbell Learning Center
Apollo
Jjaep Disciplinary School
Alice Johnson J H
B H Hamblen El
Aguirre J H
Viola Cobb El
De Zavala El
Schochler El
McMullan El
Crenshaw El
Harvey S Brown El
Early Childhood Center
Crosby H S
Hc Jjaep - Excel Academy
Crosby Daep
Crosby Crossroads Academy
Crosby Middle
Newport El
Crosby Kindergarten Center
Barrett Pri
Drew Int
Highpoint School East (Crosby)
Crosby El
Cy-Fair High School
Jersey Village High School
Cypress Creek H S
Langham Creek H S
Alternative Learning Ctr-East
Cypress Falls H S
Windfern High School
Cypress Springs H S
Cypress Ridge H S
Cypress Woods H S
Cypress Ranch H S
Cypress Lakes H S
Alternative Learning Ctr - West
Cypress Park H S
Cypress-Fairbanks J J A E P
Arnold Middle
Dean Middle
Bleyl Middle
Campbell Middle
Watkins Middle School
Labay Middle
Cook Middle
Truitt Middle
Hamilton Middle
Thornton Middle
Aragon Middle
Goodson Middle
Kahla Middle
Spillane Middle
Hopper Middle
Smith Middle
Dr Cheryl Corbett Salyards
Anthony Middle
Bane El
Lamkin Elementary
Post Elementary
Matzke El
Holbrook El
Adam Elementary
Hancock El
Yeager El
Millsap El
Lieder El
Francone El
Horne El
Moore El
Lowery El
Frazier El
Wilson El
Owens El
Emmott El
Holmsley El
Jowell El
Fiest El
Bang El
Hamilton El
Metcalf Elementary
Hairgrove El
Reed El
Copeland El
Willbern El
Sheridan El
Ault El
Kirk El
Farney El
Gleason El
Walker El
Sampson El
Birkes El
Robison El
Tipps El
Duryea El
Keith El
Lee El
Danish El
Andre El
Postma Elementary
Black El
Warner El
McFee Elementary School
Hemmenway El
Robinson El
Swenke El
Dr Debbie Emery El
Rennell El
Pope El
Woodard El
Deer Park Hs
Harris Co J J A E P
H S Point
Deepwater Jr High
Deer Park J H
Bonnette Jr High
Fairmont Jr High
Carpenter Elementary
Deepwater Elementary
San Jacinto El
Deer Park Elementary
Parkwood Elementary
Jp Dabbs Elementary
Fairmont Elementary
Early Childhood Center
Galena Park H S
North Shore Senior High
Highpoint School East (Daep)
School For Accelerated Lrn
Galena Park Middle
North Shore Middle
Woodland Acres Middle
Cunningham Middle
Cobb 6Th Grade Campus
Cimarron El
Cloverleaf El
Galena Park El
Green Valley El
Jacinto City El
MacArthur El
North Shore El
Pyburn El
Woodland Acres El
Tice El
Purple Sage El
James B Havard El
Normandy Crossing El
Dr Shirley J Williamson El
Sam Houston El
Lee H S
Sterling H S
Peter E Hyland Center
Point Alternative Center
High Point School
Excel Academy (Murworth)
Goose Creek Memorial
Impact Early College H S
Baytown J H
Cedar Bayou J H
Highlands J H
Horace Mann J H
Gentry J H
Alamo El
Stephen F Austin El
James Bowie El
Carver El
Harlem El
Highlands El
Lamar El
San Jacinto El
Ashbel Smith El
Travis El
Hopper Pri
Crockett El
De Zavala El
Victoria Walker El
Clark El
Banuelos El
Austin H S
Bellaire H S
Davis H S
Furr H S
Jones Futures Academy
Kashmere H S
Lamar H S
Lee H S
Madison H S
Milby H S
Reagan H S
Community Services-Sec
Sterling H S
Waltrip H S
Washington B T H S
Westbury H S
Wheatley H S
Worthing H S
Yates H S
Sharpstown H S
Scarborough H S
Perfor & Vis Arts H S
Debakey H S For Health Prof
Chavez H S
Jordan H S
Law Enfcmt-Crim Just H S
Westside H S
T H Rogers School
Attucks Middle
Black Middle
Burbank Middle
Cullen Middle
Deady Middle
Edison Middle
Fonville Middle
Clifton Middle
Hamilton Middle
Holland Middle
Hartman Middle
Henry Middle
Hogg Middle
Jackson Middle
Johnston Middle
Welch Middle
Gregory-Lincoln Ed Ctr
Long Academy
Revere Middle
Marshall Middle
McReynolds Middle
Pershing Middle
Grady Middle
Soar Ctr
Fondren Middle
Dowling Middle
Thomas Middle
Fleming Middle
Key Middle
Rice Sch /la Escuela Rice
Sharpstown International School
Harper Alternative School
Hcc Life Skills Program
Stevenson Middle
West Briar Middle
Alcott El
Almeda El
Anderson El
Atherton El
Barrick El
Bastian El
Berry El
Blackshear El
Bonham El
Bonner El
Roderick R Paige El
Braeburn El
Durham El
Briargrove El
Briscoe El
Brookline El
Browning El
Bruce El
Burbank El
Codwell El
Burnet El
Burrus El
Woodson School
Lyons El
Condit El
Halpin Early Childhood Ctr
Coop El
Cornelius El
Cunningham El
De Chaumes El
De Zavala El
Dogan El
Durkee El
Eliot El
Elrod El
Emerson El
Bell El
Field El
Fondren El
Foster El
Franklin El
Frost El
Garden Oaks Montessori
Garden Villas El
Golfcrest El
Gregg El
Sugar Grove Academy
Harris J R El
Harris R P El
Hartsfield El
Harvard El
Helms El
Henderson J El
Henderson N El
Herod El
Hobby El
Horn El
McGowen El
Isaacs El
Janowski El
Jefferson El
Kashmere Gardens El
Robinson El
Kelso El
Kennedy El
Kolter El
Lantrip El
Lewis El
Lockhart El
Longfellow El
Looscan El
Love El
Lovett El
MacGregor El
Mading El
Memorial El
Montgomery El
Neff Ecc
Northline El
Oak Forest El
Oates El
Park Place El
Parker El
Patterson El
Peck El
Pilgrim Academy
Piney Point El
Pleasantville El
Poe El
Port Houston El
Pugh El
Red El
Reynolds El
McNamara El
River Oaks El
Roberts El
Roosevelt El
Ross El
Rucker El
The Rusk School
Scarborough El
Shearn El
Sherman El
Sinclair El
Smith El
Thompson El
Southmayd El
Stevens El
Young El
Sutton El
Travis El
Twain El
Wainwright El
Walnut Bend El
West University El
Wharton K-8 Dual Language Academy
Whidby El
Whittier El
Wilson Montessori
Windsor Village El
Grissom El
Law El
Mitchell El
Petersen El
White E El
Benbrook El
Scroggins El
Foerster El
Ashford El
Askew El
Bush El
Shadowbriar El
Tijerina El
Sanchez El
Garcia El
Valley West El
Herrera El
Martinez C El
Crespo El
Gallegos El
Carrillo El
Benavidez El
Davila El
Martinez R El
Milne El
Beechnut Academy
Houston Math Science And Technology Center
Harris Co J J A E P
Carnegie Vanguard H S
Pin Oak Middle
Ortiz Middle
Las Americas
Briarmeadow Charter
Rebuild Hisd Campus
Farias Early Childhood Center
School At St George Place
Mistral Center For Early Childhood
King Early Childhood Ctr
Laurenzo Early Childhood Ctr
Cook Jr El
Moreno El
Bellfort Early Childhood Center
Gross El
Rodriguez El
Seguin El
Tinsley El
R D S P D
Reagan K-8 Educational Ctr
Deanda El
Ketelsen El
Neff El
Hines-Caldwell
Ray Daily El
New School
H S Ahead Academy
Mickey Leland College Prep Acad For Young Men
Mandarin Chinese Language Immersion Magnet School
Young Women's College Prep Academy
El Daep
Baylor College Of Medicine Academy At Ryan
Energy Institute H S
Fonwood Early Childhood Ctr
Hilliard El
Elmore El
Forest Brook Middle
North Forest H S
Arabic Immersion Magnet School
Shadydale El
Marshall El
White M El
Middle College H S At Hcc Gulfton
Middle College H S At Hcc Fraga
South Early College H S
Humble H S
Kingwood H S
Quest Early College H S
Atascocita H S
Kingwood Park H S
Summer Creek H S
Humble Community Learning Center
H S #7
Humble Middle
Kingwood Middle
Creekwood Middle
Atascocita Middle
Riverwood Middle
Timberwood Middle
Ross Sterling Middle
Woodcreek Middle
Middle #9
Middle #10
Humble El
Lakeland El
North Belt El
Foster El
Woodland Hills El
Bear Branch El
Elm Grove El
Oaks El
Greentree El
Timbers El
Pineforest El
Deerwood El
Willow Creek El
Hidden Hollow El
Whispering Pines El
Shadow Forest El
Jack M Fields Sr El
Oak Forest El
Maplebrook El
Summerwood El
Eagle Springs El
Park Lakes El
River Pines El
Fall Creek El
Lakeshore El
Atascocita Springs El
Ridge Creek El
El #28
El #29
El #30
Highpoint East
Jjaep Campus
Early Learning Wing
Katy H S
Taylor H S
Opport Awareness Ctr
Arthur Miller Career Center
Mayde Creek H S
Cinco Ranch H S
Morton Ranch H S
Seven Lakes H S
Raines H S
Tompkins H S
New H S #013
Harris Co Sch For Accelerated Lrn
Fort Bend Co Alter
Katy J H
West Memorial J H
Mayde Creek J H
Memorial Parkway J H
T H McDonald J H
Rodger & Ellen Beck J H
Garland McMeans Jr High
Cinco Ranch J H
Morton Ranch J H
Beckendorff J H
Cardiff J H
Woodcreek J H
Seven Lakes J H
Tays J H
New Jr #15
Maurice L Wolfe El
Katy El
West Memorial El
Memorial Parkway El
Zelma Hutsell El
Bear Creek El
Cimarron El
Diane Winborn El
Nottingham Country El
Sundown El
Mayde Creek El
Hazel S Pattison El
Loraine T Golbow El
Edna Mae Fielder El
Jeanette Hayes El
McRoberts El
Roosevelt Alexander El
James E Williams El
Sue Creech El
Robert King El
Jean & Betty Schmalz El
Odessa Kilpatrick El
Roberta Wright Rylander El
Joella Exley El
Jack & Sharon Rhoads El
Franz El
Griffin El
Ursula Stephens El
Woodcreek El
Morton Ranch El
Bonnie Holland El
Stanley C Stanley El
Tom Wilson El
Ray And Jamie Wolman El
Project Tyke
Fred And Patti Shafer El
Keiko Davidson El
James E Randolph El
Jenks Elementaru
Bethke El
New El #40
Klein H S
Klein Forest H S
Klein Oak H S
Klein Collins H S
Klein Education Placement Program
Therapeutic Education Program
Vistas H S
Harris Co Jjaep
Klein Annex
Klein Sems
Klein Int
Hildebrandt Int
Wunderlich Int
Strack Int
Kleb Int
Doerre Int
Schindewolf Int
Krimmel Intermed
Ulrich Int
Kohrville El
Northampton El
Haude El
Greenwood Forest El
Epps Island El
Theiss El
Benfer El
Kaiser El
Brill El
Ehrhardt El
Lemm El
Nitsch El
Krahn El
Roth El
Kuehnle El
Mittelstadt El
Klenk El
Eiland El
Schultz El
Hassler El
Kreinhop El
McDougle El
Metzler El
Benignus El
Frank El
Mueller El
Blackshear El
Zwink El
Bernshausen El
The Grace England Early Childhood/pre-K Center
French El
Mahaffey El
La Porte H S
Dewalt Alternative School
Highpoint - Daep
Jjaep Disciplinary School
La Porte J H
Baker 6Th Grade Campus
Lomax J H
Jennie Reid El
Heritage El
La Porte El
Bayshore El
College Park El
Lomax El
Leo Rizzuto El
Pasadena High School
Sam Rayburn H S
South Houston High School
Dobie H S
Tegeler Career Center
Excel Academy (Jjaep)
Pasadena Memorial H S
The Summit (High School)
Career & Technical H S
New H S
Community School
Beverly Hills Int
Jackson Int
Park View Int
Queens Int
San Jacinto Int
South Houston Int
Southmore Int
Miller Int
Thompson Int
Bondy Int
The Summit (Intermediate)
New Int
Bailey El
Fisher Elementary
Freeman El
Gardens El
Garfield El
Genoa El
Golden Acres El
Pearl Hall El
Jessup El
Kruse El
Meador Elementary
Parks El
Pomeroy El
Red Bluff El
Richey El
L F Smith Elementary
Mae Smythe El
South Houston El
South Shaver El
Williams Elementary
McMasters El
Stuchbery El
Atkinson El
Jensen El
Burnett Elementary
Frazier El
Teague El
Moore El
Young El
Sparks Elementary
Turner El
Morales Elementary
Matthys El
Morris Middle
De Zavala Middle School
Laura Welch Bush El
South Belt El
Carter Lomax Middle
Melillo Middle
Earnesteen Milstead Middle
Rick Schneider Middle
Bobby Shaw Middle
Keller Middle
Marshall Kendrick Middle
Nelda Sullivan Middle
Fred Roberts Middle
Thomas Hancock El
Guidance Center
Spring H S
Westfield H S
Andy Dekaney H S
School For Accelerated Lrn
Highpoint North
Carl Wunsche Sr H S
New H S
Early College Academy At Southridge
Richey Academy
Edwin M Wells Middle
Dueitt Middle
Twin Creeks Middle
Bammel Middle
Stelle Claughton Middle
Rickey C Bailey Middle
Edward Roberson Middle
Bammel El
Ponderosa El
John Winship El
Pat Reynolds El
Meyer El
Mildred Jenkins El
Pearl M Hirsch El
Anderson El
Joan Link El
Smith El
Beneke El
Deloras E Thompson El
Heritage El
Clark Int
Salyers El
Chet Burchett El
Milton Cooper El
Ginger McNabb El
Northgate El
Donna Lewis El
Carolee Booker Elementary
Hoyland El
Ralph Eickenroht El
Helen Major El
Gloria Marshall El
Clark Pri
Memorial H S
Spring Woods H S
Northbrook H S
Stratford H S
Harold D Guthrie Center For Excellence
Harris Co J J A E P
Discipline Alternative Education Program
Academy Of Choice
The School For Highly Gifted Students
Science Ctr
Spring Branch Ed Ctr
Landrum Middle
Memorial Middle
Spring Branch Middle
Spring Woods Middle
Spring Forest Middle
Spring Oaks Middle
Northbrook Middle
Bendwood School
Bunker Hill El
Edgewood El
Frostwood El
Hollibrook El
Housman El
Hunters Creek El
Meadow Wood El
Memorial Drive El
Pine Shadows El
Ridgecrest El
Rummel Creek El
Shadow Oaks El
Spring Branch El
Valley Oaks El
Westwood El
Woodview El
Wilchester El
Sherwood El
Spring Shadow El
Nottingham El
Terrace El
Thornwood El
Cedar Brook El
Treasure Forest El
Buffalo Creek El
The Wildcat Way School
The Panda Path School
The Lion Lane School
The Bear Blvd School
The Tiger Trail School
Tomball H S
Tomball Memorial H S
Tomball J J A E P Campus
Tomball J H
Willow Wood J H
Creekside Park J H
Decker Prairie El
Lakewood El
Tomball Alternative Education Center
Tomball Int
Willow Creek El
Tomball El
Northpointe Int
Rosehill El
Canyon Pointe El
Creekside Forest El
Timber Creek El
Wildwood El
Creekview El
Oakcrest Int
C E King H S
Sheldon Jjaep
Kase Academy
High Point East
C E King Middle
Michael R Null Middle
Royalwood El
L E Monahan El
Stephanie Cravens Early Childhood
Sheldon El
H M Carroll El
Sheldon Early Childhood Academy
Garrett El
Hargrave H S
Excel Academy
Huffman Middle
Ben Bowen Early Childhood
Copeland El
Huffman Int Schl
Karnack H S
Waskom Daep
George Washington Carver El
Marshall H S
Marshall J H
Price T Young Middle
Sam Houston Middle
G W Carver El
Crockett El
R E Lee El
South Marshall El
Wm B Travis El
Washington Ech Ctr
J H Moore El
Waskom H S
Excell Program
Waskom Middle
Waskom El
Hallsville H S
Hallsville Daep
Hallsville Virtual School
Hallsville J H
Hallsville Pri
Hallsville Int
Hallsville East El
Hallsville North El
Harleton H S
Harleton J H
Harleton El
Elysian Fields H S
Elysian Fields Middle
Elysian Fields El
Channing School
Hartley School
Haskell H S
Haskell J H
Haskell El
Rule School
Paint Creek School
San Marcos H S
Hays Co Juvenile Justice Alternative Center
Goodnight Middle
Miller Middle
Bowie El
Crockett El
Dezavala El
Travis El
Hernandez El
Mendez El
Bonham Pre-K School
Dripping Springs H S
Dripping Springs Middle
New Middle
Dripping Springs El
Walnut Springs El
Rooster Springs El
New El
Wimberley H S
Danforth J H
Jacob's Well El
Scudder Pri
Jack C Hays H S
Alter Impact Ctr
Hays Co Juvenile Justice Alt Ed Prog
Live Oak Academy
Lehman H S
R C Barton Middle
Eric Dahlstrom Middle
Laura B Wallace Middle
Armando Chapa Middle
D J Red Simon Middle
Dr T C McCormick Jr Middle
Kyle El
Tom Green El
Buda El
Elm Grove El
Susie Fuentes El
Hemphill El
Tobias El
Laura B Negley El
Science Hall El
Blanco Vista El
Camino Real El
Carpenter Hill El
Ralph Pfluger El
Canadian H S
Canadian Middle
Baker El
Canadian El
Athens H S
Athens Middle
South Athens El
Central Athens
Bel Air El
Brownsboro H S
Brownsboro J H
Brownsboro El
Chandler Int
Chandler El
Brownsboro Int
Cross Roads H S
Cross Roads J H
Cross Roads El
Eustace H S
Eustace Pri
Eustace Middle
Eustace Int
Malakoff H S
Gateway
Malakoff Alternative Program (Map)
Malakoff Middle
Malakoff El
Tool El
Trinidad School
Murchison El
Lapoynor H S
Lapoynor J H
Lapoynor El
Donna H S
Hidalgo Co J J A E P
Donna Alternative Education Program
3D Academy
Donna North H S
A P Solis Middle
Veterans Middle
Dora M Sauceda Middle
W A Todd Middle
Guzman El
T Price El
A M Ochoa El
Runn El
C Stainke El
J W Caceres El
M Rivas El
Capt D Salinas Ii El
Patricia S Garza El
Maria Alicia P Munoz El
Le Noir El
Daniel Singleterry Sr
Eloy Garza Salazar El
Julian S Adame
Edcouch-Elsa H S
Hidalgo Co J J A E P
Edcouch-Elsa H S Academy
Carlos Truan J H
David Ybarra Middle
Santiago Garcia El
Kennedy El
Ruben C Rodriguez El
L B J El
Jorge R Gutierrez Early Childhood Center
Edinburg H S
Economedes H S
Edinburg North H S
Edinburg Alternative Education Academy
Robert R Vela H S
Vision Academy Of Excellence
J J A E P
Juvenile Detention Ctr
B L Garza Middle School
South Middle
Memorial Middle
Francisco Barrientes Middle
Betty Harwell Middle
Elias Longoria Sr Middle
Austin Elem
Brewster El
Hargill El
Betts El
Jefferson Elem
Trevino El
Lee El
Lincoln El
Guerra El
Zavala Elem
Travis El
Freddy Gonzalez El
L B Johnson El
Canterbury Elem
Monte Cristo El
Escandon El
De La Vina Elem
San Carlos El
Truman El
Eisenhower El
John F Kennedy El
Cano-Gonzalez Elem
Cavazos El
Villarreal El
Carmen V Avila El
Anne L Magee El
Dr Thomas Esparza El
Dr Kay Teer Crawford El
Alfonso Ramirez El
R C Flores-Mark A Zapata El
MacAria Dela Garza Gorena El
Early Childhood
Hidalgo Early College H S
Hidalgo Academy
Hidalgo J J A E P
Diaz J H
Hidalgo El
Kelly El
Dr Alejo Salinas Jr El
Hidalgo Park El
McAllen H S
Memorial H S
Instr/guid Center
Rowe H S
Lamar Academy
Southwest Key Program
Achieve Early College H S
Travis Middle
Lincoln Middle
Brown Middle
Morris Middle
De Leon Middle
Cathey Middle
Michael E Fossum Middle
Alvarez El
Bonham El
Houston El
Jackson El
Navarro El
Milam El
Wilson El
Fields El
Seguin El
Escandon El
Rayburn Elementary
Roosevelt El
Garza El
McAuliffe El
Gonzalez Elementary
Castaneda El
Blanca E Sanchez
Dr Pablo Perez
Lucile Hendricks El
Thigpen-Zavala El
Mercedes H S
Mercedes Academic Academy
Jjaep-Southwest Key Program
Mercedes Daep
Mercedes Early College Academy
Sgt Manuel Chacon Middle
Taylor El
Travis El
Mercedes Early Childhood Center
Ruben Hinojosa El
Sgt William G Harrell Middle
John F Kennedy El
Mission H S
Veterans Memorial H S
Mission Collegiate H S
Hidalgo Co J J A E P
Roosevelt Alternative School
Mission J H
White J H
Alton Memorial J H
Rafael A Cantu J H
Bryan El
Castro El
Marcell El
Pearson El
Alton El
Cantu El
Leal El
Mims El
Ollie O'Grady El
Carl C Waitz El
Salinas El
Raquel Cavazos El
Hurla M Midkiff El
Hilda C Escobar/alicia C Rios El
Psja Early College H S
Psja Memorial Early College H S
Psja North Early College H S
Student Alter Prog
Psja Sonia M Sotomayor H S
Elvis J Ballew H S
Psja Southwest Early College H S
College Career & Technology Acad
Psja Thomas Jefferson T-Stem Early College H S
Buell Central Daep
Austin Middle
Alamo Middle
Lyndon B Johnson Middle
Liberty Middle
R Yzaguirre Middle
Kennedy Middle
Jaime Escalante Middle
Audie Murphy Middle
John McKeever El
John Doedyns El
Geraldine Palmer El
Henry Ford El
Zeferino Farias El
Alfred Sorensen El
Aida C Escobar El
Raul Longoria El
Daniel Ramirez El
Kelly-Pharr El
Amanda Garza-Pena El
Edith & Ethel Carman El
Arnoldo Cantu Sr El
Santos Livas El
Drs Reed - Mock El
Cesar Chavez El
Dr William Long El
Vida N Clover El
Augusto Guerra El
Graciela Garcia El
Carmen Anaya El
Sgt Leonel Trevino El
Allen & William Arnold El
Psja Early Start
New El
New El
Marcia R Garza
New El
Berta S Palacios El
Progreso H S
Daep
Hidalgo Co J J A E P
Dorothy Thompson Middle
Progreso El West
North El
East El
Sharyland H S
Hidalgo County J J A E P
Sharyland Pioneer H S
Sharyland Advanced Academic Academy
B L Gray J H
Sharyland North J H
John H Shary El
Olivero Garza Sr El
Jessie L Jensen El
Romulo D Martinez El
Ruben Hinojosa El
Lloyd & Dolly Bentsen El
Harry Shimotsu El
Donna Wernecke El
La Joya H S
Juarez-Lincoln H S
Hope Academy
J J A E P
La Joya Palmview H S
Jimmy Carter Early College H S
Thelma Rosa Salinas Stem Early College H S
Lorenzo De Zavala Middle
Cesar Chavez Middle
Dr Javier Saenz Middle
Memorial Middle
Ann Richards Middle
Irene M Garcia Middle
Juan De Dios Salinas Middle
Domingo Trevino Middle
John F Kennedy El
Guillermo Flores El
Rosendo Benavides El
Leo J Leo El
Eligio Kika De La Garza El
E B Reyna El
Elodia R Chapa El
Jose De Escandon El
Diaz-Villarreal El
Narciso Cavazos
Tabasco El
Patricio Perez El
Henry B Gonzalez El
Lloyd M Bentsen El
Sam Fordyce El
Emiliano Zapata El
Juan Seguin El
Enrique Kiki Camarena El
Dr Americo Paredes El
William J Clinton El
Corina Pena El
Evangelina Garza El
Dr Maria Palmira Mendiola El
Weslaco H S
South Palm Gardens H S
Hidalgo Co J J A E P
Weslaco East H S
Hidalgo County Boot Camp
Horton Disciplinary Alternative Education Program
Weslaco 21St Century Cte Early College H S
Mary Hoge Middle
Armando Cuellar Middle
Central Middle
Beatriz G Garza Middle
F D Roosevelt El
Sam Houston El
Rodolfo Rudy Silva Jr El
Raul A Gonzalez Jr El
Dr R E Margo El
Airport El
Memorial El
North Bridge El
A N Rico El
Cleckler/heald El
Pfc Mario Ybarra El
21St Century Early Learning Foundations Academy
La Villa Early College H S
La Villa J J A E P H S
La Villa Middle
Jose Bernabe Munoz El
Monte Alto H S
Jose Borrego Middle
Hidalgo Co J J A E P
Monte Alto El
Valley View H S
Valley View J J A E P
Valley View Early College Campus
Valley View J H
Valley View El
Valley View North El
Wilbur E Lucas El
Valley View South El
Valley View 5Th Grade Campus
Abbott School
Hill Co J J A E P
Bynum School
Hill Co Jjaep
Covington School
Hill County Jjaep
Hillsboro H S
Hill Co J J A E P
Hillsboro J H
Franklin El
Hillsboro El
Hillsboro Intermediate
Hubbard H S
Hill Co J J A E P
Hubbard Middle
Hubbard El
Hillsboro Alternative School
Itasca H S
Hill Co J J A E P
Itasca Middle
Itasca El
Hill County Jjaep
Malone El
Mount Calm H S
Hill County Jjaep
Mount Calm El
Whitney H S
Whitney Alternative Education Center
Hill Co J J A E P
Whitney Middle
Whitney El
Whitney Int
Aquilla School
Hill Co J J A E P
Blum H S
Hill County Jjaep
Blum Middle
Blum El
Penelope School
Hill County Jjaep
Anton School
Anton P E P
Daep
Levelland H S
Levelland Middle
Levelland Int
Capitol El
South El
Levelland Academic Beginnings Center
Ropes School
Smyer H S
Smyer El
Sundown H S
Pep Alter School
Sundown J H
Sundown El
Whitharral School
Granbury H S
Stars Accelerated H S
Crossland Ninth Grade Center
Granbury Middle
Acton Middle
Acton El
Emma Roberson El
Nettie Baccus El
Oak Woods School
Mambrino School
John And Lynn Brawner Int
Lipan H S
Lipan El
Tolar H S
Tolar J H
Tolar El
Sulphur Springs H S
Sulphur Springs Middle
Early Childhood Lrn Ctr
Lamar El
Travis El
Bowie El
Douglas Int
Sulphur Springs El
Cumby H S
Cumby El
North Hopkins H S
North Hopkins El
Miller Grove School
Como-Pickton School
Saltillo School
Sulphur Bluff Isd
Crockett H S
Pineywoods Aec Of Choice
Davy Crockett Regional Juvenile Center
Crockett J H
Crockett El
Early Childhood Ctr
Grapeland H S
Grapeland J H
Grapeland El
Lovelady J H H S
Lovelady El
Latexo H S
Latexo El
Kennard H S
Kennard El
Big Spring H S
Big Spring J H
Big Spring Int
Goliad El
Big Spring Aep
Kentwood El
Marcy El
Moss El
Washington El
Coahoma H S
Coahoma J H
Coahoma El
Forsan H S
Forsan El
Fort Hancock H S
Fort Hancock Middle
Benito Martinez El
Sierra Blanca School
Dell City School
Caddo Mills H S
Caddo Mills Middle
Frances And Jeannette Lee El
Kathryn Griffis El
Celeste H S
Celeste J H
Celeste El
Commerce H S
Commerce Middle
Commerce El
Albert C Williams El
Summitt House
New Horizons Learning Center
Greenville H S
Hunt County Juvenile Detention Ctr
Greenville Alternative Educational Program
Glen Oaks
Greenville Middle
Bowie El
Crockett El
Carver El
Lamar El
Travis El
6Th Grade Center
L P Waters Early Childhood Center
Lone Oak H S
Lone Oak Middle
Lone Oak El
Wh Ford H S
C B Thompson Middle
A E Butler Int
D C Cannon El
Wolfe City H S
Wolfe City Middle
Wolfe City El
Campbell H S
Campbell El
Bland H S
Bland Middle
Bland El
Boles H S
Boles Middle
Boles El
Borger H S
Borger Middle
Paul Belton El
Crockett El
Gateway El
Borger Int
Sanford-Fritch H S
Sanford-Fritch J H
Sanford-Fritch El
West Texas H S
West Texas Middle
West Texas El
Spring Creek School
Irion H S
Irion El
Bryson School
Jacksboro H S
Jacksboro Middle
Jacksboro El
Perrin H S
Perrin El
Edna H S
Edna Alternative
Edna J H
Edna El
Ganado H S
Ganado Jh
Ganado El
Industrial H S
Industrial J H
Industrial El West
Industrial El East
Brookeland H S
Brookeland El
Buna H S
Hardin County Alternative Ed - Buna Isd
Buna J H
Buna El
Jasper H S
Jasper J H
Parnell El
Jean C Few Pri
Kirbyville H S
Kirbyville J H
Kirbyville El
Evadale H S
Hardin Co J J A E P
Evadale J H
Evadale El
Ft Davis School
Valentine School
Texas Academy Of Leadership In The Humanities
Nederland H S
Alternative Education School
Jefferson Co Youth Acad
Central Middle
Wilson Middle
Helena Park El
Highland Park El
Hillcrest El
Langham El
Stilwell Tech Ctr/cate
Port Arthur Alternative Center
Jefferson Co Youth Acad
Memorial H S
Memorial 9Th Grade Academy At Austin
Jefferson Middle
Lincoln Middle
Performing Arts School Of Technology
Dequeen El
Houston El
Lee El
Travis El
Tyrrell El
Wheatley School Of Early Childhood Programs
Dowling El
Staff Sergeant Lucian Adams El
Washington El
Port Neches-Groves H S
Alter Sch
Jefferson Co J J A E P
Groves Middle
Port Neches Middle
Groves El
Port Neches El
Ridgewood El
Taft El
Van Buren El
Woodcrest El
West Groves Early Learning Center
Central Senior H S
Ozen H S
Pathways Learning Ctr
West Brook Sr H S
O C Taylor Ctr
Jefferson Co Youth Acad
Paul A Brown Alternative Center
Smith Middle
M L King Middle
South Park Middle
Marshall Middle
Odom Middle
Vincent Middle
Amelia El
Caldwood El
Curtis El
Fletcher El
Guess El
Regina Howell El
Homer Dr El
Pietzsch/mac Arthur El
Dishman El
Blanchette El
Martin El
Dr Mae E Jones-Clark El
Charlton-Pollard El
Fehl-Price El
Bingman Pk
Lucas Pk
Sabine Pass School
Jefferson Co J J A E P
Hamshire-Fannett H S
Jefferson Co J J A E P
Hamshire-Fannett Middle
Hamshire-Fannett El
Hamshire-Fannett Int
Hebbronville Early College H S
Hebbronville J H
Hebbronville El
Alice H S
Dubose Int
Memorial Int
Adams Middle
Hillcrest El
Garcia El
Noonan El
Saenz El
Salazar El
Schallert El
Ben Bolt-Pal Blanco H S
Ben Bolt Middle
Palito Blanco El
Orange Grove H S
Orange Grove J H
Orange Grove Pri
Orange Grove El
Orange Grove Int
Premont H S
Premont Central El
La Gloria El
Alvarado H S
Juvenile Justice Alternative
Alvarado J H
Alvarado El-South
Alvarado El-North
Lillian El
Alvarado Int
Burleson H S
Crossroads H S
Johnson County Jjaep
Tarrant County J J A E P
Burleson Centennial H S
Burleson Collegiate H S
Hughes Middle
Nick Kerr Middle
Steam Middle
The Academy At Nola Dunn
Frazier El
Mound El
Norwood El
Jack Taylor El
William Stribling El
Bransom El
Judy Hajek El
Ann Brock El At Oak Grove
Irene Clinkscale El
Cleburne H S
Team Sch
J J A E P
Lowell Smith Jr Middle
Adams El
Coleman El
Marti El
Irving El
Ad Wheat Middle
Gerard El
Cooke El
Santa Fe El
Grandview H S
Grandview Isd Jjaep
Grandview J H
Grandview El
Joshua H S
New Horizon H S
Joshua H S Ninth Grade Campus
R C Loflin Middle
Johnson County J J A E P
New Middle
H D Staples El
A G Elder El
North Joshua El
Plum Creek El
Caddo Grove El
Keene H S
Alter Learning Ctr
Keene Jjaep
Keene J H
Keene El
Rio Vista H S
Rio Vista Isd Jjaep
Rio Vista Middle
Rio Vista El
Venus H S
Juvenile Justice Alternative Ed Program/venus
Venus Middle
Venus El
Venus Pri
Godley H S
Godley Jjaep
Jcssa
Godley Middle
Godley Int
Godley El
Anson H S
Anson Middle
Anson El
Hamlin H S
Hamlin El
Hawley H S
Hawley Middle
Hawley El
Lueders-Avoca H S
Lueders-Avoca El/j H
Stamford H S
Stamford Middle
Oliver El
Karnes City H S
Kcisd - Daep
Kcisd - Aep
Karnes City J H
Karnes City J J A E P
Roger E Sides El
Karnes City Pri
Kenedy H S
Karnes County Academy
Kenedy Jjaep
Kenedy Daep
Kenedy Middle
Kenedy Elementary School
Runge H S
Floresville Alternative Center Choice Program
Floresville Alternative Center Choice Program
Runge El
Falls City H S
Floresville Alter Ctr
Wilson Co J J A E P
Floresville Choice Program
Falls City El
Crandall H S
Crandall Compass Academy
Crandall Middle
W A Martin El
Nola Kathryn Wilson El
Barbara Walker El
Forney H S
Forney Academic Center
North Forney H S
Warren Middle
Brown Middle
Johnson El
Kathryn Wolfe Criswell El
L E Claybon El
Henderson El
Blackburn El
Crosby El
Lewis El
Nell Hill Rhea El
Margaret Taylor Smith El
Kaufman H S
Gary W Campbell H S
Norman J H
Phillips El
Lucille Nash Intermediate
Monday Pri
Helen Edward Early Childhood Center
Kemp H S
Kemp Alternative
Kemp J H
Kemp Pri
Kemp Int
Mabank H S
Mabank J H
Central El
Southside El
Lakeview El
Mabank Int
Terrell H S
Terrell Alternative Education Center/phoenix Sch
Herman Furlough Jr Middle
Kennedy El
J W Long El
W H Burnett El
Tisd Child & Adolescent School
Dr Bruce Wood El
Scurry-Rosser H S
Scurry-Rosser Alter
Scurry-Rosser Middle
Scurry-Rosser El
Boerne H S
Boerne - Samuel V Champion H S
Boerne Middle North
Boerne Middle South
Curington El
Fabra El
Fair Oaks Ranch El
Kendall El
Cibolo Creek El
New El
Meadowlands
Boerne Alter Sch
Comfort H S
Comfort Middle
Comfort El
Sarita El
Jayton Schools
Center Point H S
Center Point Middle
Center Point El
Hunt School
Tivy H S
Kerrville Disciplinary Alternative School
Peterson Middle
Daniels El
Starkey El
Nimitz El
B T Wilson Sixth Grade School
Hill Country H S
K C J D C
Early Childhood Center
Fred H Tally El
Ingram Tom Moore H S
Ingram Middle
Ingram El
Divide El
Junction H S
Junction Middle
Junction El
Guthrie School
Brackett H S
Brackett J H
Jones Elementary/intermediate School
H M King H S
Pogue Options Alternative Academy
Gillett Int
Memorial Middle
Harvey El
Kleberg El
Harrel El
Perez El
Homebound
Ricardo Middle
Ricardo El
Kaufer H S
Nanny El
Santa Gertrudis Academy H S
Santa Gertrudis School
Knox City H S
O'Brien Middle
Knox City El
Munday Secondary
Munday El
Benjamin School
Chisum H S
Chisum Middle
Chisum El
Roxton Isd
Paris H S
Daep
Travis H S Of Choice
Paris J H
Givens Early Childhood Center
Justiss El
Aikin El
Lamar County Head Start
Crockett Int
Special Services
North Lamar H S
Lamar Delta Alter
Frank Stone Middle
W L Higgins El
Aaron Parker El
Cecil Everett El
Bailey Int
Prairiland H S
Prairiland J H
Blossom El
Deport El
Amherst School
P E P
Littlefield H S
Littlefield J H
Littlefield El
Littlefield Pri
Olton H S
Olton J H
Webb El
Springlake-Earth H S
Springlake-Earth Daep
Springlake-Earth Elem/middle School
Sudan H S
P E P Alter
Sudan El
Lampasas H S
Lampasas Middle
Kline Whitis El
Hanna Springs El
Taylor Creek El
Lometa School
Cotulla H S
Frank Newman Middle
Ramirez-Burks El
Encinal El
Hallettsville H S
G O A L S Program
Hallettsville J H
Hallettsville El
Dewitt-Lavaca Special Ed Co-Op
Moulton H S
G O A L S Program
Moulton El
Shiner H S
G O A L S Program
Shiner El
G O A L S Program
Vysehrad El
G O A L S Program
Sweet Home El
G O A L S Program
Ezzell El
Giddings H S
Giddings Middle
Giddings El
Giddings Int
Lexington H S
Lexington Middle
Lexington El
Dime Box School
Buffalo H S
Buffalo J H
Buffalo El
Centerville Jr-Sr H S
Centerville El
Normangee H S
Normangee Middle
Normangee El
Oakwood H S
Oakwood El
Leon H S
Leon J H
Leon El
Cleveland H S
Disciplinary Alternative Education Program
Frederick A Douglass Learning Academy
Cleveland Middle
Northside El
Southside Pri
Eastside El
Dayton H S
Aaep (Academic Alternative Education Program)
Wilson J H
Austin El
Colbert El
Richter El
Kimmie M Brown El
Devers Jh
Devers Aep
Devers El
Hardin H S
Hardin/chambers Ctr
Hardin J H
Hardin Int
Hardin El
Hull-Daisetta H S
Hardin/chambers Ctr
Hull-Daisetta J H
Hull-Daisetta El
Liberty H S
Liberty Middle
San Jacinto El
Liberty El
Tarkington H S
Tarkington Middle
Tarkington Pri
Tarkington Int
Coolidge H S
Coolidge El
Groesbeck H S
Limestone County Juvenile Detention Center
Groesbeck Middle
Enge-Washington Int
H O Whitehurst El
Mexia H S
Mexia J H
Developmental Ctr
A B McBay El
R Q Sims Int
Booker Jh/h S
Kirksey El
Follett School
Higgins School
Darrouzett Schools
George West H S
George West J H
George West El
George West Pri
Three Rivers Jr/sr H S
Three Rivers El
Llano H S
Llano J H
Llano El
Packsaddle El
Texas Tech H S
Texas Tech Middle
Texas Tech El
Priority Intervention Academy
Homebound
Matthews Learning Center
Lubbock Co J J A E P
Lubbock Co Juvenile Justice Ctr
Coronado H S
Estacado H S
Lubbock H S
Monterey H S
Talkington School For Young Women Leaders
Atkins Middle
Cavazos Middle
Dunbar College Preparatory Academy
Evans Middle
Hutchinson Middle
Irons Middle
MacKenzie Middle
Slaton Middle
Smylie Wilson Middle
Bayless El
Bean El
Bowie El
Brown El
Dupre El
Guadalupe El
Hardwick El
Harwell El
Hodges El
Honey El
Jackson El
McWhorter El
Maedgen El
Overton El
Parsons El
Ramirez El
Rush El
Smith El
Stewart El
Waters El
Wester El
Wheelock El
Whiteside El
Williams El
Wilson El
Wolffarth El
Wright El
Centennial El
Roberts El
Alderson El
Miller El
Ervin El
New Deal H S
Lubbock Co J J A E P
New Deal Jjaep
New Deal Middle
New Deal El
Slaton H S
Lubbock Co J J A E P
Slaton Daep
Slaton J H
Stephen F Austin Pri
Cathelene Thomas El
Lubbock-Cooper High School
L C Y C
Lubbock-Cooper Alternative H S
Lubbock-Cooper Middle
Lubbock-Cooper Bush Middle
Lubbock-Cooper South El
Lubbock-Cooper North El
Lubbock-Cooper West El
Lubbock-Cooper Central El
Frenship H S
Reese Educational Ctr
Lubbock Co J J A E P
Frenship Middle School
Terra Vista Middle
Heritage Middle
North Ridge El
Crestview El
Westwind El
Willow Bend El
Bennett El
Oak Ridge El
Legacy El
Upland Heights El
Roosevelt H S
Lubbock Co Youth Ctr
Roosevelt J H
Roosevelt El
Shallowater H S
Lubbock Co Youth Ctr
Daep
Shallowater Early College H S/ Woodward Academy
Shallowater Middle
Shallowater El
Shallowater Int
Idalou H S
Lubbock Co J J A E P
Off Campus Daep
Idalou Middle
Idalou El
O'Donnell School
O'Donnell El
Tahoka H S
Tahoka Middle
Tahoka El
New Home School
Wilson School
Hale Co Jjaep
Madisonville H S
Madisonville J H
Madisonville El
Madisonville Int
North Zulch Elementary/secondary
Jefferson H S
Jefferson J H
Jefferson El
Jefferson Pri Sch
Stanton H S
Stanton Middle
Stanton El
Grady School
Mason H S
Mason J H
Mason El
Bay City H S
Bay City J H
Cherry El
Tenie Holmes El
Roberts El
Tidehaven H S
Tidehaven Int
Blessing El
Markham El
Matagorda School
Palacios H S
Palacios J H
Central El
East Side Int
Van Vleck H S
O H Herman Middle
Van Vleck El
E Rudd Int
Eagle Pass High School
Daep
C C Winn High School
Eagle Pass J H
Memorial J H
Ray H Darr El
Language Development Center
Dena Kelso Graves El
Nellie Mae Glass Elementary
Robert E Lee Elementary
Maude Mae Kirchner El
San Luis Elementary
Rosita Valley Elementary
Benavides Heights El
Early Childhood Center
Seco Mines Elementary
Sam Houston Elementary
Rosita Valley Literacy Academy
Pete Gallego Elementary
Henry B Gonzalez Elementary
Kennedy El
Liberty Elementary
Armando Cerna El
Perfecto Mancha El
Brady H S
Alter Ed Prog
Brady Middle
Brady El
Rochelle School
Lohn School
Crawford H S
Challenge Academy
Axtell/bruceville-Eddy Learning Center
Crawford El
Midway H S
Challenge Academy
Midway Middle
Woodway El
Hewitt El
Speegleville El
Spring Valley El
South Bosque El
Woodgate Int
Castleman Creek El
River Valley Int
La Vega H S
Challenge Academy
La Vega J H George Dixon Campus
La Vega Int H P Miles Campus
La Vega El
La Vega Pri
Lorena High
Challenge Academy
Lorena Middle
Lorena El
Lorena Pri
Mart H S
Mart Academic Alernative Program
Challenge Academy
Mart Middle
Mart El
McGregor H S
Challenge Academy
Isbill J H
McGregor El
McGregor Pri
Moody H S
McLennan Co Challenge Academy
Moody Middle
Moody El
Moody Pre-K
Riesel School
Challenge Academy
Marlin Alternative Education Program
Foster El
Waco H S
University H S
Challenge Academy
G L Wiley Opportunity Center
Brazos H S
Cesar Chavez Middle
Tennyson Middle
G W Carver Middle
Indian Spring Middle
Alta Vista El
Bell's Hill El
Brook Avenue El
Cedar Ridge El
Crestview El
Dean Highland El
Hillcrest Pds Magnet
J H Hines El
Kendrick El
Mountainview El
Parkdale El
Provident Heights El
Lake Air Montessori School
West Avenue El
South Waco El
Bill Logue Detention Center
West H S
Challenge Academy
West Middle
West El
West Brookhaven Youth Ranch School
Axtell H S
Axtell Bruceville-Eddy Learning Center
Challenge Academy
Axtell Middle School
Axtell El
Waco Ctr For Youth
Bruceville-Eddy H S
Axtell/bruceville-Eddy Learning Center
Challenge Academy
Axtell/be Daep
Bruceville-Eddy J H
Bruceville-Eddy Intermediate
Bruceville-Eddy El
China Spring H S
Tag
Bill Logue Juvenile Detention Center
Challenge Academy
Daep
China Spring Middle
China Spring El
China Spring Int
Connally High School
Challenge Academy
Connally J H
Connally Pri
Connally El
Connally Early Childhood Center
Robinson H S
Challenge Academy
Robinson J H
Robinson Pri
Robinson El
Robinson Int
Bosqueville H S
Bosqueville Daep
Challenge Academy
Bosqueville Middle
Bosqueville El
Hallsburg School
McLennan County Challenge Academy
McLennan County Challenge Academy
Gholson School
McMullen County School
Devine H S
Atascosa County Jjaep
Devine Daep School
Devine Middle
John J Ciavarra El
Devine Intermediate School
D'hanis School
Natalia H S
Natalia J H
Natalia El
Natalia Early Child Ctr
Hondo H S
McDowell Middle
Meyer El
Newell E Woolls Int
Medina Valley H S
Bexar County Juvenile Justice Academy (Bcjja)
Medina Valley Middle
Castroville Elementary
Lacoste El
Potranco El
Menard H S
Menard J H
Menard El
Lee H S
Midland H S
Viola M Coleman H S
Early College H S At Midland College
Barbara Culver Juvenile Detention Center
Midland Alternative Program
Alamo J H
Lee Freshman H S
Midland Freshman H S
San Jacinto J H
Goddard J H
Abell J H
Bonham El
Burnet El
Crockett El
De Zavala El
Fannin El
Henderson El
Houston El
Jones El
Lamar El
Long El
Milam El
Emerson El
Rusk El
South El
Travis El
Parker El
Santa Rita El
Scharbauer El
Carver Center
Bush El
Greathouse El
Washington Math/science Institute
Pease Communications/technology Academy
James Bowie Fine Arts Academy
Barbara Yarbrough El
Barbara Fasken El
Ralph Bunche El
Greenwood H S
James R Brooks Middle
Greenwood El
Cameron Yoe H S
Cameron Middle
Cameron El
Ben Milam El
Gause El
Milano H S
Milano J H
Milano El
Rockdale H S
Rockdale J H
Rockdale El
Rockdale Int
Thorndale H S
Thorndale Middle
Thorndale El
Buckholts School
Goldthwaite H S
Goldthwaite Middle
Goldthwaite El
Mullin H S
Mullin Oaks
Pecan Ridge H S
Hope Academy - Brownwood
Cedar Mountain H S
Parkview School - Lubbock
Parkview School - Levelland
Hope Academy - Lubbock
Mullin El
Priddy School
Colorado H S
Colorado Middle
Hutchinson El
Kelley El
Loraine School
Westbrook School
Colorado Isd Daep
Bowie H S
Bowie J H
Bowie Int
Bowie El
Nocona H S
Nocona Middle
Nocona El
Gold Burg School
Montague El
Prairie Valley H S
Prairie Valley El
Forestburg School
Saint Jo H S
Saint Jo El
Conroe H S
Hauke Alter Ed
The Woodlands H S
Oak Ridge H S
Jjaep
Caney Creek H S
College Park H S
New Oak Ridge H S
D A E P
Peet J H
Washington J H
Wilkerson Int
Knox J H
York J H
Collins Int
Moorhead J H
McCullough J H
Irons J H
New Conroe J H
Mitchell Int
Grangerland Int
Vogel Int
Travis Int
Tough El
Cryar Intermediate
Deretchin El
Cox Int
Bozman Int
New Oak Ridge Int
Anderson El
Austin El
Runyan El
Houston El
Milam El
Creighton El
Armstrong El
Lamar El
Oak Ridge El
Houser El
Ford El
Hailey El
Rice El
San Jacinto El
Glen Loch El
Ride El
David El
Giesinger El
Galatas El
Bush El
Powell El
Buckalew El
Reaves El
Kaufman El
Wilkinson El
Broadway El
Patterson El
Birnham Woods El
Stewart El
Snyder El
New Oak Ridge El Riley Fuzzell
New Oak Ridge Pk-6 242
Juvenile Detention Ctr
Montgomery H S
Montgomery Co J J A E P
New H S
Montgomery J H
New J H
Montgomery Middle
Montgomery Int
Montgomery El
Stewart Creek El
Lone Star El
Madeley Ranch El
New El
Willis H S
Stubblefield Alternative Academy
Jjaep
Lynn Lucas Middle
Robert P Brabham Middle
Parmley El
C C Hardy El
Turner El
Edward B Cannan El
W Lloyd Meador El
Magnolia H S
Magnolia West H S
Project Restore
Aep
Alpha
Magnolia J H
Bear Branch J H
Magnolia El
J L Lyon El
Bear Branch El
Willie E Williams El
Cedric C Smith
Nichols Sawmill El
Tom R Ellisor El
Magnolia Parkway El
Splendora H S
Juvenile Justice Alternative Education Program
Splendora J H
Peach Creek El
Greenleaf El
Piney Woods El
New Caney H S
The Learning Ctr
Project Restore
Porter H S
Infinity Early College H S
White Oak Middle
Keefer Crossing Middle
Woodridge Forest Middle
New Caney Middle
Porter El
New Caney El
Robert Crippen El
Kings Manor El
Valley Ranch El
Sorters Mill El
Bens Branch El
Oakley El
Tavola El
Dumas H S
North Plains Opportunity Center
Dumas J H
Cactus El
Morningside El
Hillcrest El
Sunset El
Green Acres El
Dumas Int
Sunray H S
Sunray Middle
Sunray El
Daingerfield H S
Daingerfield J H
South El
West El
Pewitt H S
Pewitt J H
Pewitt El
Motley County School
Chireno H S
Nacogdoches Co Alter Ed Coop
Chireno El
Cushing School
Cushing El
Garrison H S
Nacogdoches County Daep Coop
Garrison Middle
Garrison Elementary
Nacogdoches H S
Nacogdoches Co Alter Ed Coop
Malcolm Rector Technical H S
Mike Moses Middle
McMichael Middle
Brooks-Quinn-Jones El
Emeline Carpenter Int
Fredonia El
Nettie Marshall Academy Of Dual Language
Raguet El
Thomas J Rusk Academy Of Fine Arts
Emeline Carpenter El
Woden H S
Woden Daep
Woden J H
Woden El
Central Heights H S
Central Heights Middle
Central Heights El
Martinsville School
Nacogdoches Co Alter Ed Coop
Etoile El
Etoile Daep
Douglass School
Nacogdoches Co Alter Ed Coop
Blooming Grove H S
Blooming Grove Jh
Blooming Grove El
Navarro County Daep/abc
Corsicana H Igh School
Collins Middle
Drane Int
Bowie El
Jose Antonio Navarro El
Fannin El
Sam Houston El
Carroll El
Dawson H S
Dawson Daep
Dawson El
Frost H S
Navarro County Aep/abc
Frost El
Kerens School
Mildred H S
Mildred El
Rice H S
Rice Intermediate/middle School
Rice El
Burkeville H S
Burkeville Middle
Burkeville El
Newton H S
Newton Middle
Newton El
Deweyville H S
Deweyville El
Roscoe Collegiate H S
Wallace H S
Roscoe El
Sweetwater H S
Wallace Accelerated H S
Sweetwater Middle
Cowen Early Childhood Center
East Ridge El
Sweetwater Int
Southeast El
Blackwell School
Wallace Accelerated H S
Highland School
Wallace Alternative Campus
Agua Dulce H S
Agua Dulce Elementary School
Bishop H S
Nueces Co J J A E P
Lillion E Luehrs J H
Bishop El
Bishop Pri
Petronila El
Calallen H S
Nueces Co J J A E P
Calallen Middle
Magee El
Calallen East El
Calallen Wood River El
Carroll H S
King H S
Roy Miller H S And Metro School Of Design
Moody H S
Ray H S
Coles H S And Educational Center
Nueces Co J J A E P
Harold T Branch Academy For Career & Technical Ed
Veterans Memorial H S
Baker Middle
Browne Middle
Cullen Middle
Cunningham Middle
Driscoll Middle
Haas Middle
Hamlin Middle
Martin Middle
South Park Middle
Student Support Center
Kaffie Middle
Grant Middle
Adkins Middle
Allen El
Calk El
Mary Helen Berlanga El
Hicks El
Wynn Seale Metropolitan School Of Design
Crockett El
Evans Ses
Fannin El
Garcia El
Gibson El
Houston El
Kostoryz El
Los Encinos Ses
Shaw Ses
Meadowbrook El
Menger El
Montclair El
Oak Park Special Emphasis School
Sanders El
Schanen Estates El
Smith El
Travis El
Wilson El
Windsor Park G/t
Woodlawn El
Yeager El
Zavala El
Mary Grett School
Club Estates
Moore El
Mireles El
Galvan El
Jones El
Barnes El
Early Childhood Development Ctr
Dawson El
Faye Webb El
Kolda El
Driscoll El & Middle
London H S
London El
Port Aransas H S
Nueces Co J J A E P
Brundrett Middle
Olsen El
Robstown H S
Nueces Co J J A E P
Salazar Crossroads Academy
Seale J H
Solomon P Ortiz Int
San Pedro El
Lotspeich El
Robert Driscoll Jr El
Hattie Martin Early Childhood Center
Tuloso-Midway H S
Tuloso-Midway Academic Career Center
Nueces Co J J A E P
Tuloso-Midway Middle
Tuloso-Midway Pri
Tuloso-Midway Int
Banquete H S
Banquete Jjaep
Banquete J H
Banquete El
Flour Bluff H S
Nueces Co J J A E P
Flour Bluff J H
Flour Bluff El
Flour Bluff Pri
Flour Bluff Int
Early Childhood Center
West Oso H S
West Oso Isd Jjaep
West Oso J H
Kennedy El
West Oso El
Perryton H S
Top Of Texas Accelerated Education Center
Perryton J H
Perryton Kinder
James L Wright El
Edwin F Williams Int
Boys Ranch H S
Starr Academy
Blakemore Middle
Mimi Farley El
Vega H S
Vega El
Adrian School
Wildorado El
Bridge City H S
Bridge City Middle
Bridge City El
Bridge City Int
Orangefield H S
Orangefield J H
Orangefield El
West Orange-Stark H S
West Orange-Stark Middle
West Orange-Stark El
M B North E C Lrn Ctr
Vidor H S
Aim Center H S
Vidor J H
Pine Forest El
Vidor El
Oak Forest El
Vidor Middle
Lit Cypr-Mrceville H S
Little Cypress-Mauriceville Alternative
Little Cypress J H
Mauriceville Middle
Little Cypress El
Mauriceville El
Little Cypress Int
Gordon School
Graford H S
Graford El
Mineral Wells H S
Mineral Wells Academy
Mineral Wells J H
Houston El
Lamar El
Travis El
Santo H S
Santo El
Strawn School
Mineral Wells/palo Pinto County Daep
Palo Pinto El
Beckville Jr-Sr High School
Beckville Sunset El
Carthage H S
Carthage J H
Baker-Koonce Int
Libby El
Carthage Pri
Gary School
Poolville H S
Poolville J H
Poolville El
Springtown H S
Springtown Middle
Springtown El
Springtown Reno El
Springtown Int
Goshen Creek El
Weatherford H S
Hall Middle
Tison Middle
Crockett El
Wright El
Curtis El
Austin El
Martin El
Seguin El
Ikard El
Millsap H S
Millsap Middle
Millsap El
Aledo H S
Don R Daniel Ninth Grade Campus
Aledo Middle
Vandagriff El
Coder El
Stuard El
McCall El
McAnally Int
Peaster H S
Peaster Middle
Peaster El
Brock H S
Brock J H
Brock El
Garner El
Bovina H S
Bovina Middle
Bovina El
Farwell H S
Farwell J H
Farwell El
Friona H S
Friona J H
Friona El
Friona Pri
Lazbuddie School
Buena Vista School
Fort Stockton H S
Fort Stockton Middle
Int
Alamo El
Apache El
Iraan H S
Challenge H S Sheffield
Iraan J H
Iraan El
Big Sandy School
Goodrich H S
Goodrich Middle
Goodrich El
Corrigan-Camden H S
Corrigan-Camden J H
Corrigan-Camden El
Corrigan-Camden Pri
Leggett H S
Leggett El
Livingston H S
Livingston H S Academy
Livingston J H
Livingston Int
Timber Creek El
Pine Ridge El
Cedar Grove El
Onalaska Jr/sr High
Onalaska Elementary
Amarillo H S
Caprock H S
Amarillo Area Ctr For Advanced Lrn
Palo Duro H S
Tascosa H S
Austin Middle
Bowie Middle
Crockett Middle
Fannin Middle
Houston Middle
Mann Middle
Travis Middle
Bonham Middle
Lorenzo De Zavala Middle
Johnny N Allen-6Th Grade Campus
Bowie 6Th Grade Campus
Travis 6Th Grade Campus
Avondale El
Belmar El
Bivins El
Coronado El
Eastridge El
Emerson El
Forest Hill El
Glenwood El
Hamlet El
Carver Early Childhood Academy
Humphrey's Highland El
Lamar El
Landergin El
Lawndale El
Lee El
Oak Dale El
Olsen Park El
Paramount Terrace El
Pleasant Valley El
Ridgecrest El
Rogers El
Sanborn El
San Jacinto El
South Georgia El
South Lawn El
Sunrise El
Western Plateau El
Whittier El
Wills El
Mesa Verde El
Wolflin El
North Heights Alter
Puckett El
Sleepy Hollow El
Windsor El
Woodlands El
Tradewind El
Carver El Academy
Homebound
River Road H S
North Heights Alter
Rolling Hills El
River Road Middle
Willow Vista Int
Highland Park H S
Highland Park Middle
Highland Park El
Bushland H S
Bushland Middle
Bushland El
Marfa Schools
Presidio H S
Lucy Rede Franco Middle
Presidio El
Rains H S
Rains J H
Rains Int
Rains El
Canyon H S
Randall H S
Youth Ctr Of High Plains
Midway Alternative H S
Canyon J H
Westover Park Jr High
Gene Howe El
Sundown Lane El
Lakeview El
Arden Road El
Crestview El
Reeves-Hinger El
Greenways Int
Canyon Int
City View El
Hillside El
Reagan County H S
Reagan County Middle
Reagan County El
Leakey School
Avery H S
Avery Middle
Avery El
Rivercrest H S
Rivercrest J H
Rivercrest El
Clarksville Middle And H S
Cheatham El
Detroit H S
Detroit J H
Detroit El
Pecos H S
Crockett Middle
Pecos Kind
Austin El
Haynes El
Balmorhea School
Austwell-Tivoli H S
Austwell-Tivoli El
Woodsboro H S
Woodsboro El
Refugio H S
Refugio J H
Refugio El
Miami School
Bremond H S
Bremond Middle
Bremond El
Calvert School
Franklin H S
Franklin Middle
Roland Reynolds El
Hearne H S
Hearne J H
Hearne El
Mumford H S
Mumford El
Rockwall H S
Rockwall Quest Academy
Rockwall-Heath H S
New Career Tech Academy
J W Williams Middle
Maurine Cain Middle
Herman E Utley Middle
Virginia Reinhardt El
Howard Dobbs El
Amanda Rochell El
Doris Cullins-Lake Pointe El
Amy Parks-Heath El
Nebbie Williams El
Dorothy Smith Pullen El
Dorris A Jones El
Grace Hartman El
Ouida Springer
Celia Hays El
Sharon Shannon El
Billie Stevenson El
New El
Royse City H S
Hh Browning Academy
Royse City Middle
Ruth Cherry Int
Harry H Herndon
Davis El
Anita Scott El
W R (Bill) Fort El
Miss May Vernon El
Ballinger H S
Fairview Accelerated
Fairview Accelerated
Ballinger J H
Ballinger El
Miles H S
Fairview Accelerated
Grape Creek Bac
Fairview Daep
Miles El
Grape Creek Special Program
Winters H S
Winters J H
Winters El
Olfen El
Veribest Special Programs
Wall Special Programs
Fairview Special Programs
Henderson H S
Henderson Middle
Monnie Meyer Wylie Pri
Northside El
William E Wylie El
Laneville School
Leveretts Chapel H S
Leveretts Chapel J H
Leveretts Chapel El
Troup Alternative
Mt Enterprise H S
Mt Enterprise Elementary
Overton H S
Overton El
Tatum H S
Tatum Middle
Tatum El
Tatum Pri
Carlisle School
Troup Caep
West Rusk H S
Elder Coop Alternative School
West Rusk Middle
West Rusk Int
West Rusk El
Hemphill H S
Hemphill Middle
Hemphill El
West Sabine H S
West Sabine El
San Augustine H S
San Augustine El
Broaddus H S
Broaddus El
Coldspring-Oakhurst High School
Lincoln Junior High
Street Elementary
Coldspring Intermediate
Shepherd H S
Shepherd Middle
Shepherd Pri
Shepherd Int
Aransas Pass H S
Aransas Pass Jjaep
A C Blunt Middle
H T Faulk Early Childhood School
W A Kieberger El
Charlie Marshall El
Gregory-Portland H S
Gregory-Portland J H
Austin El
Clark El
East Cliff El
Andrews El
Gregory-Portland Int
Ingleside H S
Leon Taylor J H
Ingleside Primary School
Blaschke/sheldon Elementary
Gilbert J Mircovich Elementary
Mathis H S
Mathis Middle
Mathis El
Mathis Int
Odem H S
Odem J H
Odem El
Sinton H S
Juvenile Detention Ctr
E Merle Smith Middle
Welder El
Sinton El
Taft H S
Taft J H
Woodroe Petty El
San Saba H S
San Saba Middle
San Saba El
Richland Springs School
Cherokee School
Eldorado H S
Eldorado Middle
Eldorado El
Hermleigh School
Snyder Academy
Snyder H S
Snyder J H
Stanfield El
Snyder Pri
Snyder Int
Ira School
Hobbs Alter Ed Co-Op
Albany Jr-Sr H S
Nancy Smith El
Moran School
Center H S
Center Middle
Center El
Center Int
F L Moffett Pri
Joaquin H S
Joaquin J H School
Joaquin El
Shelbyville School
Tenaha Schools
Timpson H S
Timpson Middle
Timpson El
Excelsior El
Texhoma El
Stratford H S
Stratford J H
Mary Allen El
Arp H S
Arp J H
Arp El
Bullard H S
Bullard Ms
Bullard El
Bullard Int
Bullard Pri
Lindale H S
Lindale Junior High
College Street El
Velma Penny El
E J Moss Int
Early Childhood Center
Troup H S
Troup Middle
Troup El
Robert E Lee H S
John Tyler H S
Boulter Middle
Dogan Middle
Hogg Middle
Hubbard Middle
Moore Mst Magnet School
Stewart Middle
Three Lakes Middle
T J Austin El
Bell El
Birdwell El
Bonner El
Clarkston El
Dixie El
Douglas El
Owens El
Caldwell El Arts Academy
Griffin El
Jones El
Orr El
Peete El
Ramey El
Rice El
Wayne D Boshears Center For Exceptional Programs
Woods El
Dr Bryan C Jack El
St Louis Early Childhood Center
Whitehouse H S
Whitehouse A E P
Whitehouse Isd - Jjaep
Whitehouse J H
J W Holloway Sixth Grade School
Gus Winston Cain El
Mozelle Brown El
H L Higgins El
Stanton-Smith El
Chapel Hill H S
Chapel Hill Middle
Wise El Fine Arts Magnet
Jackson El
W L Kissam El
Winona H S
Winona Middle
Winona El
Winona Int
Glen Rose H S
Glen Rose J H
Glen Rose El
Glen Rose Int
Rio Grande City H S
Rio Grande City Cisd Grulla H S
Grulla Middle
Ringgold Middle
Veterans Middle
Grulla El
La Union El
North Grammar El
John & Olive Hinojosa El
Ringgold El
Roque Guerra Jr El
Alto Bonito El
General Ricardo Sanchez El
Dr Mario E Ramirez El
San Isidro H S
San Isidro El
Roma H S
Instructional & Guidance Center
Roma Middle
Ramiro Barrera Middle
Ynes B Escobar El
Florence J Scott El
Rt Barrera El
Emma Vera El
Roel A & Celia R Saenz El
Veterans Memorial El
Breckenridge H S
Breckenridge J H
East El
North El
South El
Sterling City H S
Fairview Accelerated
Fairview Daep
Sterling City El
Wall Special Programs
Sterling City/veribest Special Programs
Fairview Special Programs
Water Valley Voc Train
Aspermont H S
Aspermont El
Sonora H S
Sonora J H
Sonora El
Sonora Int
Happy H S
Happy El
Tulia H S
Tulia J H
Tulia Highland El
W V Swinburn El
Kress H S
Kress El
Arlington H S
Sam Houston H S
Lamar H S
Bowie H S
Martin H S
Venture Alter H S
Turning Point Alter H S
Newcomer Center
Seguin H S
Tarrant Co J J A E P
Arlington Collegiate H S
Carter J H
Bailey J H
Gunn J H
Shackelford J H
Young J H
Workman J H
Boles J H
Barnett J H
Nichols J H
Turning Point Alter J H
Ousley J H
Berry El
Blanton El
Crow El
Duff El
Community Based Pk
Kooken Ed Ctr
Rankin El
Roark El
South Davis El
Speer El
Swift El
Thornton El
Wimbish El
Hill El
Goodman El
Pope El
Johns El
Roquemore El
Short El
Amos El
Dunn El
Foster El
Key El
Butler El
Ditto El
Morton El
Atherton El
Wood El
Sherrod El
Miller El
Fitzgerald El
Corey Fine Arts / Dual Language Academy
Off Campus Health Services
Starrett El
Bebensee El
Ellis El
Farrell El
Moore El
Williams El
Little El
Bryant El
Webb El
Ashworth El
Crouch El
Larson El
West El
Hale El
Pearcy El
Burgin El
Knox El
Beckham El
Remynse El
Anderson El
Adams El
Patrick El
Jones Fine Arts / Dual Language Academy
Peach El
McNutt El
Haltom H S
Richland H S
Homebound
G E D
Tarrant Co J J A E P
Birdville H S
Shannon H S
Haltom Middle
North Richland Middle
Richland Middle
North Oaks Middle
Watauga Middle
Smithfield Middle
North Ridge Middle
Birdville El
David E Smith El
W T Francisco El
Jack C Binion El
Alliene Mullendore El
Richland El
Smithfield El
Snow Heights El
Major Cheney El At South Birdville
O H Stowe El
West Birdville El
Holiday Heights El
Watauga El
Grace E Hardeman El
W A Porter El
Academy At Carrie F Thomas
Foster Village El
North Ridge El
John D Spicer El
Green Valley El
Walker Creek El
Everman H S
Tarrant County Jjaep School
Everman Academy H S
Charles Baxter J H
Roy Johnson Sixth Grade Campus
Bishop El
E Ray El
Souder El
Hommel El
Dan Powell Int
John And Polly Townley El
Carter-Riverside H S
Arlington Heights H S
South Hills H S
Diamond Hill-Jarvis H S
Dunbar H S
Eastern Hills H S
North Side H S
Polytechnic H S
Paschal H S
Trimble Technical H S
Southwest H S
Western Hills H S
O D Wyatt H S
Middle Lvl Lrn Ctr
Metro Opportunity
Success H S
Detent Ctr
Jo Kelly Sp Ed
Transition Ctr
Juvenile Justice Alternative Ed Program
Daggett Middle
Wedgwood 6Th Gr Sch
Elder Middle
Forest Oak Middle
Handley Middle
James Middle
Kirkpatrick Middle
McLean Middle
Meacham Middle
Meadowbrook Middle
Monnig Middle
Morningside Middle
Applied Learning Acad
Riverside Middle
Rosemont Middle
Stripling Middle
J Martin Jacquet Middle
Wedgwood Middle
Leonard Middle
Int'l Newcomer Acad
Como Montessori
Glencrest 6Th Grade Sch
Willoughby House
Rosemont 6Th Grade
McLean 6Th Grade
Jean McClung Middle
Benbrook Middle/high School
Sped Private/homebound
Young Women's Leadership Academy
Texas Academy Of Biomedical
Young Men's Leadership Academy
World Languages Institute
Marine Creek Collegiate H S
Tarrant Co College South/fort Worth Collegiate H S
New H S
Alice Carlson Applied Lrn Ctr
Benbrook El
Boulevard Heights
West Handley El
Burton Hill El
Carroll Peak El
Carter Park El
Manuel Jara El
George Clarke El
Lily B Clayton El
Como El
Hazel Harvey Peace El
Daggett El
Rufino Mendoza Sr El
De Zavala El
Diamond Hill El
S S Dillow El
Maude I Logan El
Eastern Hills El
East Handley El
Christene C Moss El
John T White El
Harlean Beal El
Rosemont Park El
Glen Park El
W M Green El
Greenbriar El
Van Zandt-Guinn El
Hubbard El
Helbing El
Kirkpatrick El
Meadowbrook El
McRae El
Mitchell Boulevard El
Moore M H El
Morningside El
Charles Nash El
North Hi Mount El
Oakhurst El
Natha Howell El
Oaklawn El
A M Pate El
M L Phillips El
Ridglea Hills El
Luella Merrett El
Versia Williams El
Maudrie Walton El
Sam Rosen El
Sagamore Hill El
Bruce Shulkey El
Richard J Wilson El
South Hi Mount El
South Hills El
Springdale El
Sunrise - McMillan El
Tanglewood El
W J Turner El
Washington Heights El
Waverly Park El
Westcliff El
Westcreek El
Western Hills El
Worth Heights El
David K Sellars El
J T Stevens El
Atwood McDonald El
Riverside Applied Lrn Ctr
Fw Rgnl Program For Deaf
Daggett Montessori
Bill J Elliott El
Westpark El
T A Sims El
Edward Briscoe El
Children's Medical Ctr
Women's Haven
Bridge Assoc
Adult Ed
Woodway El
I M Terrell El
Lowery Road
Alice D Contreras
Western Hills Pri
Clifford Davis El
Cesar Chavez Pri
Mg Ellis
Bonnie Brae
Seminary Hills Park El
Dolores Huerta El
Pk Satellite Centers
Tarrant Youth Recovery
Assessment Ctr
Insights Learning Center
Taks
District Wide El
Grapevine H S
Colleyville Heritage H S
The Bridges Acad Alter
Iuniversity Prep
Grapevine-Colleyville Collegiate Academy At Tcc Ne
Tarrant Co J J A E P
Grapevine Middle
Colleyville Middle
Heritage Middle
Cross Timbers Middle
Cannon El
Colleyville El
Dove El
Timberline El
Taylor El
Bear Creek El
Heritage El
Bransford El
Grapevine El
Silver Lake El
Glenhope El
Keller H S
Fossil Ridge H S
Tarrant Co J J A E P
Central H S
Timber Creek H S
New Direction Lrn Ctr
Keller Middle
Fossil Hill Middle
Hillwood Middle
Indian Springs Middle
Trinity Springs Middle
Timberview Middle
New Middle
Keller-Harvel El
Florence El
Parkview El
Bear Creek Int
Whitley Road El
Heritage El
Chisholm Trail Int
Shady Grove El
Park Glen El
Willis Lane El
North Riverside El
Hidden Lakes El
Lone Star El
Parkwood Hill Int
South Keller Int
Bluebonnet El
Freedom El
Bette Perot El
Woodland Springs El
Liberty El
Independence El
Friendship El
Trinity Meadows Int
Eagle Ridge El
Caprock El
Basswood El
Keller Early Learning Center - North
Ridgeview El
Sunset Valley El
Keller Early Learning Center - South
Mansfield Summit H S
Mansfield H S
Mansfield Timberview H S
Mansfield Legacy H S
The Phoenix Academy
Mansfield Lake Ridge H S
Mansfield Frontier H S
Rogene Worley Middle
T A Howard Middle
Brooks Wester Middle
Danny Jones Middle
James Coble Middle
Linda Jobe Middle
Alice Ponder El
Tarver-Rendon El
J L Boren El
Charlotte Anderson El
Glenn Harmon El
D P Morris El
Willie Brown El
Kenneth Davis El
Imogene Gideon El
Erma Nash El
Elizabeth Smith El
Roberta Tipps El
Martha Reid El
Thelma Jones El
Mary Jo Sheppard El
Janet Brockett El
Anna May Daulton El
Cora Spencer El
Louise Cabaniss El
Carol Holt El
Annette Perry El
Judy Miller El
Nancy Neal El
Mary Orr Int
Cross Timbers Int
Donna Shepard Int
Della Icenhower Int
Mary Lillard I S
Asa E Low Jr Int
Tarrant Co J J A E P
Lake Worth H S
Tarrant Co Juvenile Justice Ctr
Lucyle Collins Middle School
N A Howry Intermediate
Effie Morris El
Marine Creek El
Marilyn Miller Elementary
Tadpole Lrn Ctr
Crowley H S
North Crowley H S
Crowley Alternative School
Tarrant Co J J A E P
H F Stevens Middle
Crowley Middle
Summer Creek Middle
Bess Race El
Sycamore El
Deer Creek El
Meadowcreek El
Jackie Carden El
Parkway El
Oakmont El
Dallas Park El
J A Hargrave El
Sidney H Poynter
Sue Crouch Int Sch
S H Crowley Int
David L Walker Int
Mary Harris Int
Kennedale H S
Kennedale Alter Ed Prog
Tarrant Co J J A E P
Kennedale J H
James A Arthur Int
James F Delaney El
R F Patterson El
Azle H S
Tarrant Co J J A E P
Azle Hornet Academy
Azle J H South
Santo Forte J H
Eagle Heights El
Walnut Creek El
Azle El
Liberty El
Silver Creek El
W E Hoover El
Cross Timbers El
Bell H S
Trinity H S
Buinger Cte Academy
Alter Ed Prog
Keys H S
Tarrant Co J J A E P
Central J H
Euless J H
Hurst J H
Bedford J H
Harwood J H
Bellaire El
Harrison Lane El
North Euless El
Oakwood Terrace El
Shady Oaks El
South Euless El
Stonegate El
West Hurst El
Wilshire El
Donna Park
Midway Park El
Hurst Hills El
Bell Manor El
Shady Brook El
Lakewood El
Bedford Heights El
Transition Program
Spring Garden El
Meadow Creek El
River Trails El
Viridian El
Homebound
Castleberry H S
Reach H S
T R U C E Learning Ctr
Tarrant Co J J A E P
Marsh Middle
A V Cato El
Castleberry El
Joy James El
Boswell H S
Elmer C Watson H S
Alter Discipline Campus
Saginaw H S
Weldon Hafley Development Ctr
Chisholm Trail H S
Tarrant Co J J A E P
Wayside Middle
Highland Middle
Creekview Middle
Prairie Vista
Ed Willkie Middle
L A Gililland El
Eagle Mountain El
Saginaw El
Bryson El
Elkins El
High Country Elementary
Remington Point El
Chisholm Ridge
Greenfield El
Comanche Springs El
Northbrook El
Lake Pointe El
Parkview El
Willow Creek El
Dozier El
Carroll Senior H S
Tarrant Co J J A E P
Carroll H S
Carroll Middle
George Dawson Middle
Jack D Johnson El
Carroll El
Walnut Grove El
Robert H Rockenbaugh El
Don T Durham Int
Old Union El
Eubanks Int
Brewer H S
Mesa H S
Tarrant Co J J A E P
White Settlement Disciplinary Campus
Brewer Middle
Liberty El
North El
West El
Blue Haze El
Tannahill Int
Fine Arts Academy
Abilene H S
Cooper H S
Woodson Center For Excellence
Adult Learning Ctr
Reassignment Ctr
Jefferson Opportunity Ctr
Taylor County Learning Center
Juvenile Detention Center
Holland Medical H S
Academy For Technology Engineering Math & Science
Madison Middle
Mann Middle
Clack Middle
Craig Middle
Austin El
Bonham El
Bowie El
Crockett Early Headstart
Dyess El
Jackson El
Johnston El
Lee El
Locust Ecc
Long El
Reagan El
Taylor El
Sam Houston
Woodson Ecc
Early Education Services
Woodson Early Headstart
Abilene Behavioral Health
Ward El
Thomas El
Ortiz El
Bassetti El
Reagan Early Childhood
Martinez El
Day Nursery Of Abilene
Merkel H S
Merkel J H
Merkel Middle
Merkel El
Merkel Int
Taylor County Learning Center
Trent Independent School District
Jim Ned H S
New J J A E P
Jim Ned Middle
Lawn El
Buffalo Gap El
Wylie H S
Wylie J H
Wylie El
Wylie Int
Taylor County Learning Center
Wylie Early Childhood Ctr
Wylie Middle
Sanderson Schools
Brownfield H S
Brownfield Education Center
Brownfield Middle
Colonial Heights El
Oak Grove El
Bright Beginnings Academic Center
Meadow School
Wellman-Union School
Throckmorton School
Woodson School
Mount Pleasant H S
Mount Pleasant Daep
Mount Pleasant J H
P E Wallace Middle
Frances Corprew El
Annie Sims El
E C Brice El
Vivian Fowler El
Child Development Center
Winfield El
Chapel Hill H S
Chapel Hill J H
Chapel Hill El
Harts Bluff El
Christoval H S
Fairview Accelerated
Fairview Daep
Fairview Vt
Christoval El
Veribest Ppcd
Water Valley Ppcd
Wall Sp Prog (Flc/bac)
Fairview Special Programs
San Angelo Special Progs
Water Valley Vt
Central H S
Lake View H S
Carver Alter Lrn Ctr
Central Freshman Campus
Glenn Middle
Lee Middle
Lincoln Middle
Alta Loma El
Austin El
Belaire El
Blackshear Head Start
Bowie El
Bradford El
Crockett El
Day Head Start
Fannin El
Ft Concho El
Glenmore El
Goliad El
Holiman El
McGill El
Reagan El
Rio Vista Head Start
San Jacinto El
Santa Rita El
Bonham El
Lamar El
Water Valley H S
Fairview Aep
Water Valley / Veribest Special Programs
Fairview Daep
Water Valley El
Wall Special Programs
Fairview Special Programs
San Angelo State School
Wall H S
Fairview Accelerated
Fairview Accelerated Daep
Wall Middle
Wall El
Wall Special Programs
Wall Ppcd
Grape Creek H S
Fairview Accelerated
Fairview Daep
Grape Creek Middle
Grape Creek Int
Grape Creek Pri
Veribest H S
Fairview Accelerated
Veribest Daep
Veribest El
University Of Texas At Austin H S
Lone Star H S East Central
Lone Star H S South
Lone Star H S North
Lone Star H S Southeast
Lone Star H S Central
Lone Star H S West
Austin H S
Lanier H S
McCallum H S
Reagan H S
Travis H S
Crockett H S
Anderson H S
Alternative Learning Center
Bowie H S
Lbj High School
Garza Independence H S
Akins H S
Lasa H S
Eastside Memorial At The Johnston Campus
Travis County Day School
Richards Sch For Young Women Leaders
International H S
Travis County Juvenile Detention Center
Phoenix Academy
Leadership Academy
Travis County J J A E P
Fulmore M S
Kealing M S
Lamar M S
Burnet M S
O Henry M S
Martin M S
Murchison Middle
Webb M S
Bedichek Middle
Dobie Middle
Covington M S
Mendez M S
Bailey M S
Small M S
Paredes M S
Gorzycki Middle
Southeast Middle
Garcia Ymla
Sadler Means Ywla
Allison El
Andrews El
Barton Hills El
Becker El
Blackshear El
Blanton El
Brentwood El
Brooke El
Brown El
Bryker Woods El
Campbell El
Casis El
Cunningham El
Dawson El
Daep- El
Govalle El
Gullett El
Harris El
Highland Park El
Joslin El
Lee El
Maplewood El
Mathews El
Metz El
Oak Springs El
Ortega El
Sanchez El
Pease El
Pecan Springs El
Pleasant Hill El
Read Pre-K Center
Reilly El
Ridgetop El
St Elmo El
Summitt El
Sims El
Walnut Creek El
Allan El
Patton El
Wooten El
Zavala El
Zilker El
Menchaca El
Oak Hill El
Barrington El
Norman El
Pillow El
Wooldridge El
Doss El
Hill El
Odom El
Winn El
Sunset Valley El
Graham El
Linder El
Cook El
Houston El
Hart El
Pickle El
McBee El
Williams El
Langford El
Boone El
Palm El
Kocurek El
Casey El
Rodriguez El
Widen El
Galindo El
Uphaus Early Childhood Center
Jordan El
Davis El
Kiker El
Mills El
Baranoff El
Cowan El
Clayton El
Blazier El
Guerrero Thompson
Baldwin El
Padron El
Overton El
Perez El
Dobie Pk Center
Webb Pri Center
Austin Isd Child Development Center
Dell Children's Medical Center
Austin St Hospital
Rosedale
Pflugerville H S
John B Connally H S
Hendrickson H S
New H S
Travis Co J J A E P
Pflugerville Middle
Westview Middle
Park Crest Middle
Dessau Middle
Kelly Lane Middle
Cele Middle
Pflugerville El
Parmer Lane El
Timmerman El
Northwest El
Dessau El
Windermere El
River Oaks El
Brookhollow El
Springhill El
Windermere Pri
Copperfield El
Murchison El
Delco Pri
Caldwell El
Rowe Lane El
Highland Park El
Wieland El
Riojas El
Ruth Barron El
Dearing El
Texas School For The Blind
Texas School For The Deaf
Manor H S
Manor Excel Academy
Travis Co J J A E P
Manor New Technology High
Manor Middle
Decker Middle
Manor El
Bluebonnet Trail El
Decker El
Blake Manor El
Presidential Meadows El
Oak Meadows El
Pioneer Crossing El
Shadowglen El
New Pre-K Center
Lagos El
Westlake H S
Westlake Alter
Travis Co J J A E P
Adult Transition Services
Hill Country Middle
West Ridge Middle
Eanes El
Cedar Creek El
Valley View El
Forest Trail El
Barton Creek El
Bridge Point El
Del Valle H S
Del Valle Opportunity Ctr
Travis Co J J A E P
Del Valle Middle
John P Ojeda J H
Dailey Middle
Popham El
Smith El
Hillcrest El
Baty El
Hornsby-Dunlap El
Del Valle El
Creedmoor El
Joseph Gilbert El
Lago Vista H S
Travis County Jjaep
Lago Vista Middle
Lago Vista El
Lake Travis H S
Travis Co J J A E P
Lake Travis Middle
Hudson Bend Middle
Lake Travis El
Lakeway El
Bee Cave El
Lake Pointe El
Serene Hills El
West Cypress Hills El
Groveton J H-H S
Groveton El
Trinity H S
Trinity J H
Lansberry El
Centerville H S
Centerville El
Apple Springs H S
Apple Springs El
Colmesneil Jh/hs
Colmesneil El
Woodville H S
Woodville Middle
Woodville El
Woodville Int
Warren H S
Warren Jjaep
Warren J H
Fred El
Warren El
Spurger H S
Spurger El
Chester H S
Chester El
Big Sandy H S
Big Sandy J H
Big Sandy El
Gilmer H S
Bruce J H
Gilmer El
Gilmer Int
Ore City H S
Ore City Daep
Ore City Middle
Ore City El
Union Hill H S
Sharon A Richardson El
Harmony H S
Harmony Junior High
Harmony El
Harmony Intermediate School
New Diana H S
New Diana Middle
Robert F Hunt El
New Diana Int
Union Grove H S
Union Grove Daep
Union Grove J H
Union Grove El
McCamey H S
McCamey Middle
McCamey Pri
Rankin H S
Gossett El
Knippa School
Sabinal H S
Sabinal Middle
Sabinal El
Cluster V Sp Ed
Uvalde H S
Morales J H
Flores Middle
Benson El
Dalton El
Robb El
Anthon El
Batesville School
Utopia School
Del Rio H S
Del Rio Freshman School
Blended Academy
Del Rio Middle
Garfield El
North Heights El
San Felipe Memorial Middle
Lamar El
Irene C Cardwell El
Buena Vista El
Ruben Chavira El
Dr Fermin Calderon El
Dr Lonnie Green Jr El
New El
Juvenile Detention Center
Comstock School
Canton H S
Canton J H
Canton El
Canton Int
Edgewood H S
Edgewood Middle
Edgewood Int
Edgewood El
Edgewood-Grand Saline Ssa
Grand Saline H S
Van Zandt Co Youth Multi-Service Ctr
Van Zandt Alternative Education Prog Coop
Grand Saline Middle
Grand Saline El
Grand Saline Int
Martins Mill H S
Mabank Daep
Martins Mill El
Van H S
Van J H
Rhodes El
Van Int
Van Middle
Wills Point H S
Wills Point Middle
Wills Point J H
Earnest O Woods Int
Wills Point Pri
Fruitvale H S
Fruitvale Middle
Hallie Randall El
Bloomington H S
Bloomington J H
Bloomington El
Placedo El
Mitchell Guidance Center
Liberty Academy
Victoria Regional Juvenile Justice Center
Victoria East H S
Victoria West H S
Stroman Middle
Patti Welder Middle
Howell Middle
Harold Cade Middle
Mitchell Guidance Center Middle
Aloe El
Dudley El Gt Magnet School
F W Gross El
Guadalupe El
Hopkins El
Crain El
O'Connor El
Rowland El
Shields El
Smith El
Vickers El
William Wood El
Mission Valley El
Martin De Leon El
C O Chandler El
Family Connection - Child Development Center
Rodolfo Torres El
Ella Schorlemmer El
G O A L S Program
Nursery El
New Waverly H S
New Waverly J H
New Waverly Int
New Waverly El
Huntsville H S
Texas Online Preparatory H S
Huntsville Int
Mance Park Middle
Texas Online Preparatory Middle
Stewart El
Gibbs Pre-K Center
Samuel Houston El
Scott Johnson El
Huntsville El
Texas Online Preparatory El
Clemens Unit
Coffield Unit
Darrington Unit
Ellis Unit
Eastham Unit
Ferguson Unit
Goree Unit
Huntsville (Walls) Unit
Jester I Unit
Ramsey I Unit
A M Stringfellow Unit
Wayne Scott Unit
Wynne Unit
Mountain View Unit
C T Terrell Unit
Christina Crain Unit
Beto I Unit
Hilltop Unit
Powledge Unit
Jester Iii Unit
Luther Unit
Pack Unit
Estelle Unit
Michael Unit
Daniel Unit
Hightower Unit
Hobby Unit
Hughes Unit
Lewis Unit
Clements Unit
Roach Unit
Briscoe Unit
Boyd Unit
Robertson Unit
McConnell Unit
Smith Unit
Torres Unit
Jester Iv Unit
Jordan Unit
Polunsky Unit
Stiles Unit
Lynaugh Unit
Wallace Unit
Stevenson Unit
Holliday Unit
Middleton Unit
Gurney Unit
Neal Unit
Dalhart Unit
Montford Unit
Allred Unit
Telford Unit
Hodge Unit
Connally Unit
Cole State Jail
Woodman State Jail
Sanchez State Jail
Lopez State Jail
Ware Unit
Formby State Jail
Lychner State Jail
Dominguez State Jail
Gist State Jail
Hutchins State Jail
Plane State Jail
Murray Unit
Garza West Unit
Sayle (Satf)
Havins (Satf)
Gloss Brenner (Satf)
Ney State Jail
Johnston (Satf)
Wheeler State Jail
Rudd (Satf)
Henley State Jail
Goodman (Satf)
Halbert Unit
Moore Unit
Segovia Unit
Le Blanc Unit
Kegans State Jail
Baten Unit
Duncan Unit
Cotulla Unit
Fort Stockton Unit
Tulia Unit
Travis County State Jail
Hamilton Unit
Byrd Unit
Garza East Unit
San Saba Unit
Marlin Unit
Vance Unit
Hempstead H S
Hempstead Middle
Hempstead El
Waller H S
Waller J H
Schultz J H
Roberts Road El
I T Holleman El
H T Jones El
Waller J J A E P
Fields Store El
Evelyn Turlington El
Royal H S
Royal Early College H S
Royal J H
Royal El
Royal Early Childhood Center
Monahans H S
Monahans Ed Ctr
Walker J H
Sudderth El
Tatom El
George Cullender Kind
Grandfalls-Royalty School
Brenham H S
Pride Academy
Brenham Middle
Brenham J H
Alton El
Brenham El
Krause El
Burton H S
Burton El
The Texas Academy Of International & Stem Studies
Martin H S
Nixon H S
Dr Leo Cigarroa H S
F S Lara Academy
Webb County J J A E P
Christen Middle
Lamar Middle
Joaquin Cigarroa Middle
Memorial Middle
Bruni El
Don Jose Gallego
Daiches El
Farias El
Heights El
Tarver El
Leyendecker El
MacDonell El
Milton El
Pierce El
Ryan El
Santa Maria El
Santo Nino El
D D Hachar El
J C Martin Jr El
H B Zachry El
J Kawas El
Dovalina El
Ligarde El
T Sanchez El / H Ochoa El
United H S
United South H S
John B Alexander H S
United Step Academy
Juvenille Justice Alternative Program
Lyndon B Johnson
United Middle
United South Middle
Salvador Garcia Middle
George Washington Middle
Clark Middle
Los Obispos Middle
Trautmann Middle
Antonio Gonzalez Middle
Lamar Bruni Vergara Middle
Nye El
Clark El
Salinas El
Newman El
Trautmann El
Sigifredo Perez El
Finley El
Amparo Gutierrez El
Ruiz El
Matias De Llano El
Kazen El
Juarez/lincoln El
Prada El
Charles Borchers El
Kennedy Zapata El
Col Santos Benavides El
Franklin D Roosevelt El
Judith Zaffirini El
Henry Cuellar El
Julia Bird Jones Muller El
John W Arndt El
Bonnie L Garcia El
Rodolfo C Centeno El
Dr Malakoff El
Barbara Fasken El
Radcliffe & Sue Killam El
Veterans Memorial El
New El
Bruni H S
Webb D A E P
Jjaep
Bruni Middle
Oilton El
Boling H S
Iago J H
Newgulf El
East Bernard H S
East Bernard J H
East Bernard El
El Campo H S
El Campo Middle
Hutchins El
Northside El
Myatt El
Wharton H S
Wharton J H
C G Sivells El
Wharton El
Louise H S
Louise J H
Louise El
Shamrock H S
Shamrock Middle
Shamrock El
Wheeler School
Kelton School
Fort Elliott School
Burkburnett H S
Gateway Student Support Ctr
Wichita Co Jjaep
Burkburnett Middle
John G Hardin El
John G Tower El
I C Evans El
Electra Junior/senior High
Electra El
Iowa Park H S
Iowa Park Jjaep
W F George Middle
Bradford El
Kidwell El
Hirschi H S
Rider H S
Wichita Falls H S
Harrell Accelerated Learning Center
Denver Ctr
Wichita County Juvenile Justice Aep
Career And Technical Education Center
Barwise Leadership Academy
McNiel J H
Kirby Middle
Brook Village Early Childhood
Burgess El
Crockett El
Cunningham School
Fain El
Fowler El
Franklin El
Haynes El
Cunningham Special Ed Center
Jefferson El
Lamar El
Milam El
Sheppard Afb El
Washington-Jackson Academy
West Foundation El
Scotland Park El
Southern Hills El
Farris Early Childhood Ctr
Zundelowitz El
Northwest Head Start
Rosewood Head Start
City View Junior/senior High
Wichita County J J A E P
City View El
Harrold School
Vernon H S
North Texas State Hospital - Afp - Vernon
Vernon Middle
Central El
Shive El
T G McCord El
Northside School
Lasara H S
Lasara El
Lyford H S
Ccjjaep
Lyford Middle
Lyford El
Raymondville H S
Ccjjaep
Raymondville Options Academic Academy
Myra Green Middle
Pittman El
Smith El
San Perlita H S
San Perlita Middle
San Perlita El
Florence H S
Williamson County Jjaep
Williamson Co Juvenile Detention Center
Bell County Jjaep
Florence Middle
Florence El
Georgetown H S
Chip Richarte H S
Georgetown Alter Prog
East View H S
Douglas Benold Middle
James Tippit Middle
Charles A Forbes Middle
Annie Purl El
Carver El
Frost El
Pat Cooper El
Dell Pickett El
Raye McCoy El
Village El
Williams El
Jo Ann Ford El
James E Mitchell El
Williamson Co J J A E P
Williamson Co Juvenile Detention Center
Granger School
Williamson Co J J A E P
Wm S Lott Juvenile Ctr
Hutto H S
Williamson County Academy
Williamson County Detention Center
Hutto Middle
Farley Middle
Hutto El
Cottonwood Creek El
Ray El
Veterans Hill El
Howard Norman El
Nadine Johnson El
Jarrell H S
Williamson Co J J A E P
Lott Detention Center
Jarrell Middle
Jarrell El
Jarrell Int
Liberty Hill H S
Williamson Co Academy
Williamson County Juvenile Detention Center
Liberty Hill J H
Liberty Hill El
Liberty Hill Int
Bill Burden El
Round Rock H S
Round Rock Opport Ctr Daep
Westwood H S
McNeil H S
Goals
Stony Point H S
Cedar Ridge H S
New 6Th H S - Pearson Ranch
Success H S
Williamson Co J J A E P
7Th H S - Northeast
Wm S Lott Juvenile Ctr
C D Fulkes Middle
Noel Grisham Middle
Chisholm Trail Middle
Canyon Vista Middle
Deerpark Middle
Hopewell Middle
Cedar Valley Middle
New Middle At McNeil
New Middle #9 At Gulf Way
Ridgeview Middle
James Garland Walsh Middle
Pfc Robert P Hernandez Middle
New Parmer Area Middle
Claude Berkman El
El Daep
Spicewood El
Xenia Voigt El
Deep Wood El
Forest North El
Anderson Mill El
Kathy Caraway El
Vic Robertson El
Purple Sage El
Brushy Creek El
Wells Branch El
Laurel Mountain El
Pond Springs El
Bluebonnet El
Double File Trail El
Live Oak El
Gattis El
Old Town El
Fern Bluff El
Jollyville El
Canyon Creek El
Forest Creek El
Caldwell Heights El
Great Oaks El
Joe Lee Johnson El
Blackland Prairie El
Teravista El
Cactus Ranch El
New El At Ryans Crossing
Patsy Sommer El
Chandler Oaks El
Neysa Callison El
Union Hill El
Linda Herrington El
Elsa England El
New Northeast Area El
New Lakeline Area El
Taylor H S
Williamson Co Jjaep
Lott Juvenile Detention Center
Taylor Middle
Main Street Int
Naomi Pasemann El
Th Johnson El
Thrall H S
Williamson Co J J A E P
Lott Detention Center
Thrall Middle
Thrall El
Leander H S
Cedar Park H S
Vista Ridge H S
Rouse H S
Vandegrift H S
Williamson Co Academy
New Hope H S
Williamson County Detention Center
Travis Co J J A E P
Cedar Park Middle
Leander Middle
Running Brushy Middle
Artie L Henry Middle
Canyon Ridge Middle
Knox Wiley Middle
Four Points Middle
Florence W Stiles Middle
Whitestone El
Ada Mae Faubion El
Block House Creek El
Cypress El
C C Mason El
Lois F Giddens El
Steiner Ranch El
Pauline Naumann El
Bagdad El
Charlotte Cox El
Laura Welch Bush El
Patricia Knowles El
Deer Creek El
Pleasant Hill El
Rutledge El
Jim Plain El
William J Winkley El
River Place El
Grandview Hills El
Parkside El
Westside El
Ronald Reagan El
River Ridge El
Officer Leonard A Reed El
Christine Camacho El
Coupland El
Floresville H S
Floresville Alter Ctr
Wilson Co J J A E P
Floresville Middle
North El
South El
La Vernia H S
Floresville Alternative
Wilson Co J J A E P
Floresville Choice Program
La Vernia J H
La Vernia Pri
La Vernia Int
Poth H S
Floresville Ed Alter Ctr
Wilson Co J J A E P
Poth Choice Program
Poth J H
Poth El
Stockdale H S
Alternative School
Wilson Co Jjaep
Stockdale J H
Stockdale El
Kermit H S
Kermit J H
Kermit El
Wink H S
Wink El
Alvord H S
Alvord Middle
Alvord El
Boyd H S
Boyd Middle
Boyd El
Boyd Int
Bridgeport H S
Bridgeport Middle
Bridgeport El
Bridgeport Int
Chico H S
Chico Middle
Chico El
Decatur H S
McCarroll Middle
McCarroll Middle 6Th Grade
Rann El
Carson El
Young El
Paradise H S
Paradise Middle
Paradise Int
Paradise El
Slidell Schools
Hawkins H S
Hawkins Middle
Hawkins El
Mineola H S
Mineola Middle
Mineola Pri
Mineola El
Quitman H S
Quitman J H
Quitman El
Yantis School
Yantis El
Alba-Golden H S
Alter School
Alba-Golden El
Winnsboro H S
Memorial Middle
Winnsboro El
Denver City H S
William G Gravitt J H
Kelley El
Dodson Pri
Plains H S
Plains Middle
Plains El
Graham H S
Graham Learning Ctr
Graham J H
Crestview El
Pioneer El
Woodland El
Newcastle School
Olney H S
Olney J H
Olney El
Zapata H S
Zapata Middle
Benavides El
Zapata North El
Zapata South El
Fidel And Andrea R Villarreal El
Crystal City H S
Sterling H Fly Jr H S
Dr Tomas Rivera El
Benito Juarez Middle
Zavala El
La Pryor H S
La Pryor El
Alamo Community College District Central Office
Alvin Community College
Amarillo College
Angelina College
Angelo State University
Austin Community College District
Coastal Bend College
Blinn College
Brazosport College
Brookhaven College
Cedar Valley College
Central Texas College
Cisco College
Clarendon College
North Central Texas College
Texas A & M University-Corpus Christi
Dallas County Community College District
Del Mar College
Texas A & M University-Texarkana
Texas A & M University-Commerce
Eastfield College
El Centro College
El Paso Community College
Frank Phillips College
Galveston College
Grayson College
Trinity Valley Community College
Hill College
University of Houston-Clear Lake
Houston Community College
University of Houston-Downtown
University of Houston-Victoria
University of Houston
Howard College
Kilgore College
Lamar University
Lamar State College-Orange
Lamar State College-Port Arthur
Laredo Community College
Texas A & M International University
Lee College
College of the Mainland
McLennan Community College
Midland College
Midwestern State University
Mountain View College
Navarro College
Lone Star College System
North Lake College
University of North Texas
Northeast Texas Community College
Odessa College
The University of Texas-Pan American
The University of Texas at Brownsville
Panola College
Paris Junior College
Prairie View A & M University
Ranger College
Richland College
St Philip's College
Sam Houston State University
San Antonio College
San Jacinto Community College
South Plains College
Southwest Texas Junior College
Stephen F Austin State University
Texas State University
Sul Ross State University
Tarleton State University
Tarrant County College District
Temple College
University of Texas Southwestern Medical Center
The University of Texas Health Science Center at San Antonio
The University of Texas Medical Branch
Texas State Technical College-System
Texas State Technical College-Waco
Texarkana College
Texas A & M University-Kingsville
Texas A & M University-College Station
Texas A & M University-System Office
The University of Texas at Arlington
The University of Texas at Austin
The University of Texas at Dallas
The University of Texas at El Paso
The University of Texas at Tyler
University of North Texas Health Science Center
The University of Texas of the Permian Basin
The University of Texas at San Antonio
Texas Southern University
The University of Texas System Office
Texas Tech University
Texas Woman's University
The University of Texas Health Science Center at Houston
Texas State Technical College-Harlingen
Texas State Technical College-West Texas
Texas Tech University Health Sciences Center
Tyler Junior College
University of Houston-System Administration
Vernon College
Victoria College
Weatherford College
West Texas A & M University
Western Texas College
Wharton County Junior College
Palo Alto College
Collin County Community College District
Southwest Collegiate Institute for the Deaf
Texas State Technical College-Marshall
South Texas College
The University of Texas MD Anderson Cancer Center
Northwest Vista College
Texas Tech University System Administration
Lamar Institute of Technology
University of North Texas System
Texas A & M University-Central Texas
University of North Texas at Dallas
TOP schools
Do you want to add your school here, click
HERE
.
Upcoming school events