Nursery schools, primary schools, secondary schools, colleges/universities
There are 11 200 schools in the database

Website map

Charter

  Pineywoods Community Academy H S
  Pca Middle
  Pineywoods Community Academy El
  St Mary's Academy Charter School
  Richard Milburn Alter H S (Killeen)
  Richard Milburn Academy Odessa
  Richard Milburn Academy Midland
  Richard Milburn Academy Lubbock
  Richard Milburn Academy Houston (Suburban)
  Richard Milburn Academy Fort Worth
  Richard Milburn Academy Corpus Christi
  Richard Milburn Academy Amarillo
  Richard Milburn Academy Houston East
  Richard Milburn Academy Midland South
  Killeen Charter Academy
  Georgetown Charter Academy
  Cove Charter Academy
  Cedar Park Charter Academy
  Priority Charter Schools-Temple Charter Academy
  New Horizons
  Gateway Tech H S
  Gateway College Preparatory School
  Por Vida Academy Charter H S
  Corpus Christi College Prep H S
  Cesar E Chavez Academy
  George Gervin Academy
  The Education And Training Center
  Frank L Madla Early College H S
  New Frontiers Middle Sch
  New Frontiers Charter School
  Milton B Lee Academy Of Science & Engineering
  Dr Paul S Saenz J H
  Dr Harmon W Kelley El
  Dr James L Burch Int
  Dr David C Walker El
  Southwest Preparatory School
  Southwest Preparatory Southeast Campus
  Southwest Preparatory School-Northwest
  New Directions
  Southwest Prep Northwest El
  Seguin El
  John H Wood Jr Charter School At Afton Oaks
  John H Wood Jr Cs Hays Co Juvenile Res Center
  John H Wood Jr Cs Granbury
  Rockdale
  Anne Frank Inspire Academy
  Meridell
  Williams House
  Legacy Ranch
  Bexar County Academy
  Positive Solutions Charter
  Radiance Academy Of Learning
  Radiance Academy Of Learning (Del Rio)
  Radiance Academy Of Learning Westlakes
  Radiance Academy Of Learning (Abundant Life Sa)
  Academy Of Careers And Technologies Charter School
  Shekinah Walzem
  West Columbia Charter Sch
  Shekinah Radiance Academy (Dallas Center)
  Shekinah Radiance Academy (Garland)
  San Antonio School For Inquiry & Creativity
  Monticello
  Athlos Leadership Academy
  Premier Leadership Academy
  Alamo Leadership Academy
  Highland Park Gifted And Talented Academy
  Kingsway Leadership Academy
  Living Way Leadership Academy
  Harlingen Leadership Academy
  Wells Branch Leadership Academy
  Lighthouse Charter School - B Campus
  Lighthouse Charter School
  Kipp University Prep H S
  Kipp Aspire Academy
  Kipp Camino Academy
  Kipp Poder Academy
  Kipp Un Mundo Dual Language Academy
  Kipp Esperanza Dual Language Academy
  School Of Science And Technology
  School Of Science And Technology - Alamo
  Harmony Science Acad (San Antonio)
  Harmony School Of Innovation - San Antonio
  Harmony Science Academy - Laredo
  Harmony School Of Innovation - Laredo
  Harmony Science Academy - Brownsville
  Harmony School Of Excellence - San Antonio
  Brooks Academy Of Science And Engineering
  Brooks Estrella Academy
  Brooks International Studies Academy
  School Of Science And Technology Discovery
  School Of Science And Technology Corpus Christi
  Henry Ford Academy Alameda School For Art + Design
  Basis San Antonio Medical Center
  Basis San Antonio North Central
  Great Hearts Monte Vista
  Great Hearts Monte Vista North
  Great Hearts Northern Oaks
  Great Hearts Irving
  Eleanor Kolitz Hebrew Language Academy
  Carpe Diem Schools
  Travis Early College H S
  Young Women's Leadership Academy
  St Philip's College Early College H S With Saisd
  Connell Middle
  Davis Middle
  Harris Middle
  Irving Middle
  Rhodes Middle
  Whittier Middle
  Austin Academy
  Bonham Academy
  Briscoe El
  Highland Park El
  M L King Academy
  David Barkley/francisco Ruiz El
  Young Men's Leadership Academy
  Hawthorne Pk-8 Academy
  Brazos School For Inquiry And Creativity Bryan/col
  Brazos School For Inquiry And Creativity Tidwell
  Brazos School For Inquiry And Creativity Pinemont
  Arrow Academy - Odyssey Preparatory
  Arrow Academy - Save Our Streets Center
  Arrow Academy - Liberation Academy
  Arrow Academy - Harvest Preparatory Academy
  Arrow Academy - Champions Academy
  Bryan Collegiate H S
  Imagine International Academy Of North Texas
  The Lone Star Language Academy
  Trinity Charter School
  Trinity Charter School
  Pegasus School
  Bokenkamp
  Azleway - Chapel Hill
  Azleway - Big Sandy
  Azleway - Willow Bend
  Pegasus Charter H S
  Uplift Education-North Hills Prep H S
  Uplift Education - Uplift Grand Preparatory
  Uplift Williams Preparatory H S
  Uplift Luna Preparatory Secondary School
  Uplift Heights Preparatory H S
  Uplift Hampton Preparatory H S
  Uplift Mighty School
  Uplift Summit International H S
  Uplift Peak Preparatory H S
  Uplift Education-North Hills Prep Middle
  Uplift Education - Infinity Preparatory Middle Sch
  Uplift Hampton Preparatory Middle
  Uplift Williams Preparatory Middle
  Uplift Heights Preparatory Middle
  Uplift Summit International Middle
  Uplift Peak Preparatory Middle
  Uplift Educatiion-North Hills Prep Pri
  Uplift Education - Infinity Preparatory Pri
  Uplift Gradus Preparatory
  Uplift Heights Preparatory Pri
  Uplift Pinnacle Preparatory Pri
  Uplift Triumph Preparatory School
  Uplift Luna Preparatory Pri
  Uplift Meridian School
  Uplift Summit International Pri
  Uplift Peak Preparatory Pri
  Uplift Hampton Preparatory Pri
  Uplift Williams Preparatory Pri
  Uplift Peak Pre-K
  Dallas Can Academy Charter
  Dallas Can Academy Charter-Oak Cliff
  Dallas Can Academy At Carrollton-Farmers Branch
  Dallas Can Academy At Pleasant Grove
  Dallas Can Academy - Grant East
  Austin Can Academy
  Fort Worth Can Academy - Campus Drive
  Fort Worth Can Academy Lancaster Avenue
  Houston Can Academy - North
  Houston Can Academy - Hobby
  San Antonio Can Academy
  Houston Can Academy - Southwest
  Dallas Can Academy - Garland
  Lumin Lindsley Park Community School
  Advantage Academy
  Life School Oak Cliff
  Life H S Waxahachie
  Life Middle Waxahachie
  Life School Red Oak
  Life School Lancaster
  Life School Cedar Hill
  Life School Mountain Creek
  Universal Academy
  Universal Academy - Coppell
  Universal Academy - Dallas
  Nova Academy
  Academy Of Dallas
  Children First Of Dallas
  The Children First Academy - Houston
  Trinity Basin Preparatory
  Dallas County Juvenile Justice
  Drc Campus
  Medlock Youth Village
  Sau Campus
  Letot Campus
  Aw Brown-F L A Int Campus
  A W Brown - F L A Early Childhood Campus
  Focus Learning Academy
  Jean Massieu Academy
  Nova Academy (Southeast)
  Nova Academy Prichard
  Winfree Academy Charter School (Irving)
  Winfree Academy Charter School (Lewisville)
  Winfree Academy Charter School (Richardson)
  Winfree Academy Charter School - Grand Prairie
  Winfree Academy North Richland Hills
  Winfree Academy Charter School Dallas
  A+ Academy
  Inspired Vision Academy El
  Inspired Vision Academy Middle
  Gateway Charter Academy -El
  Gateway Charter Academy - Middle - H S
  Alpha Charter School
  Education Center International Academy 1
  Education Center International Academy 2
  Evolution Academy Charter School
  Evolution Academy Port Arthur
  Evolution Academy Beaumont
  Evolution Academy Houston
  Golden Rule Charter School
  Golden Rule
  Golden Rule Desoto
  Golden Rule Southwest
  Golden Rule Grand Prairie
  St Anthony School
  St Anthony Academy
  Kipp Truth Academy
  Kipp Destiny El
  Kipp Truth El
  La Academia De Estrellas
  Richland Collegiate H S Of Math Science Engineerin
  East Grand Preparatory Academy
  Manara Academy
  Manara Stem Academy - Arlington
  Ume Preparatory Academy
  Legacy Preparatory Charter Academy Mesquite
  Legacy Preparatory Charter Academy Mesquite
  Legacy Preparatory Charter Academy Plano
  Village Tech Schools
  International Leadership Of Texas (Ilt)
  International Leadership Of Texas - Garland Middle
  International Leadership Of Texas - Garland H S
  International Leadership Of Texas - Arlington El
  International Leadership Of Texas-Arlington Middle
  International Leadership Of Texas H S - Arlington
  International Leadership Of Texas El - Keller
  International Leadership Of Texas Middle - Keller
  International Leadership Of Texas - Keller H S
  International Leadership Of Texas El-Grand Prairie
  Int'l Leadership Of Texas Middle - Grand Prairie
  Int'l Leadership Of Texas El-North Richland Hills
  Int'l Leadership Of Texas Middle-N Richland Hills
  International Leadership Of Texas El - Katy
  International Leadership Of Texas Middle - Katy
  International Leadership Of Texas El - Westpark
  International Leadership Of Texas Middle-Westpark
  Trinity Environmental Academy
  Pioneer Technology & Arts Academy
  Pioneer Technology (Ptaa) Greenville Middle
  Early College H S
  Cedar Hill Collegiate H S
  Gabe P Allen Charter School
  Grand Prairie Collegiate Institute
  School For The Highly Gifted
  Uplift Lee
  William B Travis World Language Academy
  North Texas Collegiate Academy-South Campus
  North Texas Collegiate Academy-North Campus
  North Texas Collegiate Academy-East Campus
  Leadership Prep School
  Trivium Academy
  Compass Academy Charter School
  Utpb Stem Academy
  Waxahachie Faith Family Academy
  Oak Cliff Faith Family Academy
  Waxahachie Family Faith Academy
  Waxahachie Family Faith Academy
  Howard Burnham El
  Davinci School For Science And The Arts
  Paso Del Norte Academy-Mesa Charter H S
  Paseo Del Norte Academy-Vista Del Sol Charter High
  El Paso Academy
  El Paso Academy West
  Harmony Science Acad (El Paso)
  Harmony School Of Innovation - El Paso
  Harmony Science Academy - Lubbock
  Harmony Science Academy - Odessa
  La Fe Preparatory School
  Vista Del Futuro Charter School
  El Paso Leadership Academy
  Northwest Early College H S (Nwechs)
  Premier H S Of Dublin/comanche/early
  Premier H S Of Abilene
  Premier H S American Youthworks
  Premier H S Of Brownsville
  Premier H S Of Palmview
  Premier H S Of Del Rio
  Premier H S Of Fort Worth
  Premier H S Of Laredo
  Premier H S Of Lubbock
  Premier H S Of Midland
  Premier H S Of Austin
  Premier H S Of Pharr
  Premier H S Of Mission
  Premier H S Of San Antonio
  Premier H S Of Tyler
  Premier H S Of Waco
  Premier H S Of North Austin
  Premier H S Of El Paso
  Premier H S Of San Juan
  Premier H S Of Richardson
  Premier H S Of Huntsville
  Premier H S Of New Braunfels
  Premier H S Of Granbury
  Premier H S Of Dayton
  Premier H S Of South Irving
  Premier H S Of Lewisville
  Premier H S Of Amarillo
  Premier H S Of East El Paso
  Premier H S Of Pflugerville
  Texas Virtual Academy
  Premier High Schools Career & Technical Ed Center
  Huston Academy
  Shoreline Academy
  Odyssey Academy - Galveston
  Odyssey Academy - Bay Area
  Ambassadors Preparatory Academy
  Premier Learning Academy
  Scott Collegiate Academy
  Aim College & Career Prep
  Coastal Village Middle
  Coastal Village El
  Burnet/ecu
  Clear View H S
  Clear Horizons Early College H S
  Dan Chadwick Campus
  Billie Nelms Campus
  Ser-Ninos Charter Middle
  Ser-Ninos Charter El
  Ser-Ninos Charter El Ii
  Aristoi Classical Upper School
  Aristoi Classical Academy
  George I Sanchez H S
  George I Sanchez North
  Raul Yzaguirre School For Success
  Raul Yzaguirre School For Success
  Raul Yzaguirre School For Success
  Raul Yzaguirre School For Success
  Univ Of Houston Charter Sch-Tech
  Academy Of Accelerated Learning
  Harris County Juvenile Detention Center
  Burnett-Bayland Rehabilitation Center
  Harris County Youth Village
  Westside Command Detention Center
  Leadership Academy
  Excel Academy
  Kipp Academy Middle
  Kipp Houston H S
  Kipp Generations Collegiate
  Kipp Northeast College Preparatory
  Kipp Sunnyside H S
  Kipp 3D Academy
  Kipp Sharpstown College Preparatory
  Kipp Polaris Academy For Boys
  Kipp Intrepid Preparatory School
  Kipp Voyage Academy For Girls
  Kipp Gulfton Middle
  Kipp Liberation College Prep
  Kipp Spirit College Prep
  Kipp Academy West Middle
  Kipp Southeast Houston Middle
  Kipp Shine Prep
  Kipp Dream Prep
  Kipp Sharp College Prep
  Kipp Explore Academy
  Kipp Legacy Preparatory School
  Kipp Connect Pri
  Kipp 3Rd Ward School
  Kipp Zenith Academy
  Kipp Unity Pri
  Kipp Southeast Houston Pri
  Varnett Charter School
  The Varnett School - Northeast
  The Varnett School - East
  Alief Montessori Community School
  Amigos Por Vida-Friends For Life Charter School
  Houston Heights Charter School
  Houston Gateway Academy - Coral Campus
  Houston Gateway Academy Inc Elite College Prep
  Houston Gateway Academy - Elite Academy
  Houston Gateway Academy
  Houston Heights Learning Academy Inc
  La Amistad Love & Learning Academy
  La Amistad Love & Learning Academy
  La Amistad Love & Learning Academy Missouri City
  Calvin Nelms H S
  Calvin Nelms Middle
  Calvin Nelms - Northwest
  Calvin Nelms - North East Campus
  Southwest H S
  Phoenix School At Southwest Schools
  Southwest Middle Sch
  Young Learners
  Southwest Schools Bissonnet El Campus
  Southwest Schools Mangum El Campus
  Two Dimensions Preparatory Academy
  Two Dimensions At Corsicana
  Two Dimensions/vickery
  Comquest Academy
  Yes Prep - Southeast
  Yes Prep - Southwest
  Yes Prep - East End
  Yes Prep - Gulfton
  Yes Prep - West
  Yes Prep - Brays Oaks
  Yes Prep - Northside
  Yes Prep - 5Th Ward
  Yes Prep - White Oak
  Yes Prep North Forest
  Yes Prep - Southside
  Yes Prep - North Central
  Harmony Science Academy
  Harmony School Of Innovation - Houston
  Harmony School Of Ingenuity
  Harmony Science Academy - Houston
  Harmony School Of Fine Arts And Technology
  Harmony School Of Exploration- Houston
  Beatrice Mayes Institute Charter School
  Accelerated Int Charter School
  Aia Lancaster Middle
  Accelerated Interdisciplinary Acad
  Aia Lancaster El
  Zoe Learning Academy
  Zoe Learning Acad - Ambassador Campus
  Zoe Learning Academy / Koinonia Campus
  Ripley House Middle Campus
  Ripley House Charter School
  Nci Charter School Without Walls
  Baker-Ripley Charter School
  New Neighbor Campus
  Meyerpark El
  Draw Academy
  Draw Academy Early Learning Center
  Draw Academy Upper El
  Harmony School Of Excellence
  Harmony School Of Excellence - Endeavor
  Harmony Science Academy - Bryan/college Station
  Harmony School Of Advancement - High
  Harmony School Of Discovery - Houston
  Harmony Science Academy - Houston Nw
  Harmony School Of Achievement - Houston
  Step Charter El
  The Rhodes School
  The Rhodes School - Northshore
  The Rhodes School - Southeast
  Harmony School Of Science - Houston
  Harmony School Of Science - Houston High
  Harmony Science Academy - West Houston
  Harmony Science Academy- Beaumont
  The Lawson Academy
  Victory Prep
  Victory Prep
  Victory Preparatory Academy
  Global Learning Village
  Fallbrook College Preparatory Academy
  Pro-Vision H S
  Pro-Vision Middle
  C O R E Academy
  Beta Academy
  A+ Unlimited Potential
  A+Up University
  Lanier Middle
  Project Chrysalis Middle
  Williams Middle
  Texas Connections Academy At Houston
  Crockett El
  Highland Hts El
  Osborne El
  Wesley El
  Cage El
  Inspired For Excellence Academy West
  Eastwood Academy
  North Houston Early College H S
  Mount Carmel Academy
  Energized For Stem Academy Central H S
  Challenge Early College H S
  Liberty H S
  Tsu Charter Lab Sch
  Hope Academy Charter School
  Energized For Excellence Academy Middle
  East Early College H S
  Houston Academy For International Studies
  Reach Charter
  Energized For Excellence Academy Ecc
  Energized For Excellence Academy El
  Young Scholars Academy For Excellence
  Kandy Stripe Academy
  Energized For Stem Academy West Middle
  Young Learners
  Energized For Stem Academy West H S
  Energized For Stem Academy Central Middle
  Advanced Virtual Academy
  Westchester Academy For International Studies
  Cornerstone Academy
  Katherine Anne Porter School
  Texas Preparatory School
  Texas Preparatory School - Austin Campus
  Ki Charter Academy
  Tech High
  Horizon Montessori
  Horizon Montessori Ii
  Horizon Montessori Iii
  Midvalley Academy-Mercedes Charter H S
  Midvalley Academy-Mcallen Charter H S
  Midvalley Academy-San Benito Charter H S
  Mid-Valley Academy (Pk-3)
  Idea College Prep
  Idea Quest College Preparatory
  Idea Frontier College Preparatory
  Idea College Preparatory Mission
  Idea College Preparatory San Benito
  Idea College Preparatory San Juan
  Idea College Preparatory Alamo
  Idea College Preparatory Pharr
  Idea Edinburg College Preparatory
  Idea College Prep Weslaco
  Idea McAllen College Preparatory
  Idea Brownsville College Preparatory
  Idea Weslaco Pike College Preparatory
  Idea Riverview College Preparatory
  Idea North Mission College Preparatory
  Idea Carver College Preparatory
  Idea South Flores College Preparatory
  Idea Monterrey Park College Preparatory
  Idea Walzem College Preparatory
  Idea Eastside College Preparatory
  Idea Allan College Preparatory
  Idea Rundberg College Preparatory
  Idea Academy
  Idea Quest Academy
  Idea Frontier Academy
  Idea Academy Mission
  Idea Academy San Benito
  Idea Academy San Juan
  Idea Academy Alamo
  Idea Academy Pharr
  Idea Edinburg Academy
  Idea Academy Weslaco
  Idea McAllen Academy
  Idea Brownsville Academy
  Idea Weslaco Pike Academy
  Idea Riverview Academy
  Idea North Mission Academy
  Idea Carver Academy
  Idea South Flores Academy
  Idea Monterrey Park Academy
  Idea Walzem Academy
  Idea Eastside Academy
  Idea Allan Academy
  Idea Rundberg Academy
  Vanguard Rembrandt
  Vanguard Picasso
  Vanguard Mozart
  Excellence In Leadership Academy
  Tekoa Academy Of Accelerated Studies
  Tekoa Academy Of Accelerated Studies
  Tekoa Academy Of Accelerated Studies
  Tekoa Academy Of Accelerated Studies - Orange
  Ehrhart School
  Bob Hope School
  Kauffman Leadership Academy
  Meadowland Charter School
  Rise Academy
  South Plains Academy Charter H S
  Waco Charter School
  Paul And Jane Meyer Public H S
  Audre And Bernard Rapoport Academy
  Quinn Campus Public Middle
  Rapoport Academy El - North Campus
  Harmony Science Acad (Waco)
  Harmony Science Academy - Garland
  Harmony Science Academy - Dallas
  Harmony School Of Innovation - Carrollton
  Harmony School Of Business - Dallas
  Harmony School Of Innovation - Garland
  Harmony Science Academy- Fort Worth
  Harmony Science Academy - Grand Prairie
  Harmony Science Academy - Euless
  Harmony School Of Nature And Athletics - Dallas
  Harmony School Of Innovation - Fort Worth
  Harmony School Of Innovation- Euless
  Harmony Science Academy - Carrollton
  Midland Academy Charter School
  Wallace Accelerated H S
  Texas Serenity Academy
  Stephen F Austin State University Charter School
  Dr M L Garza-Gonzalez Charter School
  Accelerated Learning Center
  Gcclr Institute Of Technology
  Corpus Christi Montessori School
  Seashore Middle Acad
  Seashore Learning Center
  Calallen Charter H S
  Collegiate H S
  Panola Cs
  Texas Early College H S
  Panola Early College H S
  Crosstimbers Academy
  Big Springs Charter School
  Hill Country Youth Ranch
  Cumberland H S
  Cumberland Academy Middle
  Cumberland Academy
  Ut Tyler Innovation Academy - Tyler
  Ut Tyler Innovation Academy - Longview
  Ut Tyler Innovation Academy - Palestine
  Brazos River Charter School
  Treetops School International
  Arlington Classics Academy - Middle
  Arlington Classics Academy - Pri
  Arlington Classics Academy -Intermediate
  Fort Worth Academy Of Fine Arts
  Fort Worth Academy Of Fine Arts El
  Westlake Academy
  East Fort Worth Montessori Academy
  The Olive Tree Montessori Academy
  Texas School Of The Arts
  Chapel Hill Academy
  Newman International Academy Of Arlington
  Newman International At Cedar Hill
  High Point Academy
  Keller Center For Advanced Learning
  Vista Academy Of Huntsville
  Vista Academy Of Dallas
  Vista Academy Of Amarillo
  Vista Academy Of Coppell
  Vista Academy Of Hickory Creek
  Responsive Education Virtual Learning
  Vista Academy Of Carrollton
  Vista Academy Of Willis
  Vista Academy Of Garland
  Ischool H S
  Vista Academy Of Jasper
  Quest Middle Of Lewisville
  Clay Academy
  The Foundation School For Autism
  Ischool High Of Hickory Creek
  Founders Classical Academy
  Vista Academy Of Edinburg
  Vista Academy Of Crockett
  Vista Academy Of Tyler
  Vista Academy Of Elgin
  Vista Academy Of Austin-Mueller
  Founders Classical Academy Of Dallas
  Vista Academy Of The Woodlands
  Ischool High At University Park
  Vista Academy Of Beaumont
  Quest Middle Of Coppell
  Vista Academy Of Pasadena
  Ischool High At The Woodlands
  Vista Academy Of Humble
  Founders Classical Academy Of Leander
  Vista Academy Of Richardson
  Vista Academy Of Denton
  Founders Classical Academy Of Mesquite
  Mainland Preparatory Academy
  Founders Classical Academy Of Flower Mound
  Corinth Classical Academy
  Tlc Academy
  Texas Leadership Of Midland
  Texas Leadership Of Arlington
  Texas Leadership Of Abilene
  Sci-Tech Preparatory
  Eden Park Academy
  Real Learning Academy
  Altamira Academy
  Nyos Charter School
  Nyos - Magnolia McCullough Campus
  Texas Empowerment Academy
  Texas Empowerment Academy El
  Settlement Home
  Pathfinder Camp
  George M Kozmetsky School
  Annunciation Maternity Home
  Pathways 3H Campus
  Tnc Campus (Texas Neurorehabilitation Center)
  Methodist Children's Home
  Depelchin-Richmond
  Laurel Ridge
  Olympia Hills
  Helping Hand
  Ut - University Charter School At High Point
  Ut - University Charter School At Memorial Hermann
  Rock Springs
  Shriners Hospitals For Children
  Shoal Creek
  Lifehouse
  Austin Oaks
  Unlimited Visions Aftercare
  Houston Behavioral Healthcare
  University H S
  Georgetown Behavioral Health Institute
  Chaparral Star Academy
  Harmony Science Academy - Austin
  Harmony Science Academy North Austin
  Harmony School Of Science - Austin
  Harmony School Of Political Science And Communicat
  Harmony School Of Innovation - Austin
  Harmony School Of Excellence
  Cedars Academy Next Generation H S At Highland
  Cedars International Academy
  University Of Texas El Charter School
  Kipp Austin Collegiate
  Kipp Austin College Prep
  Kipp Austin Academy Of Arts & Letters
  Kipp Austin Beacon Prep
  Kipp Austin Vista Middle Schools
  Kipp Austin Comunidad
  Kipp Austin Connections El
  Kipp Austin Obras
  Kipp Austin Leadership El
  Austin Discovery Sch
  The East Austin College Prep Academy
  The East Austin College Prep At Mlk
  Austin Achieve Public Schools
  Magnolia Montessori For All
  The Excel Center (For Adults)
  The Excel Center
  Graduation Prep Academy Travis
  Graduation Prep Academy Lanier
  Travis Hts El
  Ranch Academy
  Ranch Academy - Tyler Campus
  Raven School
  Sam Houston State University Charter School
  Royal Academic Academy
  Gateway Academy-Townlake Charter H S
  Gateway Academy-Sierra Vista Charter H S
  Early College H S
  Meridian World School Llc

Private

  A Habitat For Learning
  Abacus School Of Austin
  Abc 123 A Cat A Me
  Abiding Word Lutheran School
  Academic Opportunities Academy
  Achievers Center For Education
  Adventist Christian Academy Of Texas
  Adventure Preschool & Windwood Christian Academy
  Africa-Care Academy
  Agape Christian School
  Aggieland Country School
  Ahb Community School
  Akiba Academy Of Dallas
  Al Nur School
  Al-Hadi School Of Accelerative Learning
  Al-Hedayah Academy
  Alcuin School
  Alden Montessori School
  Aledo Christian School
  Alexander-Smith Academy
  Alice Christian School
  All Saints Catholic School
  All Saints Catholic School
  All Saints Episcopal School
  All Saints Episcopal School
  All Saints Episcopal School
  All Saints Episcopal School
  All Saints' Episcopal School
  Allen Academy
  Allen Montessori Academy
  Alpha Omega Academy
  Alpine Christian Academy
  Alpine Montessori School
  Ambassador Christian Daycare & School
  Ambleside School Of Fredericksburg
  Ambleside School Of San Angelo
  American Academy
  Anderson Private School For The Gifted & Talented
  Angelo Catholic School
  Angleton Christian School
  Ann & Nate Levine Academy
  Annapolis Christian Academy
  Annunciation Orthodox School
  Antioch Christian Academy
  Antonian College Preparatory High School
  Apple Tree School
  Applegate Adventist Jr Academy
  Appleseed Academy
  Appleseed Private School
  Arborcreek Montessori School
  Arlington Faith Academy
  Arlington Heights Christian School
  Armand Bayou Montessori
  Asbury Methodist Day School
  Ascension Academy
  Ashleys Private School
  Assumption Catholic School
  Atascocita Christian Academy
  Atascocita Montessori School
  Athens Christian Academy
  Athens Christian Preparatory Academy
  Austin Children's Montessori
  Austin Ecoschool
  Austin International School
  Austin Jewish Academy
  Austin Montessori School
  Austin Peace Academy
  Austin Tennis Academy College Prep
  Austin Waldorf School
  Avondale House
  Azle Christian Schools
  Balch Springs Christian Academy
  Bannockburn Christian Academy
  Bay Area Christian School
  Bay Area Montessori House
  Baytown Christian Academy
  Bear Creek Umc School
  Berne Private School
  Beth Torah Preschool & Kindergarten
  Beth Yeshurun Day School
  Bethany Christian School
  Bethel Christian Academy
  Bethel Sda School
  Bethesda Christian School
  Bible Baptist Christian School
  Bishop Dunne Catholic School
  Bishop Lynch High School
  Blessed Sacrament Catholic School
  Blessed Sacrament School
  Blue Ivey School
  Bluebonnet Montessori School Of Lakeway
  Bonne Vie School
  Boulevard Baptist Christian School
  Brazos Christian School
  Brazos Valley Cornerstone Christian Academy
  Brazosport Christian School
  Breckinridge Montessori School
  Brenham Christian Academy
  Brentwood Christian School
  Bridge Builder Academy
  Bridgeport Preschool
  Brighter Horizons Academy
  British School Of Houston
  Brookhollow Christian Academy
  Brownsville Montessori Academy
  Buckner Fanning Christian School
  Burleson Adventist School
  Burton Adventist Academy
  Bynum School
  Calvary Baptist Academy
  Calvary Baptist School
  Calvary Baptist School
  Calvary Baptist Weekday Ministries
  Calvary Christian Academy
  Calvary Christian School
  Calvary Episcopal School
  Calvary Episcopal School
  Calvary Lutheran School
  Calvary Temple Christian Academy
  Calvary Way Academy
  Cambridge Montessori School
  Canyon Creek Christian Academy
  Canyon Creek Day School
  Capitol School Of Austin
  Carrolton Christian Academy
  Casa Montessori Child Development Center
  Casner Christian Academy
  Cassata High School
  Castle Hills First Baptist School
  Castle Montessori Of McKinney
  Castle Montessori Of Plano
  Cathedral High School
  Cathedral House Montessori School
  Cathedral School Of St Mary
  Cedar Creek School
  Cedar Park Montessori School
  Cedars Montessori School
  Center For Hearing And Speech
  Central Baptist Christian Academy
  Central Catholic Elementary
  Central Christian Academy
  Central Texas Christian School
  Century Christian Academy
  Champions Christian Academy
  Child Montessori School
  Children Of The Woodlands School
  Children's Courtyard
  Children's Courtyard
  Childrens Discovery Center
  Childrens House Montessori
  Childrens Lighthouse Helotes
  Childrens University
  Chisholm Trail Academy
  Choices Leadership Academy
  Christ Academy
  Christ Church School
  Christ Community School
  Christ Episcopal School
  Christ The King Cathedral School
  Christ The King Catholic School
  Christ The King Catholic School
  Christian Academy Of San Antonio
  Christian Community School
  Christian Cottage Prep
  Christian Heritage Academy
  Christian Heritage School
  Christian Joy Center Academy
  Christian Life Academy
  Christian Life Center Academy
  Christian School Of Northwest Houston
  Christian Schools Of El Paso
  Christian Tabernacle Schools
  Cinco Ranch Montessori
  Cistercian Preparatory School
  City School
  Clay Road Baptist School
  Clear Lake Christian School
  Cleburne Adventist Christian School
  Cleburne Christian Academy
  Coastal Bend Adventist Jr Academy
  Colonial Hills United Methodist School
  Community Christian Academy
  Community Christian Academy
  Community Christian School
  Community Christian School
  Community Montessori School
  Community Of Faith Christian School
  Community School
  Concordia High School
  Concordia Lutheran Church-School
  Concordia Lutheran High School
  Coppell Montessori Academy
  Coram Deo Academy
  Corinth Montessori School
  Cornerstone Academy
  Cornerstone Christian Academy
  Cornerstone Christian Academy
  Cornerstone Christian Academy
  Cornerstone Christian Academy
  Cornerstone Christian School
  Cornerstone Christian School
  Cornerstone Christian School
  Cornerstone Christian Schools
  Cornerstone Crossroads Academy
  Corpus Christi Catholic School
  Couts Christian Academy
  Covenant Academy
  Covenant Christian Academy
  Covenant Christian Academy
  Covenant Christian School
  Covenant Classical School
  Covenant School
  Cranbrook Learning Connection
  Creative Corner
  Creative Mind Academy
  Creme De La Creme
  Creme De La Creme
  Creme De La Creme - Allen
  Crestview Baptist Early Childhood Center
  Crimson Christian Academy
  Crisman School
  Cristo Rey Jesuit College Prep School Of Houston
  Cross Lutheran School
  Cross Of Christ Lutheran School
  Crosspoint Christian School
  Crossroads Christian Academy
  Crossroads Christian Academy
  Crossroads School
  Crown Of Life Lutheran School
  Cunae International School
  Cypress Christian School
  Cypress Creek Children's Montessori School
  Dalhart Christian Academy
  Dallas Academy
  Dallas Christian Academy
  Dallas Christian School
  Dallas International School
  Dallas Lutheran School
  Dallas Montessori Academy
  Dallas North Montessori School
  Dar Ul Arqam Islamic School Southeast
  Dar Ul Arqam School North
  Darul Arqam Southwest School
  Dav Montessori School
  Denton Calvary Academy
  Desoto Private School
  Devereux School
  Duchesne Academy Of The Sacred Heart
  Ea Young Academy
  Eagle Heights Christian Academy
  Early Discovery Montessori School
  East Texas Christian Academy
  East Texas Christian School
  Edison Hope Christian Academy
  Edna Christian Academy
  Eisenhauer Rd Baptist School
  Ekklesia Christian School
  El Dorado Montessori School
  El Paso Adventist Jr Academy
  El Paso Bridges Academy
  El Paso Country Day School
  El Paso Jewish Academy
  Emery/ Weiner School
  Emma Lee Broady Academy
  Emmanuel Christian School
  Epiphany Episcopal School
  Epiphany Lutheran Church School
  Episcopal Day School
  Episcopal High School
  Episcopal School Of Dallas Pk-12
  Esprit International School
  Eternity Christian School
  Excel Adventist Academy
  Explorations Preparatory School
  Faith Academy
  Faith Academy Of Bellville
  Faith Academy Of Marble Falls
  Faith Christian Academy
  Faith Christian Academy
  Faith Christian Academy
  Faith Christian Academy
  Faith Christian Academy
  Faith Christian School
  Faith Lutheran Day School
  Faith Lutheran Day School
  Faith Lutheran School
  Faith Lutheran School
  Faith West Academy
  Family Christian Academy
  Father Yermo Elementary School
  Father Yermo High School
  Fayette Christia
  Fellowship Academy
  Fellowship Christian Academy
  Ferris Christian Academy
  Fielder Road Baptist Early Childhood
  Firewheel Christian Academy
  First Baptist Academy
  First Baptist Academy
  First Baptist Academy
  First Baptist Academy Dallas
  First Baptist Academy Of Universal City
  First Baptist Child Development Center
  First Baptist Christian Academy
  First Baptist Christian School
  First Baptist Church Day School
  First Baptist Church School
  First Baptist Church School
  First Baptist Church Weekday Preschool And Kinder
  First Baptist Kindergarten
  First Baptist Preschool & Kindergarten
  First Baptist School
  First Baptist School
  First Baptist School
  First Baptist School Of Wylie
  First Christian Academy
  First Christian Day School
  First Classical Academy
  First Faith Preschool & Kindergarten
  First Friends Day School
  First Kids Academy
  First Methodist School
  First Presbyterian Church Kindergarten
  First Presbyterian Preschool
  First Protestant Church School
  First Steps Montessori School
  First Woodway Christian School
  Fischer Schule Haus Christian Academy
  Five Star Montessori School
  Fort Bend Christian Academy
  Fort Bend Montessori School
  Fort Worth Academy
  Fort Worth Christian School
  Fort Worth Country Day School
  Founders Christian School
  Frassati Catholic High School
  Fredericksburg Christian School
  Fredonia Hill Baptist Academy
  Friendswood Children's House
  Frisco Montessori Academy
  Frisco Trails Montessori
  Ft Worth Adventist Jr Academy
  Ft Worth Save Our Children
  Full Armor Christian Academy
  Galaxy Ranch Private School
  Garland Christian Academy
  Garland Christian Adventist School
  Gateway Christian School
  Gateway School
  Gem Express Preschool & Kindergarten
  Geneva School Of Boerne
  Girls' School Of Austin
  Glen Oaks School
  Gloria Dei Early Childhood Ministries
  God's Rainbow Christian Academy
  Good Shepherd Catholic Academy
  Good Shepherd Catholic School
  Good Shepherd Episcopal School
  Good Shepherd Episcopal School
  Good Shepherd Episcopal School
  Good Shepherd School
  Good Tree Academy
  Good Tree Accademy
  Goudeau Accelerated Preparatory Academy
  Grace Academy Of Dallas
  Grace Christian School
  Grace Christian School
  Grace Classical Academy
  Grace Community School
  Grace Covenant Academy-Frisco
  Grace Crossing Academy
  Grace Day School
  Grace Fellowship Christian School
  Grace Lutheran Early Child Program
  Grace Lutheran School
  Grace Lutheran School
  Grace Lutheran School
  Grace Preparatory Academy
  Grace School
  Grant Rd Daycare & Kindergarten
  Grayson Christian School
  Great Lakes Academy
  Greater Calvary Academy
  Green Oaks School
  Greenville Christian School
  Greenwood Christian Preschoo School
  Greystone House
  Greystone House Montessori
  Greystone House Montessori School
  Guadalupe Regional Middle School
  Gulfhaven Adventist Christian School
  Hamilton Academy
  Harbor Christian Academy
  Harlingen Adventist Elementary School
  Harmony Christian School
  Harvest Christian Academy
  Harvest Christian Academy
  Harvest Time Christian Academy
  Hawthorne Montessori School
  Health And Human Service Academy
  Healy Murphy Center
  Heritage Christian Academy
  Heritage Montessori Academy
  Heritage Montessori Academy Of Allen
  Heritage School
  Highland Park Presbyterian Day School
  Hill Country Christian School Of Austin
  Hill Country Christian School Of San Marcos
  Hill Country Montessori School
  Hill Country Seventh-Day Adventist School
  Hill School Of Fort Worth
  Hill School Of Grapevine
  Hillcrest School
  Hilltop Montessori School
  Holy Cross Catholic Academy
  Holy Cross Catholic School
  Holy Cross Catholic School
  Holy Cross Of San Antonio
  Holy Family Catholic School
  Holy Family Catholic School
  Holy Family Elementary School
  Holy Family Of Nazareth School
  Holy Family School
  Holy Ghost Catholic School
  Holy Name Catholic School
  Holy Rosary Catholic School
  Holy Spirit Catholic School
  Holy Spirit Episcopal School
  Holy Trinity Academy
  Holy Trinity Catholic High School
  Holy Trinity Catholic School
  Holy Trinity Catholic School
  Holy Trinity Day School
  Holy Trinity Episcopal School Of Greater Houston
  Holy Word Christian Academy
  Hondo First Baptist Church School
  Houston Christian High School
  Houston Peace Academy
  Houston Quran Academy
  Humble Christian School
  Hyde Park School
  I A N T Quranic Academy
  I Cento School
  Iboc Christian Academy
  Ilm Academy
  Iman Academy
  Iman Academy - Southwest
  Immaculate Conception Catholic School
  Immaculate Conception School
  Immaculate Conception School
  Immanuel Christian School
  Immanuel Lutheran School
  Immanuel Lutheran School
  Incarnate Word Academy
  Incarnate Word Academy
  Incarnate Word Academy High School
  Incarnate Word Academy Middle Level
  Incarnate Word Academy-Elem Level
  Incarnate Word High School
  Innovative Learning Academy
  Instituto Bilingue San Jose
  Instituto Montessori San Jose
  Intelligent Minds Development Center
  International Preparatory School
  Islamic Academy Of San Antonio (Iasa)
  Islamic Faith Academy
  Islamic School Of Irving
  J Erik Jonsson Community School
  Jacksonville Christian School
  James L Collins Catholic School
  Japanese Educational Institute
  Jardin De Ninos Interlingua North Location
  Jefferson Christian Academy
  Jesuit College Prep School
  Jesus Chapel School
  Jewish Community School
  John Paul Ii Catholic High School
  John Paul Ii Catholic School
  John Paul Ii High School
  John Paul Ii High School
  Joshua Christian Academy
  Joy School
  Joyful Sound Christian Academy
  Juan Diego Academy
  Kami's Cuddling Center
  Kangaroo Forest Early Childhood Center
  Katy Adventist Christian School
  Katy Gt Academy
  Kaufman Christian School
  Keller Montessori School
  Kenmont Montessori School
  Key School
  Keystone School
  Kiddie Academy
  Kiddie Kollege Kindergarten
  Kids Day Out Preschool And Kindergarten
  Kids R Kids #32
  Kids R Kids #33 Tx
  Kids R Us School
  Kiest Park Christian Academy
  Killeen Adventist Jr Academy
  Kindlelight School
  Kingdom Heights Christian School
  Kingwood Montessori
  Kirby Hall School
  Knowledge Seekers Christian School
  Laguna Madre Christian Academy
  Lake Cities Montessori School
  Lake Country Christian School
  Lake Hills Montessori Austin Campus
  Lake Hills Montessori Bee Cave
  Lakehill Preparatory
  Lakewood Montessori School
  Lakewood Montessori School
  Lamb Of God Lutheran School
  Learning Their Way
  Legacy Christian Academy
  Legacy Christian Academy
  Legacy Classical Chistian Academy
  Legacy Preparatory Christian Academy
  Leon Valley Christian Academy
  Levelland Christian School
  Liberty Baptist School
  Liberty Christian School
  Liberty Eylau Christian School
  Life Center Christian Academy
  Lifegate Christian School
  Lifestyle Christian School
  Light Christian Academy
  Light Of The World School
  Lighthouse Christian Academy
  Lighthouse Christian Learning Center
  Little Flower Catholic School
  Little Peoples School
  Little Red Schoolhouse
  Little Scholars
  Little Wonders Of Baybrook Baptist
  Little Yorkers Montessori School
  Live Oak Classical School
  Living Stones Christian School
  Living Water Christian School
  Living Word Christian Academy
  Llano Christian Academy
  Lockhart Montessori School
  Logos Preparatory School
  Longview Christian School
  Lord Of Life Lutheran School
  Loretto Academy
  Los Pepitos Schoolhouse
  Loving Care Learning Center
  Lubbock Junior Academy
  Lucas Christian Academy
  Lutheran High School Of San Antonio
  Lutheran South Academy
  Lydia Patterson Institute
  MacEdonian Christian Academy
  Mainland Christian Academy @ First Baptist Church
  Maran-Ata Christian Academy
  Maranatha Adventist School
  Marble Falls First Baptist Christian School
  Marine Military Academy
  Mariposa Montessori School
  Marshall Christian Academy
  Mary Help Of Christians School
  Mary Immaculate Elementary School
  Meadow Oaks Academy
  Meadowbrook School
  Memorial Christian Academy
  Memorial Creme De La Creme
  Memorial Hall School
  Memorial Lutheran School
  Merryhill School
  Merrywood School
  Mesorah High School For Girls
  Messiah Lutheran Classical Academy
  Methodist Day School
  Metroplex Chapel Academy
  Mid Valley Christian School
  Midland Christian School
  Mirus Academy
  Miss Bloomingdales Academy
  Mission Bend Christian Academy
  Monarch Academy At Morgan's Wonderland
  Monsignor Kelly Catholic High School
  Montessor Child Development Center
  Montessori Academy
  Montessori Academy At Westridge
  Montessori Academy Of North Texas
  Montessori Child Development
  Montessori Children's House
  Montessori Children's House & School
  Montessori Episcopal School
  Montessori House For Children
  Montessori Learning Center
  Montessori Learning Cottage
  Montessori Learning Institute
  Montessori Moments
  Montessori Morning Glory School
  Montessori New Beginnings Academy
  Montessori School
  Montessori School Of Downtown
  Montessori School Of Downtown
  Montessori School Of North Dallas
  Montessori School Of Sugar Land
  Montessori School-Corpus Christi
  Mosaic Academy
  Most Holy Trinity School
  Most Precious Blood Catholic School
  Mount Hebron Christian Academy
  Mount Hope Lutheran Preschool
  Mount Olive Lutheran Preschool
  Mount St Michael Catholic School
  Mt Franklin Christian Academy
  Mt Olive Church Of Plano School Of The Arts
  Mt Pleasant Christian School
  Mt Sacred Heart School
  Mundo Montessori
  Nacogdoches Christian Academy
  Nazarene Christian Academy
  Nazarene Christian Academy
  Nazareth Academy Catholic School
  New Age Montessori School Of Valley Ranch
  New Beginners Preparatory
  New Beginnings Christian Academy
  New Beginnings Christian School
  New Beginnings Montessori School
  New Braunfels Christian Academy
  New Century Montessori Academy
  New Creation Adventist School
  New Frontiers Lighthouse Christian Academy
  New Heights Christian Academy
  New Life Christian Academy
  New Life Christian School
  New Life Community Christian School
  New Millennium Montessori School
  New Southwest Montessori
  New World Montessori School
  Newfound Academy
  Nolan Catholic High School
  North Austin Montessori School
  North Central Texas Academy
  North Dallas Adventist Academy
  North Loop Christian Academy
  North Park Christian Academy
  North Richland Hills Montessori
  North Texas Christian Academy
  North Texas Leadership Academy
  Northeast Christian Academy
  Northeast Christian Academy
  Northside Baptist School
  Northside Christian Academy
  Northstar School
  Northwest Hills Christian School
  Northwood Montessori School
  Northwoods Catholic School
  Notre Dame Catholic School
  Notre Dame Catholic School
  Notre Dame School
  O'Connell College Preparatory School
  Oak Brook School
  Oak Crest Private School
  Oak Hill Academy
  Oak Hill Montessori School
  Oak Ridge Christian Academy
  Oakwood Academy
  Odessa Christian School
  Odyssey School
  Open Door Christian School
  Our Lady Of Assumption School
  Our Lady Of Fatima Catholic School
  Our Lady Of Fatima School
  Our Lady Of Guadalupe Catholic School
  Our Lady Of Guadalupe School
  Our Lady Of Guadalupe School
  Our Lady Of Lourdes Catholic School
  Our Lady Of Mount Carmel School
  Our Lady Of Perpetual Help Academy
  Our Lady Of Perpetual Help School
  Our Lady Of Perpetual Help School
  Our Lady Of Refuge Catholic School
  Our Lady Of Sorrows School
  Our Lady Of The Hills Reg Catholic High School
  Our Lady Of The Valley School
  Our Lady Of Victory School
  Our Lady Queen Of Peace Catholic School
  Our Mother Of Mercy Catholic School
  Our Redeemer Lutheran North School
  Our Redeemer Lutheran School
  Our Savior Lutheran School
  Our Savior Lutheran School
  Ovilla Christian School
  Palm Heights Baptist School
  Pantego Christian Academy - Arlington Campus
  Pantego Christian Academy-Mansfield Campus
  Paragon Preparatory Inc
  Park Point Montessori
  Park Row Christian Academy
  Parkside Community School
  Parkview Christian Academy
  Parkwood Montessori Academy
  Pathway Christian Academy
  Payne Springs Christian Academy
  Pcal Christian School
  Peace Academy
  Peace Lutheran Preschool & Daycare
  Peaceful Beginnings Montessori Academy
  Pearland Heritage Christian Academy
  Pebblecreek Montessori
  Pecan Street Christian Academy
  Pediatric Education And Creative Arts Program
  Pierce Private Day School
  Pilgrim Lutheran School
  Pines Montessori School
  Pines Presbyterian Preschool
  Pineywoods Adventist School
  Pinnacle Middle & Ninth Grade Center
  Pinnacle Montessori
  Plainview Christian Academy
  Poetry Community Christian School
  Power Christian Academy
  Precious Jewels Alpha Learning Center
  Presbyterian Day School
  Presbyterian Pan American School
  Presbyterian Preschool
  Presbyterian School
  Preschool Weekday Ministries
  Preston Meadows Montessori
  Prestonwood Christian Academy
  Pride Acadimy
  Primera Day School
  Primrose School - Imperial Oaks
  Primrose School At Crossroads Park
  Primrose School At Eagle Ranch
  Primrose School At Hidden Lakes
  Primrose School At Sonoma Ranch
  Primrose School Of Bedford
  Primrose School Of Bee Cave
  Primrose School Of Castle Hills
  Primrose School Of Cinco Ranch
  Primrose School Of Eldorado
  Primrose School Of Eldridge Parkway
  Primrose School Of First Colony
  Primrose School Of Four Points
  Primrose School Of Friendswood
  Primrose School Of Griffin Parc
  Primrose School Of Heritage
  Primrose School Of Hickory Creek
  Primrose School Of Huebner Village
  Primrose School Of Kelliwood
  Primrose School Of Lake Houston
  Primrose School Of Lakehill
  Primrose School Of Las Colinas
  Primrose School Of League City At South Shore
  Primrose School Of N E Green Oaks
  Primrose School Of Ne Flower Mound
  Primrose School Of North Lewisville
  Primrose School Of North Mason Creek
  Primrose School Of North Plano
  Primrose School Of Old Orchard
  Primrose School Of Parkwood Hill
  Primrose School Of Pearland
  Primrose School Of Pearland Parkway
  Primrose School Of Prestmont
  Primrose School Of Prosper
  Primrose School Of Round Rock
  Primrose School Of Round Rock At Forest Creek
  Primrose School Of Rowlett
  Primrose School Of Shady Hollow
  Primrose School Of Sienna
  Primrose School Of Southlake
  Primrose School Of Spring Cypress
  Primrose School Of Spring Klein
  Primrose School Of Stone Brooke
  Primrose School Of The Mid-Cities
  Primrose School Of The Woodlands At College Park
  Primrose School Of Valley Ranch
  Primrose School Of Walnut Creek
  Primrose School Of West Allen
  Primrose School Of West Pearland
  Primrose School Of West Plano
  Prince Of Peace Catholic School
  Prince Of Peace Christian School
  Providence Academy
  Providence Catholic School
  Providence Christian School Of Texas
  Providence Classical School
  Pueblos Royal Christian School
  Queen Of Peace School
  R L Finney Christian Academy
  Rainard School
  Rainbow School
  Rawson-Saunders-Austin Area School For Dyslexics
  Red Apple School At Peace Lutheran Church
  Redd School
  Redeemer Episcopal School
  Redeemer Lutheran School
  Redeemer Lutheran School
  Redeemer Montessori School
  Redeemer's Christian Academy
  Regents School Of Austin
  Reicher Catholic High School
  Renaissance Academy
  Resolution Ranch
  Resurrection Catholic School
  Richmond Hill Montessori
  Ridgewood Christian School
  River City Believers Academy
  River City Christian School
  River Oaks Academy
  River Oaks Baptist School
  Riverbend Montessori School
  Robert M Beren Academy
  Robert Multer School
  Robindell Private School
  Rockwall Christian Academy
  Rolling Hills Catholic School
  Rosas School/traditional
  Rosehill Christian School
  Round Rock Christian Academy
  Royal Point Academy
  Sacred Heart Catholic School
  Sacred Heart Catholic School
  Sacred Heart Catholic School
  Sacred Heart Catholic School
  Sacred Heart Catholic School
  Sacred Heart Parish School
  Sacred Heart School
  Sacred Heart School
  Sacred Heart School
  Saintsville Baptist Church Academy
  Salem Lutheran School
  Salem Sayers Baptist Academy
  San Angelo Christian Academy
  San Antonio Academy Of Texas
  San Antonio Christian Schools
  San Jacinto Christian Academy
  San Juan Diego Catholic High School
  San Marcos Adventist Junior Academy
  Santa Clara Of Assisi School
  Santa Cruz Catholic School
  Sapientia Montessori School
  Satori School
  Scenic Hills Sda Christian School
  School Of Wonder
  Scofield Christian School
  Second Baptist School
  Second Chance Technology Edge
  Seguin Christian Academy
  Selwyn College Preparatory School
  Sephardic Gan
  Shady Acres Christian School
  Shelton School
  Shepherd Of The Hills Lutheran School
  Sherwood Christian Academy
  Sherwood Forest Montessori School
  Shoreline Christian School
  Sienna Lutheran Academy
  Silver Saddle Christian Academy
  Silverline Montessori School - Shadow Creek
  Simonton Christian Academy
  Smaller Scholars Montessori
  Smaller Scholars Montessori Academy
  Snyder Christian School
  South Shore Montessori
  South Texas Christian Academy
  Southcrest Christian School
  Southern Preparatory Academy
  Southminster School
  Southwest Adventist Junior Academy
  Southwest Christian Elementary School
  Southwest Christian School-Prep Campus
  Southwest Community Christian Academy
  Spanish School House
  Spanish School House
  Spanish Schoolhouse
  Spanish Schoolhouse
  Spanish Schoolhouse
  Spell Well Montessori School
  Spring Creek Academy
  Spring Woods Weekday Ministries
  Springboard Academics
  Springbok Academy
  Spurling Christian Academy
  Ss Cyril & Methodius Elementary School
  Ss Peter & Paul Catholic School
  St Agnes Academy School
  St Albans Episcopal Day School
  St Ambrose School
  St Andrew Catholic School
  St Andrew's Episcopal School
  St Andrew's Episcopal School
  St Andrews Umc Weekday School
  St Ann S School
  St Anne Catholic School
  St Anne Catholic School
  St Anne Catholic School
  St Anthony Cathedral Basilica School
  St Anthony Catholic High School
  St Anthony Catholic School
  St Anthony Catholic School
  St Anthony Of Padua Catholic School
  St Anthony School
  St Anthony School
  St Anthony School
  St Augustine Catholic School
  St Augustine Catholic School
  St Augustine High School
  St Austin Catholic School
  St Bernard Of Clairvaux School
  St Catherine Of Siena School
  St Catherines Montessori
  St Cecilia Catholic School
  St Cecilia Catholic School
  St Christopher Catholic School
  St Christopher Montessori
  St Clare Of Assisi Catholic School
  St Davids Episcopal School
  St Dominic Savio Catholic High School
  St Edward Catholic School
  St Elizabeth Ann Seton School
  St Elizabeth Ann Seton School
  St Elizabeth Catholic School
  St Elizabeth Of Hungary Catholic School
  St Francis De Sales School
  St Francis Episcopal Day School
  St Francis Episcopal School
  St Francis Montessori Christian School
  St Francis Of Assisi School
  St Francis School
  St Gabriel's Catholic School
  St George Catholic School
  St George Episcopal School
  St Gerard Catholic School
  St Gertrude School
  St Gregory School
  St Gregory The Great Catholic School
  St Helen Catholic School
  St Helen Catholic School
  St Ignatius College Prep
  St Ignatius Martyr School
  St James Catholic School
  St James Day School
  St James Episcopal School
  St James Episcopal School
  St James Episcopal School
  St James Episcopal School Of Dallas
  St James The Apostle School
  St Jerome Catholic School
  St John Berchmans School
  St John The Apostle Catholic
  St John's Lutheran Day School
  St John's Methodist School For Little Children
  St Johns Episcopal Day School
  St Johns Episcopal School
  St Johns Episcopal School
  St Johns Lower School
  St Joseph Academy
  St Joseph Catholic Elementary School
  St Joseph Catholic School
  St Joseph Catholic School
  St Joseph Catholic School
  St Joseph Catholic School
  St Joseph Catholic School
  St Joseph Catholic School
  St Joseph Elementary School
  St Joseph High School
  St Joseph Parochial School
  St Joseph School
  St Joseph's School
  St Laurence Catholic School
  St Louis Catholic School
  St Louis Catholic School
  St Louis Catholic School
  St Luke Catholic School
  St Luke Catholic School
  St Luke Catholic School
  St Luke's Day School
  St Luke's Episcopal School
  St Luke's Parish Day School
  St Luke's Preschool
  St Margaret Mary Parish School
  St Maria Goretti Catholic School
  St Mark Lutheran School
  St Mark's Episcopal School
  St Mark's School Of Texas
  St Marks Day School
  St Martha Catholic School
  St Mary Catholic School
  St Mary Magdalene School
  St Mary Of Carmel School
  St Mary Of The Purification Montessori School
  St Mary S Catholic School
  St Mary's Catholic School
  St Mary's Catholic School
  St Mary's Elementary School
  St Mary's Hall
  St Marys Cathedral School
  St Marys Catholic School
  St Marys Catholic School
  St Marys Central Catholic School
  St Marys School
  St Marys School
  St Matthew Catholic School
  St Matthew Catholic School
  St Matthew Christian School
  St Matthew's Episcopal School
  St Matthew's Episcopal School
  St Michael Catholic School
  St Michaels Catholic School
  St Michaels Episcopal School
  St Monica Catholic School
  St Monica School
  St Patrick Cathedral School
  St Patrick Catholic School
  St Patrick Catholic School
  St Patrick School
  St Paul Catholic School
  St Paul Christian School
  St Paul Lutheran School
  St Paul Lutheran School
  St Paul Lutheran School
  St Paul Lutheran School
  St Paul Lutheran School
  St Paul Lutheran School
  St Paul Lutheran School
  St Paul Lutheran Serbin School
  St Paul The Apostle School
  St Paul's Episcopal School
  St Paul's Preparatory Academy
  St Paul's School
  St Pauls Christian Day School
  St Pauls Episcopal Day School
  St Peter Prince Of Apostles
  St Peter S Lutheran School
  St Peter The Apostle School
  St Peter The Apostle School
  St Peter's Episcopal School
  St Peter's Lutheran School
  St Peters Memorial School
  St Philip School
  St Philip The Apostle Catholic School
  St Philip's Episcopal School
  St Philips Episcopal School
  St Philips School & Community Center
  St Pius V Catholic School
  St Pius X Catholic School
  St Pius X Catholic School
  St Pius X Catholic School
  St Pius X High School
  St Pius X School
  St Raphael School
  St Rita Catholic School
  St Rita School
  St Rose Of Lima Catholic School
  St Rose Of Lima Catholic School
  St Stephen's Episcopal School
  St Stephen's Episcopal School
  St Stephens Episcopal School
  St Theresa Catholic School
  St Theresas Catholic School
  St Thomas Aquinas Catholic School
  St Thomas Early Learning Center
  St Thomas Episcopal School
  St Thomas High School
  St Thomas More Parish School
  St Thomas The Apostle Episcopal School
  St Timothy Christian Academy
  St Vincent De Paul School
  St Vincent's School
  Star Montessori School
  Starpoint School
  Starwood Montessori School
  Step By Step Christian School
  Stephenville Christian School
  Stepping Stones Academy
  Stepping Stones Family Resource & Child Dev Center
  Still Creek Christian School
  Stonegate Christian Academy
  Stonehill Christian Academy
  Strake Jesuit College Prep School
  Suburban School
  Sugar Creek Montessori School
  Sugar Grove Christian School
  Summit Christian Academy - Cedar Park Campus
  Sunnybrook Christian Academy
  Sunshine Cottage School For Deaf Children
  Superior Academy
  Sweeny Christian School
  Tate Springs Christian School
  Taylor Christian School
  Temple Christian Academy
  Temple Christian Schools
  Texarkana Sda School
  Texas Christian Academy
  Texas Christian School
  Texas Success Academy
  Texoma Christian School
  The Academy
  The Alexander School
  The Arbor School
  The Awty International School
  The Banff School
  The Barbara Gordon Montessori School
  The Bible Way Christian Academy
  The Branch School
  The Briarwood School
  The Brook Hill School
  The Cambridge School Of Dallas
  The Canterbury Episcopal School
  The Children's Courtyard
  The Children's School
  The Children's University
  The Childrens Courtyard
  The Childrens Courtyard
  The Childrens Courtyard
  The Chinquapin School
  The Circle School
  The Da Vinci School
  The Discovery School
  The Fairhill School
  The Fay School
  The Flint Academy
  The Fulton School
  The Gateway Academy
  The Gospel Lighthouse Christian Academy
  The Griffin School
  The Harris School
  The Highlander Carden School
  The Highlands School
  The Hillander School
  The Hillier School
  The Hockaday School
  The Honor Roll School
  The Imani School
  The Jane Justin School
  The John Cooper School
  The Joule School
  The Joy School
  The Kessler School
  The Khabele School
  The Kinkaid School
  The Lamplighter School
  The Magellan International School
  The Master's School
  The Monarch School
  The Montessori Academy
  The Montessori Center
  The Montessori School
  The Montessori School Of Central Texas
  The Montessori School Of San Antonio
  The Montessori School On 11Th Street
  The Oaks Adventist Christian School
  The Parish Episcopal School Pk-12
  The Parish School
  The Pharr Oratory Of St Philip Neri School System
  The Post Oak School
  The Prep School
  The Regis School Of The Sacred Heart
  The Rubicon Academy
  The San Antonio Country Day School
  The School For Young Children
  The School Of Montessori
  The Shlenker School
  The Sloan School
  The St Anthony School
  The Tenney School
  The Village School
  The Walden School
  The Westwood School
  The Winston School
  The Winston School San Antonio
  The Woodlands Preparatory School
  The Woodlands School For Young Scholars
  Tierra Vista Montessori School
  Tlc Child Development Centers On Hedgcoxe
  Tmi-The Episcopal School Of Texas
  Tomorrow's Promise
  Torah Day School
  Town East Christian School
  Trafton Academy
  Triangle Adventist Christian School
  Trinity Baptist Christian School
  Trinity Baptist Temple Academy
  Trinity Christian Academy
  Trinity Christian Academy
  Trinity Christian Academy
  Trinity Christian Academy
  Trinity Christian School
  Trinity Christian School
  Trinity Episcopal Day School
  Trinity Episcopal School
  Trinity Episcopal School
  Trinity Episcopal School
  Trinity Episcopal School Of Austin
  Trinity Lutheran School
  Trinity Lutheran School
  Trinity Lutheran School
  Trinity Lutheran School
  Trinity School
  Trinity School Of Texas
  Trinity United Methodist School
  Trinity Valley School
  Tyler Adventist School
  Tyler Street Christian Academy
  Tzu Chi Great Love Preschool And Kindergarten
  United Christian Academy
  United Day School
  University Christian Church Weekday School
  University Park Academy
  Uos Goldberg Montessori School
  Ursuline Academy Of Dallas
  Valley Christian Heritage School
  Valley Christian High School
  Valley Grande Adventist Academy
  Vanguard Preparatory School
  Veritas Christian Academy
  Veritas Chrsitan Academy
  Victoria Christian School
  Victory Baptist Academy
  Victory Christian Academy
  Victory Life Academy
  Village Parkway Christian School
  Waco Baptist Academy
  Waco Montessori School
  Waller Christian Academy
  Walnut Creek Private School
  Water Oak Elementary School
  Watters Montessori Academy
  Weatherford Christian School
  Wee Wisdom School
  Weekday Kids At First
  Wesley Academy
  Wesley Prep
  Wesleyan Academe
  West Academy
  West Dallas Community School
  West Montessori School Of Copperfield
  Westbury Christian School
  Western Academy
  Westlake Child Development Center
  Westlake Preparatory Lutheran Academy
  Westminster Christian Academy
  Westminster Presbyterian Preschool & Kindergarten
  Westside Montessori School
  Westview Christian Academy
  Westview School
  Wheeler Avenue Christian Academy
  Whispering Farms Montessori Academy
  White Dove Montessori School
  White Rock Montessori School
  White Rock North School
  Wichita Christian School
  Willow Bend Academy
  Willow Bend Academy
  Willowridge Daycare
  Wimberley Montessori
  Wintergarten Christian School
  Wonderland School
  Woodlands Christian Academy
  Xavier Educational Academy
  Xplor
  Yavneh Academy Of Dallas
  Yellow School-Mdpc
  Yorkshire Academy
  Yorktown Christian Academy
  Yorktown Education
  Zion Lutheran Day School
  Zion Lutheran School
  Zion Lutheran School
  Abilene Christian University
  Amberton University
  American Commercial College-San Angelo
  American Commercial College-Odessa
  Arlington Baptist College
  Arlington Career Institute
  The Art Institute of Houston
  Austin College
  Austin Presbyterian Theological Seminary
  Baldwin Beauty School-South Austin
  Baptist Health System School of Health Professions
  Baptist Missionary Association Theological Seminary
  Baylor College of Medicine
  Baylor University
  Remington College-Dallas Campus
  Vet Tech Institute of Houston
  Capitol City Trade and Technical School
  Capitol City Careers
  Charles and Sues School of Hair Design
  Concordia University-Texas
  Conlee's College of Cosmetology
  Cosmetology Career Center LLC
  Court Reporting Institute of Dallas
  Dallas Baptist University
  Dallas Christian College
  Dallas Institute of Funeral Service
  Dallas Theological Seminary
  University of Dallas
  Career Point College
  East Texas Baptist University
  Western Technical College
  Western Technical College
  Episcopal Theological Seminary of the Southwest
  Exposito School of Hair Design
  South University-The Art Institute of Dallas
  Fort Worth Beauty School
  Hallmark University
  Hardin-Simmons University
  Houston Baptist University
  Howard Payne University
  Huston-Tillotson University
  University of the Incarnate Word
  International Business College-El Paso
  International Business College-El Paso
  International Business College-El Paso
  ITT Technical Institute-Arlington
  ITT Technical Institute-Houston West
  Jacksonville College-Main Campus
  Jarvis Christian College
  KD College Conservatory of Film and Dramatic Arts
  Laredo Beauty College Inc
  LeTourneau University
  Lincoln College of Technology-Grand Prairie
  Lubbock Hair Academy
  Lubbock Christian University
  University of Mary Hardin-Baylor
  McMurry University
  Covenant School of Nursing and Allied Health
  Metroplex Beauty School
  Mims Classic Beauty College
  Wade College
  Southern Careers Institute-Austin
  Everest Institute-San Antonio
  Tint School of Makeup and Cosmetology-Irving
  Neilson Beauty College
  Northwood University-Texas
  Oblate School of Theology
  Ocean Corporation
  Ogle School Hair Skin Nails-Arlington
  Ogle School Hair Skin Nails-Ft Worth
  Our Lady of the Lake University
  Paul Quinn College
  Aviation Institute of Maintenance-Houston
  Rice University
  Kaplan College-McAllen
  Saint Edward's University
  University of St Thomas
  Schreiner University
  Seguin Beauty School-Seguin
  St Mary's University
  South Texas Barber College Inc
  South Texas College of Law
  South Texas Vo-Tech Institute
  South Texas Vocational Technical Institute-McAllen
  Southern Methodist University
  Southwest School of Business and Technical Careers-San Antonio
  Southwest Institute of Technology
  Southwestern Assemblies of God University
  Southwestern University
  Southwestern Adventist University
  Southwestern Christian College
  Texas Chiropractic College Foundation Inc
  Texas Christian University
  Texas College
  Texas Lutheran University
  Texas School of Business-North Houston Campus
  Texas Vocational Schools Inc
  Texas Wesleyan University
  Trinity University
  Universal Technical Institute of Texas Inc.
  University of Cosmetology Arts & Sciences-McAllen
  Victoria Beauty College Inc
  Vogue College of Cosmetology-McAllen
  Wayland Baptist University
  Wiley College
  Parker University
  Kaplan College-El Paso
  Houston Graduate School of Theology
  Sebring Career Schools-Huntsville
  University of Cosmetology Arts & Sciences-San Antonio Perrin
  Central Texas Beauty College-Round Rock
  Austin Graduate School of Theology
  Ogle School Hair Skin Nails-Hurst
  Paul Mitchell the School-Houston
  Iverson Business School
  Kaplan College-San Antonio-San Pedro
  Le Cordon Bleu College of Culinary Arts-Austin
  Vista College
  Commonwealth Institute of Funeral Service
  ITT Technical Institute-Austin
  ITT Technical Institute-Houston North
  Allied Health Careers
  Interactive College of Technology
  Seguin Beauty School-New Braunfels
  Northwest Educational Center
  Sebring Career Schools-Houston
  PCI Health Training Center
  Lighthouse Career Institute
  American National College
  ITT Technical Institute-San Antonio
  Remington College-Fort Worth Campus
  University of Cosmetology Arts & Sciences-San Antonio Jamar
  School of Automotive Machinists
  SW School of Business and Technical Careers-Cosmetology
  SW School of Business and Technical Careers
  Texas College of Cosmetology-Abilene
  Astrodome Career Centers
  Center for Advanced Legal Studies
  Houston Training School-Main Campus
  Remington College-Houston Campus
  Ogle School Hair Skin Nails-Dallas
  Kaplan College-Dallas
  Star College of Cosmetology 2
  Central Texas Beauty College-Temple
  Houston Training School-Gulfgate
  Milan Institute of Cosmetology-Amarillo
  College of Biblical Studies-Houston
  ICC Technical Institute
  College of Health Care Professions-Northwest
  Fortis College-Houston
  Tri-State Cosmetology Institute
  Sanford-Brown College-Houston
  Sanford-Brown College-Dallas
  Southern Careers Institute-Corpus Christi
  Galen College of Nursing-San Antonio
  University of Cosmetology Arts & Sciences-Harlingen
  Southern Careers Institute-Pharr
  Baldwin Beauty School-North Austin
  Faris Technical Institute Inc
  Messenger College
  Pipo Academy of Hair Design
  Tint School of Makeup and Cosmetology-Dallas
  Texas College of Cosmetology-San Angelo
  American National College
  American Commercial College-Wichita Falls
  ITT Technical Institute-Webster
  American College of Acupuncture and Oriental Med
  AOMA Graduate School of Integrative Medicine
  Arlington Medical Institute
  Southern Careers Institute-San Antonio
  Texas Health and Science University
  International Beauty College
  Kaplan College-San Antonio-Ingram
  CET-El Paso
  ITT Technical Institute-Richardson
  Academy of Hair Design-Lufkin
  Academy of Hair Design-Beaumont
  Cosmetology Career Institute
  Toni & Guy Hairdressing Academy-Carrollton
  Advanced Barber College and Hair Design
  The College of Health Care Professions-Austin
  Dallas Nursing Institute
  Milan Institute-San Antonio Ingram
  Everest Institute-Greenspoint
  Texas School of Business-Friendswood
  Quest College
  King's University
  National Beauty College
  Kaplan College-Beaumont
  Kaplan College-Laredo
  University of Phoenix-Dallas Campus
  University of Phoenix-Houston Campus
  Interactive College of Technology
  Milan Institute-Amarillo
  Texas Barber Colleges and Hairstyling Schools
  Everest Institute-Hobby
  American Broadcasting School-Arlington
  Concorde Career College-Grand Prairie
  Kussad Institute of Court Reporting
  MJ's Beauty Academy Inc
  Aviation Institute of Maintenance-Dallas
  Virginia College-Austin
  Argosy University-Dallas
  Everest Institute-Austin
  Everest College-Dallas
  Dallas Barber & Stylist College
  Jay's Technical Institute
  Trend Barber College
  Valley Grande Institute for Academic Studies
  Interactive College of Technology
  Kaplan College-Brownsville
  Kaplan College-Corpus Christi
  Everest College-Arlington
  Baptist University of the Americas
  Auguste Escoffier School of Culinary Arts-Austin
  Culinary Institute Inc
  American InterContinental University-Houston
  Sanford-Brown College-Houston North Loop
  Everest College-Fort Worth
  Remington College-North Houston Campus
  Kaplan College-Fort Worth
  Kaplan College-Lubbock
  Everest Institute-Bissonnet
  Milan Institute of Cosmetology-San Antonio Walzem
  University of Phoenix-San Antonio Campus
  University of Phoenix-Austin Campus
  Platt College-Dallas
  Academy of Hair Design-Jasper
  The College of Health Care Professions-Southwest Houston
  Texas Health School
  Mai-trix Beauty College
  North West Beauty School
  The College of Health Care Professions-San Antonio
  CCI Training Center-Arlington
  Champion Beauty College
  Professional Careers Institute
  Southeast Texas Career Institute
  Milan Institute of Cosmetology-San Antonio Military
  Brite Divinity School
  Sanford-Brown College-San Antonio
  Manuel and Theresa's School of Hair Design-Bryan
  Southwest University at El Paso
  Paul Mitchell the School-Austin
  Paul Mitchell the School-San Antonio
  The Art Institute of Austin
  Remington College-Houston Southeast Campus
  National American University-Austin
  Le Cordon Bleu College of Culinary Arts-Dallas
  Regency Beauty Institute-Pasadena
  Regency Beauty Institute-Cypresswood
  Regency Beauty Institute-Austin
  Hands on Therapy
  MediaTech Institute-Dallas
  PCCenter
  Aveda Institute-San Antonio
  South Texas Training Center
  MediaTech Institute-Austin
  MediaTech Institute-Houston
  Lamson Institute
  Sanford-Brown College-San Antonio
  Regency Beauty Institute-Arlington
  South Texas Vocational Technical Institute-Brownsville
  South Texas Vocational Technical Institute-Corpus Christi
  Professional Career Training Institute
  Cannon Institute of Higher Learning
  Cardiotech Ultrasound School
  DuVall's School of Cosmetology
  Advanced Beauty College
  Texas Beauty College
  Avenue Five Institute
  The Salon Professional Academy-Lewisville
  Regency Beauty Institute-Mesquite
  Fortis Institute-Grand Prairie
  Kaplan College-Arlington
  Strayer University-Texas
  The Art Institute of San Antonio
  Lawyer's Assistant School of Dallas
  ABC Beauty Academy
  Salon & Spa Institute
  ITT Technical Institute-DeSoto
  Fortis Institute-Houston
  Southern Careers Institute-Brownsville
  Southern Careers Institute-Harlingen
  Pima Medical Institute-Houston
  South Texas Vocational Technical Institute-San Antonio
  Concorde Career College-Dallas
  Concorde Career Institute-San Antonio
  Everest College-Fort Worth South
  Milan Institute of Cosmetology-El Paso
  Universal Technical Institute - Dallas Fort Worth
  Brown Mackie College-San Antonio
  Ogle School Hair Skin Nails-North Dallas
  Diamonds Cosmetology College
  Buckner Barber School
  North American University
  Chamberlain College of Nursing-Texas
  Regency Beauty Institute-Copperwood
  Regency Beauty Institute-El Paso
  Regency Beauty Institute-Round Rock
  Regency Beauty Institute-SW Houston
  South University-The Art Institute of Fort Worth
  Houston Training Schools-Southwest
  Tint School of Makeup and Cosmetology-Grand Prairie
  Manuel and Theresa's School of Hair Design-Victoria
  ITT Technical Institute-Waco
  Sanford-Brown College-Austin
  Rio Grande Bible Institute
  Paul Mitchell the School-Arlington
  Criswell College
  University of Cosmetology Arts & Sciences-La Joya
  Carrington College-Mesquite
  Regency Beauty Institute-San Antonio
  Regency Beauty Institute-Lewisville
  Regency Beauty Institute-Dallas
  Regency Beauty Institute-Plano
  Golf Academy of America-Farmers Branch
  Utah College of Massage Therapy-Dallas
  Vogue College of Cosmetology-San Antonio Fredericksburg
  Vogue College of Cosmetology
  Excel Learning Center
  RGV Careers
  Wade Gordon Hairdressing Academy
  West Coast University-Dallas
  National American University-Mesquite
  Ogle School Hair Skin Nails-Denton
  University of Phoenix-McAllen Campus
  South University-Austin
  Ogle School Hair Skin Nails-San Antonio
  The College of Health Care Professions-Dallas
  The College of Health Care Professions-Fort Worth
  CyberTex Institute of Technology
  Gemini School of Visual Arts & Communication
  M T Training Center
  Southern Texas Careers Academy
  Grace School of Theology
  ITT Technical Institute-San Antonio East
  Utah College of Massage Therapy-Houston
  Southern Careers Institute-San Antonio
  Cosmetology Academy of Texarkana
  National American University-Austin South
  National American University-Lewisville
  National American University-Georgetown
  National American University-Richardson
  DeVry University-Texas
  Brown Mackie College-Dallas
  Alamo City Barber College
  Virginia College-Lubbock
  NeeCee's College of Cosmetology
  Bella Cosmetology College
  School for Allied Health Professionals
  Total Transformation Institute of Cosmetology
  Barber Institute of Texas
  Yahweh Beauty Academy
  Excel Learning Center-San Antonio
  Preparing People Barber Styling College
  Sterling Health Center
  Ogle School Hair Skin Nails-Stafford
  University of Phoenix-Texas
  Houston Training Schools-Gessner
  MJ's Barber Academy
  National American University-Houston
  National American University-Harold D. Buckingham Graduate School

Public

  Cayuga H S
  Cayuga Middle
  Cayuga El
  Elkhart H S
  Elkhart Daep
  Elkhart Middle
  Elkhart El
  Elkhart Int
  Frankston H S
  Frankston Middle
  Frankston El
  Neches H S
  Neches Daep
  Neches El
  Palestine H S
  Palestine J H
  Northside Pri
  Washington Early Childhood Center
  Southside El
  Story Int
  Westwood H S
  Westwood J H
  Westwood El
  Westwood Pri
  Slocum H S
  Slocum Daep Instructional
  Slocum Pk - 8
  Andrews H S
  Andrews Education Center
  Andrews Middle
  Devonian El
  Underwood El
  Clearfork El
  Hudson H S
  Stubblefield Lrn Ctr
  Hudson Middle
  W F Peavy Pri
  W H Bonner El
  Lufkin H S
  Alter Sch
  Stubblefield Lrn Ctr
  Angelina Cooperative Early College H S
  Lufkin Middle
  Anderson El
  Brandon El
  Brookhollow El
  Coston El
  Dunbar Pri
  Garrett Pri
  Hackney Pri
  Herty Pri
  Kurth Pri
  Slack El
  Trout Pri
  Burley Pri
  Special Services
  Juvenile Detent Ctr
  Huntington H S
  Pride Alter Sch
  Huntington Middle
  Huntington El
  Huntington Int
  Diboll H S
  Stubblefield Lrn Ctr
  Diboll J H
  H G Temple El
  Diboll Pri
  H G Temple Int
  Zavalla H S
  Stubblefield Lrn Ctr
  Zavalla El
  Central H S
  Stubblefield Lrn Ctr
  Central J H
  Central El
  Rockport-Fulton H S
  Rockport-Fulton Middle
  Fulton 4-5 Learning Center
  Little Bay Pri
  Live Oak 1-3 Learning Center
  Archer City H S
  Archer City El
  Holliday H S
  Holliday Middle
  Holliday El
  Windthorst H S
  Windthorst Jh
  Windthorst El
  Claude H S
  Claude El
  Charlotte H S
  Atascosa Co Alter
  District Reassignment & Opportunity Center
  Charlotte Middle
  Charlotte El
  Jourdanton H S
  The Larry Brown School
  Atascosa County Juvenile Justice Center
  Jourdanton Daep
  Jourdanton J H
  Jourdanton El
  Lytle H S
  Lytle Daep
  Jjaep
  Lytle J H
  Lytle El
  Lytle Primary School
  Pleasanton H S
  Atascosa Co Alter
  Pleasanton Isd School Of Choice
  Pleasanton J H
  Pleasanton El
  Pleasanton Int
  Pleasanton Pri
  Poteet H S
  Atascosa Co Juvenile Unit
  Poteet J H
  Poteet El
  Poteet Int
  Bellville H S
  Spicer Alter Ed Ctr
  Bellville J H
  O'Bryant Pri
  O'Bryant Int
  West End El
  Sealy H S
  Sealy J H
  Selman El
  Selman Int
  Brazos H S
  Brazos Middle
  Brazos El
  Prairie Harbor Alternative School
  Muleshoe H S
  P E P
  Watson J H
  Mary Deshazo El
  Dillman El
  Medina School
  Bandera H S
  Bandera Middle
  Alkek El
  Hill Country El
  Bastrop H S
  Cedar Creek H S
  Bastrop County Juvenile Boot Camp
  Colorado River Collegiate Academy
  Genesis H S
  Gateway Sch
  Bastrop Middle
  Emile El
  Mina El
  Cedar Creek El
  Bastrop Int
  Cedar Creek Middle
  Red Rock El
  Cedar Creek Int
  Bluebonnet El
  Lost Pines El
  Elgin H S
  Bastrop County Juvenile Boot Camp
  Phoenix H S
  Elgin Middle
  Booker T Washington El
  Elgin El
  Neidig El
  Smithville H S
  Bastrop County Juvenile Boot Camp
  Smithville J H
  Smithville El
  Brown Pri
  McDade H S
  McDade El
  Seymour H S
  Seymour Middle
  Seymour El
  A C Jones H S
  Moreno J H
  R A Hall El
  Fadden-Mckeown-Chambliss El
  Thomas Jefferson Int
  Hampton-Moreno-Dugat Early Childhood Center
  Pawnee El / J H
  Pettus Secondary
  Pettus El
  Skidmore-Tynan H S
  Skidmore-Tynan J H
  Skidmore-Tynan El
  Academy H S
  Bell County Alternative School
  Academy J H
  Academy Jjaep
  Academy Int
  Academy El
  Bartlett Schools
  Williamson Co J J A E P
  Bell Co Jjaep
  Belton H S
  Belton New Tech H S At Waskow
  Bell Co J J A E P
  Lake Belton Middle
  South Belton Middle
  North Belton Middle
  Leon Heights El
  Miller Heights El
  Southwest El
  Lakewood El
  Sparta El
  Joe M Pirtle El
  Tarver El
  High Point El
  Chisholm Trail El
  Belton Early Childhood School
  Holland H S
  Bell County Jjaep
  Bell County Daep
  Holland Middle
  Holland El
  Killeen H S
  C E Ellison H S
  Killeen Isd Career Center
  Gateway H S
  Pathways Academic Campus
  Harker Heights H S
  Robert M Shoemaker H S
  Gateway Middle
  Killeen Isd Early College H S
  Metroplex School
  Bell County Juv Det Ctr
  Killeen Jjaep
  Nolan Middle
  Rancier Middle
  Manor Middle
  Smith Middle
  Eastern Hills Middle
  Palo Alto Middle
  Liberty Hill Middle
  Live Oak Ridge Middle
  Union Grove Middle
  Audie Murphy Middle
  Charles E Patterson Middle
  Roy J Smith Middle
  El Alter Learning Center
  Clifton Park El
  East Ward El
  Harker Heights El
  Meadows El
  Peebles El
  Pershing Park El
  Sugar Loaf El
  West Ward El
  Bellaire El
  Nolanville El
  Clarke El
  Duncan El
  Hay Branch El
  Willow Springs El
  Mountain View El
  Reeces Creek El
  Clear Creek El
  Cedar Valley El
  Brookhaven El
  Venable Village El
  Trimmier El
  Montague Village El
  Maxdale El
  Ira Cross Jr El
  Iduma El
  Oveta Culp Hobby El
  Timber Ridge El
  Saegert El
  Skipcha El
  Richard E Cavazos El
  Haynes El
  Dr Joseph A Fowler El
  Alice W Douse El
  Rogers H S
  Rogers Middle
  Bell County Jjaep
  Bell County Daep
  Rogers El
  Salado H S
  Bell Co Jjaep
  Bell County Daep
  Salado Int
  Salado J H
  Thomas Arnold El
  Temple H S
  Wheatley Alternative Education Center
  Bell Co J J A E P
  Fred W Edwards Academy Aec
  Lamar Middle
  Travis Science Academy
  Bonham Middle
  Meridith-Dunbar Early Childhood Academy
  Cater El
  Jefferson El
  Scott El
  Thornton El
  Western Hills El
  Raye-Allen El
  Kennedy-Powell El
  Hector P Garcia El
  Scott & White Hospital
  Troy H S
  Raymond Mays Middle
  Troy J J A E P
  Troy Daep
  Troy El
  Edna Bigham Mays El
  Alamo Heights H S
  Bexar Co J J A E P
  Alamo Heights J H
  Cambridge El
  Howard El
  Woodridge El
  Harlandale H S
  McCollum H S
  Hac Daep H S
  Frank M Tejeda Academy
  Bexar Co J J A E P
  Harlandale Alternative Center Boot H S
  Fenley Transitional H S
  Harlandale Isd Stem Echs-Alamo Colleges At Pac
  Harlandale Middle
  A Leal Jr Middle
  Terrell Wells Middle
  Kingsborough Middle
  Hac Daep Middle
  Harlandale Alternative Center Boot Middle
  Fenley Transitional Middle
  Tejeda Junior Academy
  Carroll Bell El
  Bellaire El
  Collier El
  Columbia Heights El
  Stonewall/flanders El
  V M Adams El
  Gillette El
  H W Schulze El
  Morrill El
  Rayburn El
  Vestal El
  Wright El
  Jewel C Wietzel Center
  E H Gilbert El
  Collier Daep
  John F Kennedy H S
  Memorial H S
  Bexar Co J J A E P
  Brentwood Middle
  Alternative Center
  E T Wrenn Middle
  Gus Garcia Middle
  Roy Cisneros El
  Alonso S Perales El
  Gardendale El
  L B Johnson El
  Las Palmas El
  Loma Park El
  Roosevelt El
  Stafford El
  Winston El
  H B Gonzalez El
  Cardenas Center
  Burleson Center
  Stafford Center
  Randolph H S
  Randolph Middle
  Randolph El
  Brackenridge H S
  Burbank H S
  Edison H S
  Fox Technical H S
  Highlands H S
  Houston H S
  Jefferson H S
  Lanier H S
  Estrada Achievement Ctr
  Navarro Academy
  Jja
  Cooper Academy
  Fox Tech Institute Of Advanced Learning
  Wheatley Middle
  Longfellow Middle
  Lowell Middle
  Page Middle
  Poe Middle
  Rogers Middle
  Twain Middle
  Tafolla Middle
  Pickett Academy
  Arnold El
  Charles C Ball El
  Baskin El
  Beacon Hill El
  J T Brackenridge El
  Cameron El
  Collins Garden El
  Agnes Cotton El
  David Crockett El
  Douglass El
  De Zavala El
  Fenwick El
  Muriel Forbes El
  Foster El
  Franklin El
  Gates El
  Charles Graebner El
  Robert B Green El
  Herff El
  Highland Hills El
  Hillcrest El
  Hirsch El
  Huppertz El
  Rodriguez El
  Eloise Japhet El
  George E Kelly El
  Sarah S King El
  Lamar El
  Bowden El
  Madison El
  Margil El
  Maverick El
  Dorie Miller El
  Neal El
  Ogden El
  Pershing El
  Riverside Park El
  Rogers El
  Schenck El
  Smith El
  P F Stewart El
  Storm El
  Washington El
  Wilson El
  Woodlawn Academy
  Woodlawn Hills El
  Jt Brackenridge Daep
  Healy-Murphy
  Christus Santa Rosa
  Seidel Learning Center
  Roy Maas Youth Alternatives/the Bridge
  Juvenile Detent Ctr
  Children's Shelter Of Sa
  Healy Murphy Pk
  Mission Academy
  Saisd - Pk 4 Sa
  Carroll Early Childhood Campus
  Carvajal Early Childhood Campus
  Knox Early Childhood Campus
  Tynan Early Childhood Campus
  Nelson Early Childhood Campus
  South San Antonio H S
  So San Antonio Career Ed Ctr
  Recovery Campus
  Bexar Co J J A E P
  Alternative School
  Immigrant Shelter
  Dwight Middle
  Alan B Shepard Middle
  Abraham Kazen Middle
  Robert C Zamora Middle
  Athens El
  Hutchins El
  Kindred El
  Palo Alto El
  Price El
  Frank Madla El
  Five Palms El
  Neil Armstrong El
  Miguel Carrillo Jr El
  Roy Benavidez El
  Hernandez Learning Center
  Somerset H S
  Atascosa Co Alter
  Bexar County Juvenile Justice Academy
  Early College Leadership Academy (Ecla)
  Somerset Academic Achievement Center
  Somerset J H
  Somerset El
  Somerset Early Childhood El
  S/sgt Michael P Barrera Veterans El
  Savannah Heights Int
  Lee H S
  MacArthur H S
  Churchill H S
  Roosevelt H S
  Madison H S
  Reagan H S
  Academy Of Creative Ed
  International School Of America
  Alter H S
  Johnson H S
  North East J J A E P
  Eisenhower Middle
  Garner Middle
  Krueger Middle
  Nimitz Middle
  Jackson Middle
  White Middle
  Wood Middle
  Bradley Middle
  Driscoll Middle
  Bush Middle
  Alter Middle
  Homebased Comp Ed
  Tejeda Middle
  Lopez Middle
  Harris Middle
  Hill Middle
  Homebound
  Castle Hills El
  Coker El
  Colonial Hills El
  Dellview El
  East Terrell Hills El
  Harmony Hills El
  Jackson-Keller El
  Larkspur El
  Northwood El
  Oak Grove El
  Olmos El
  Ridgeview El
  Serna El
  Walzem El
  West Avenue El
  Wilshire El
  Windcrest El
  Camelot El
  Clear Spring El
  Regency Place El
  El Dorado El
  Montgomery El
  Hidden Forest El
  Woodstone El
  Stahl El
  Thousand Oaks El
  Northern Hills El
  Redland Oaks El
  Encino Park El
  Fox Run El
  Oak Meadow El
  Stone Oak El
  Longs Creek El
  Huebner El
  Hardy Oak El
  Wetmore El
  Royal Ridge El
  Roan Forest El
  Canyon Ridge El
  Steubing Ranch El
  Bulverde Creek
  Wilderness Oak El
  Tuscany Heights
  Cibolo Green
  Las Lomas El
  Vineyard Ranch El
  Alternative El
  East Central H S
  East Central Choice Progam
  Bexar Co J J A E P
  Bexar County Lrn Ctr
  Wilson County Boot Camp
  Oak Crest Int
  Salado Int
  East Central Heritage Middle
  Legacy Middle
  John Glenn El
  Harmony El
  Pecan Valley El
  Sinclair El
  East Central Dev Ctr
  Highland Forest El
  Southwest H S
  Bexar Co J J A E P
  New H S
  Southwest Academy
  Ronald E McNair Middle
  Sharon Christa McAuliffe Middle
  Francis R Scobee Middle
  New Middle
  Southwest El
  Sun Valley El
  Indian Creek El
  Bob Hope El
  Sky Harbour El
  Hidden Cove El
  Big Country El
  Elm Creek El
  Kriewald Rd El
  Spicewood Park El
  Medio Creek El
  Virginia Allred Stacey Jr/sr H S
  Lackland El
  Robert G Cole Middle/high School
  Ft Sam Houston El
  Holmes H S
  Jay H S
  Marshall H S
  Holmgreen Center
  Clark H S
  Health Careers H S
  Taft H S
  Alternative H S
  Chavez Excel Academy
  Reddix Center
  O'Connor H S
  Warren H S
  Stevens H S
  Brandeis H S
  Brennan H S
  Harlan H S
  Daep At Holmgreen
  Nisd Bexar County Jja
  Neff Middle
  Rayburn Middle
  Ross Middle
  Jones Middle
  Hobby Middle
  Pease Middle
  Stevenson Middle
  Rudder Middle
  Zachry Middle
  Stinson Middle
  Jordan Middle
  Connally Middle
  Rawlinson Middle
  Luna Middle
  Jefferson Middle
  Vale Middle
  Garcia Middle
  Briscoe Middle
  Folks Middle
  Bernal Middle
  Alternative Middle South
  Alternative Middle North
  Cable El
  Glenn El
  Glenoaks El
  Helotes El
  Hull El
  Allen El
  Fisher El
  Leon Valley El
  Locke Hill El
  Glass El
  Powell El
  Valley Hi El
  Westwood Terrace El
  Colonies North El
  Villarreal El
  Meadow Village El
  Oak Hills Terrace El
  Howsman El
  Passmore El
  Adams Hill El
  Esparza El
  Boone El
  Carlos Coon El
  Murnin El
  Linton El
  Timberwilde El
  Homebound
  Braun Station El
  Cody El
  Northwest Crossing El
  Knowlton El
  Forester El
  Scobee El
  Galm El
  Elrod El
  Wanke El
  Thornton El
  Brauchle El
  Fernandez El
  Leon Springs El
  Evers El
  May El
  McDermott El
  Myers El
  Steubing El
  Michael El
  Carson El
  Burke El
  Raba El
  Lewis El
  Rhodes El
  Nichols El
  Driggers El
  Carnahan El
  Aue El
  Scarborough El
  Beard El
  Blattman El
  Ott El
  Ward El
  Hatchett El
  Mead El
  Krueger El
  Langley El
  Hoffmann El
  Martin El
  Kuentz El
  Behlau El
  Franklin El
  Mireles El
  Henderson El
  Nisd Intervention
  School Aged Parenting Program
  Kallison Ranch 2 El
  Grosenbacher El
  Lieck El
  Fields El
  Boldt El
  Cole El
  McAndrew El
  Ellison El
  Los Reyes El
  Pupil Personnel Campus
  Judson H S
  Judson Learning Acad
  Alter Sch
  Bexar Co J J A E P
  Karen Wagner H S
  Judson Early College Academy
  Willis R MacKey H S
  Kirby Middle
  Kitty Hawk Middle
  Woodlake Hills Middle
  Henry Metzger Middle
  Judson Middle
  Converse El
  Hopkins El
  Ed Franz El
  Coronado Village El
  Park Village El
  Crestview El
  Woodlake El
  Olympia El
  Spring Meadows El
  Miller Point El
  Candlewood El
  Elolf El
  William Paschall El
  Mary Lou Hartman
  Ricardo Salinas El
  James L Masters
  Rolling Meadows El
  Copperfield El
  Southside H S
  Southside Alter Ctr
  Bexar Co J J A E P
  Julius L Matthey Middle
  W M Pearce Pri
  Losoya Int
  Heritage El
  Freedom El
  Julian C Gallardo El
  Lyndon B Johnson H S
  Lyndon B Johnson Middle
  Lyndon B Johnson El
  Blanco H S
  Blanco Middle
  Blanco El
  Borden County School
  Lamesa Daep
  Clifton H S
  Clifton Middle
  Clifton El
  Meridian H S
  Meridian El
  Morgan School
  Valley Mills H S
  McLennan County Challenge Academy
  Valley Mills Daep
  Valley Mills J H
  Valley Mills El
  Walnut Springs School
  Walnut Springs Daep
  Iredell School
  Kopperl School
  Cranfills Gap School
  Dekalb H S
  New Boston Daep
  Dekalb Middle
  Dekalb El
  Hooks H S
  Hooks J H
  Hooks El
  Maud School
  New Boston Daep
  New Boston H S
  New Boston Daep
  New Boston Middle
  Crestview El
  Oakview Pri School
  Redwater H S
  New Boston Daep
  Redwater J H
  Redwater El
  Redwater Middle
  Texas H S
  Options
  Texas Middle
  Highland Park El
  Theron Jones Early Literacy Center
  Westlawn El
  Nash El
  Spring Lake Park El
  Wake Village El
  Paul Laurence Dunbar Early Education Center
  Martha & Josh Morriss Math & Engineering El
  Waggoner Creek El
  Liberty-Eylau H S
  Liberty-Eylau School Of Success
  Liberty-Eylau Middle
  Liberty-Eylau Pri
  Liberty-Eylau Pre-K Center Grandview Campus
  Liberty-Eylau C K Bender El Campus
  James Bowie H S
  New Boston Daep
  James Bowie Middle
  James Bowie El
  New Boston Daep
  Malta El
  New Boston Daep
  Red Lick Middle
  Red Lick El
  Pleasant Grove H S
  Pleasant Grove Middle
  Pleasant Grove El
  Pleasant Grove Int
  New Boston Daep
  Hubbard Isd
  Leary El
  Alvin H S
  Manvel H S
  Brazoria Co J J A E P
  Assets
  Shadow Creek H S
  Alvin J H
  Rodeo Palms J H
  G W Harby J H
  Nolan Ryan J H
  Fairview J H
  Manvel J H
  Alvin El
  Alvin Pri
  Mark Twain El
  Longfellow El
  E C Mason El
  R L Stevenson Pri
  Walt Disney El
  Melba Passmore El
  Hood-Case El
  Don Jeter El
  Mary Burks Marek El
  Laura Ingalls Wilder
  Savannah Lakes El
  Glenn York El
  Red Duke El
  Angleton H S
  Student Alternative Ctr
  Brazoria Co Alter Ed Ctr
  Brazoria Co Juvenile Detention
  Angleton J H School
  Northside El
  Southside El
  Westside El
  Rancho Isabella El
  Frontier El
  Central El
  Danbury H S
  Brazoria Co J J A E P
  Danbury Middle
  Danbury El
  Brazosport H S
  Brazoswood H S
  Lighthouse Learning Center - Daep
  Lighthouse Learning Center - Jjaep
  Lighthouse Learning Center - Aec
  Clute Int
  Freeport Int
  Lake Jackson Int
  S F Austin El
  A P Beutel El
  O A Fleming El
  Jane Long El
  Elisabet Ney El
  T W Ogg El
  O M Roberts El
  Velasco El
  Bess Brannen El
  Gladys Polk El
  Griffith El
  Rasco Middle
  O'Hara Lanier Middle
  Sweeny H S
  Brazoria Co J J A E P
  Sweeny J H
  Sweeny El
  Columbia H S
  Brazoria Co J J A E P
  West Brazos J H
  West Columbia El
  Wild Peach El
  Barrow El
  Pearland H S
  Brazoria Co J J A E P
  Pace Center
  Glenda Dawson H S
  Robert Turner College And Career H S
  Pearland J H East
  Pearland J H West
  Pearland J H South
  Berry Miller J H
  New J H
  E A Lawhon El
  C J Harris El
  Shadycrest El
  H C Carleston El
  Sam Jamison Middle
  Challenger El
  Rustic Oak El
  Leon H Sablatura Middle
  Silverlake El
  Silvercrest El
  Rogers Middle
  Massey Ranch El
  Barbara Cockrell El
  Magnolia El
  Alexander Middle
  Brazoria Co J J A E P
  Damon Isd
  A & M Cons H S
  Center For Alternative Learning
  College Station H S
  College Station Jjaep
  College Station Middle
  A & M Consolidated Middle
  South Knoll El
  College Hills El
  Southwood Valley El
  Rock Prairie El
  Pebble Creek El
  Forest Ridge
  Creek View El
  Greens Prairie El
  Spring Creek El
  Oakwood Int
  Cypress Grove Int
  Travis B Bryan H S
  James Earl Rudder H S
  Disciplinary Alternative Educational Progam (Daep)
  Brazos Co Juvenile Detention Center
  Brazos County Jjaep
  The Mary Catherine Harris School-School Of Choice
  Stephen F Austin
  Jane Long
  Sam Rayburn
  Arthur L Davila Middle
  Kemp-Carver El
  Bonham El
  Crockett El
  Fannin El
  Henderson El
  Johnson El
  Ben Milam El
  Sul Ross El
  Sam Houston El
  Navarro El
  Mary Branch El
  Anson Jones El
  Alton Bowen El
  Neal El
  Mitchell El
  Big Bend H S
  Alpine H S
  Alpine Middle
  Alpine El
  Marathon Independent School Dist
  San Vicente El
  Silverton School
  Falfurrias H S
  Falfurrias J H
  Falfurrias El
  Lasater El
  Bangs H S
  Bangs Middle
  J B Stephens El
  Brownwood H S
  Brownwood Accelerated H S
  Brownwood Middle
  Brownwood Daep
  Coggin El
  Northwest El
  Woodland Heights El
  Brownwood Int
  East El
  Blanket School
  May H S
  May El
  Zephyr School
  Brookesmith School
  Early H S
  Early Middle
  Early El
  Early Pri
  Caldwell H S
  Caldwell Daep
  Caldwell Middle
  Caldwell Int
  Caldwell El
  Somerville H S
  Somerville El
  Snook Secondary
  Snook El
  Burnet H S
  Quest
  Burnet Middle
  Burnet El
  Bertram El
  Rj Richey El
  Marble Falls H S
  Falls Career H S
  Marble Falls Middle
  Marble Falls El
  Colt El
  Highland Lakes El
  Spicewood El
  Lockhart H S
  Lockhart H S Freshman M L Cisneros Campus
  Lockhart Pride Hs
  Lockhart J H
  Clear Fork El
  Carver Kindergarten School
  Navarro El
  Plum Creek El
  Bluebonnet El
  Alma Brewer Strawn El
  Luling H S
  Gilbert Gerdes J H
  Luling El
  Luling Pri
  Prairie Lea School
  Calhoun H S
  Hope H S
  Travis Middle
  Harrison/jefferson/madison Complex
  Jackson/roosevelt Complex
  Port O Connor El
  Seadrift School
  Cross Plains H S
  Cross Plains El
  Clyde H S
  Clyde J H
  Clyde El
  Clyde Int
  Baird H S
  Baird Middle
  Baird El
  Eula H S
  Eula J H
  Eula El
  Mathematics And Science Academy
  Texas Academy Of Mathemetics And Science
  Texas Academy Of Mathematics And Science Academy
  Hanna Early College H S
  Porter Early College H S
  Pace Early College H S
  Rivera Early College H S
  Brownsville Learning Acad
  Lopez Early College H S
  Brownsville Early College H S
  Veterans Memorial Early College H S
  Brownsville Academic Center
  Cameron Co J J A E P
  Adult Ed
  Cummings Middle
  Faulk Middle
  Stell Middle
  Oliveira Middle
  Perkins Middle
  Vela Middle
  Besteiro Middle
  Lucio Middle
  Garcia Middle
  Stillman Middle
  Manzano Middle
  Canales El
  Cromack El
  Longoria El
  Martin El
  El Jardin El
  Garden Park El
  Putegnat El
  Resaca El
  Russell El
  Sharp El
  Skinner El
  Victoria Heights El
  Castaneda El
  Villa Nueva El
  Del Castillo El
  Perez El
  Palm Grove El
  Egly El
  Garza El
  Vermillion Road El
  Lincoln Park Sch
  Burns El
  Morningside El
  Gonzalez El
  Southmost El
  Yturria El
  Aiken El
  Hudson El
  Benavides El
  Champion El
  Paredes El
  Gallegos El
  Ortiz El
  Brite El
  Pena El
  Pullam El
  Keller El
  Breeden El
  Cameron Co Juvenile Detention Ctr
  Harlingen H S
  Harlingen H S - South
  Keys Acad
  Cameron Co J J A E P
  Early College H S
  Southwest Key
  Dr Abraham P Cano Freshman Academy
  Harlingen School Of Health Professions
  Coakley Middle
  Memorial Middle
  Vernon Middle
  Gutierrez Middle
  Moises Vela Middle
  Austin El
  Bonham El
  Bowie El
  Crockett El
  Dishman El
  Houston El
  Jefferson El
  Lamar El
  Ben Milam El
  Stuart Place El
  Travis El
  Zavala El
  Wilson El
  Treasure Hills El
  Secondary Alter Ctr
  Long El
  New Pathways Center
  Dr Hesiquio Rodriguez El
  Lee H Means El
  Edna Tamayo House
  La Feria H S
  La Feria Academy
  Cameron County Jjaep
  W B Green J H
  Sam Houston El
  C E Vail El
  Noemi Dominguez El
  David G Sanchez El
  Los Fresnos H S
  Los Fresnos United
  Ami Kids Rio Grande Valley (Fka Rgmi)
  Cameron Co J J A E P
  Los Cuates Middle
  Liberty Memorial Middle
  Los Fresnos El
  Villareal El
  Las Yescas El
  Lopez-Riggins El
  Resaca Middle
  Palmer-Laakso El
  Laureles El
  Olmito El
  Rancho Verde El
  Dora Romero El
  Port Isabel H S
  Cameron Co J J A E P
  Port Isabel J H
  Derry El
  Garriga El
  Rio Hondo H S
  Cameron Co J J A E P
  Rio Hondo J H
  Rio Hondo El
  Rio Hondo Int
  San Benito H S
  Cameron Co J J A E P
  Positive Redirection Ctr
  Amador R Rodriguez Juvenile Boot Camp
  San Benito Veterans Memorial Academy
  Rgv Youth Recovery Home
  Gateway To Graduation Academy
  Berta Cabaza Middle
  Miller Jordan Middle
  San Benito Riverside Middle
  Fred Booth
  Cash El
  Downs El
  Landrum El
  Rangerville El
  Roberts El
  Sullivan El
  La Encantada El
  La Paloma El
  Raul Garza Jr El
  Judge Oscar De La Fuente El
  Angela Gerusa Leal El
  Hester Juvenile Detent
  Santa Maria H S
  Santa Maria Daep
  Santa Maria Jjaep
  Santa Maria Academic Academy-Options Campus (6-12)
  Santa Maria Middle
  Tony Gonzalez El
  Santa Rosa H S
  Santa Rosa Daep
  Santa Rosa Jjaep
  Jo Nelson Middle
  Elma E Barrera El
  South Texas Business Education & Technology Academ
  South Texas Academy For Medical Professions
  South Texas H S For Health Professions
  The Science Academy Of South Texas
  Cameron Co J J A E P
  Hidalgo Co J J A E P
  South Texas Preparatory Academy
  Rising Scholars Academy Of South Texas
  Pittsburg H S
  Pittsburg J H
  Pittsburg El
  Pittsburg Pri
  Pittsburg Int
  Groom School
  Panhandle H S
  Panhandle J H
  Panhandle El
  White Deer H S
  White Deer El
  Atlanta H S
  Corrective Behavior Ctr
  Atlanta Middle
  Atlanta El
  Atlanta Pri
  Avinger School
  Hughes Springs H S
  Hughes Springs J H
  Hughes Springs El
  Linden-Kildare H S
  Mae Luster Stephens J H
  Linden El
  McLeod H S
  McLeod Middle
  McLeod El
  Queen City H S
  Morris Upchurch Middle
  J K Hileman El
  Bloomburg H S
  Bloomburg El
  Dimmitt H S
  Dimmitt Middle
  Richardson El
  Hart Isd
  Nazareth School
  Anahuac H S
  Disciplinary Alternative Education Program
  Anahuac Middle
  Anahuac El
  Barbers Hill H S
  Alternative School
  Highpoint
  Barbers Hill Middle North
  Barbers Hill Middle South
  Barbers Hill Pri
  Barbers Hill El North
  Barbers Hill El South
  Barbers Hill Kindergarten Center
  East Chambers H S
  East Chambers J H
  East Chambers Elementary
  East Chambers Intermediate
  Alto H S
  Alto Middle
  Alto El
  Jacksonville H S
  Compass Center
  Jacksonville Middle
  Nichols Int
  East Side El
  Fred Douglass
  West Side El
  Joe Wright El
  Rusk H S
  Rusk J H
  Rusk Intermediate
  Rusk El
  Rusk Primary
  New Summerfield School
  Wells H S
  Wells El
  Childress H S
  Childress J H
  Childress El
  Henrietta H S
  Henrietta Middle
  Henrietta El
  Petrolia Junior High/high School
  Petrolia El
  Bellevue School
  Midway School
  Morton School
  P E P
  Whiteface H S
  P E P Alter Co-Op
  Whiteface El
  Bronte H S
  Fairview Accelerated
  Fairview Daep
  Bronte El
  Robert Lee H S
  Fairview Accelerated
  Fairview Daep
  Robert Lee El
  Veribest Special Programs
  Wall Sp Prog
  Fairview Special Programs
  Coleman H S
  Coleman J H
  Coleman El
  Santa Anna Secondary
  Santa Anna El
  Panther Creek School
  Allen H S
  Lowery Freshman Center
  Collin Co J J A E P
  Pat Dillard Special Achievement Center
  W E Pete Ford Middle
  Walter & Lois Curtis Middle
  Ereckson Middle
  D L Rountree El
  Alton Boyd El
  Gene M Reed El
  Alvis C Story El
  Max O Vaughan El
  Flossie Floyd Green El
  Frances E Norton El
  George J Anderson El
  Bolin El
  Kerr El
  James And Margie Marion El
  Dr E T Boon El
  Carlena Chandler El
  Mary Evans El
  David And Lynda Olson El
  Beverly Cheatham El
  Lois Lindsey El
  Anna H S
  Special Program Center
  Anna Middle
  Joe K Bryant El
  Sue Evelyn Rattan El
  Anna Isd Early Childhood Center
  Special Prog Ctr/j J A E P
  Celina H S
  Collin Co J J A E P
  Celina J H
  Celina Int
  Celina Middle
  Celina El
  Farmersville H S
  Collin Co J J A E P
  Farmersville J H
  Tatum El
  Farmersville Int
  Frisco H S
  Centennial H S
  Collin Co J J A E P
  Student Opportunity Center
  Wakeland H S
  Liberty H S
  Heritage H S
  Lone Star H S
  Independence H S
  Reedy H S
  Lebanon Trail H S
  Staley Middle
  Clark Middle
  Pioneer Heritage Middle
  Wester Middle
  Griffin Middle
  Roach Middle
  Fowler Middle
  Stafford Middle
  Scoggins Middle
  Hunt Middle
  Maus Middle
  Cobb Middle
  Vandeventer Middle
  Trent Middle
  Pearson Middle
  Nelson Middle
  Lawler Middle
  Rogers Elementary
  Curtsinger El
  Smith El
  Anderson El
  Christie El
  Fisher El
  Bright El
  Borchardt El
  Shawnee Trail El
  Spears El
  Sparks El
  Gunstream El
  Riddle El
  Boals El
  Isbell El
  Pink El
  Bledsoe El
  Ashley El
  Ogle El
  Corbell El
  Sem El
  Taylor El
  Mooneyham El
  Robertson El
  Elliott El
  Carroll El
  Tadlock El
  Allen El
  Sonntag El
  Purefoy El
  Comstock El
  Phillips El
  Nichols El
  Early Childhood School
  Newman El
  Scott El
  McSpedden El
  Hosp El
  Norris El
  Miller El
  Vaughn El
  McKinney H S
  McKinney North H S
  Serenity High
  County Residential Center
  McKinney Boyd H S
  Faubion Middle
  Dowell Middle
  Scott Morgan Johnson Middle
  Leonard Evans Jr Middle
  Dr Jack Cockrill Middle
  Finch El
  Webb El
  Burks El
  Caldwell El
  Valley Creek El
  Glen Oaks El
  Slaughter El
  Reuben Johnson El
  C T Eddins El
  Roy Lee Walker El
  Earl & Lottie Wolford El
  Arthur H McNeil El
  Albert & Iola Lee Davis Malvern El
  Jose De Jesus And Maria Luisa Vega El
  Dean And Mildred Bennett El
  Gary And Bobbye Jack Minshew El
  J B Wilmeth El
  Jesse McGowen El
  Naomi Press El
  Herman Lawson Early Childhood School
  Lizzie Nell Cundiff McClure El
  El #22
  J J A E P
  Melissa H S
  Melissa Middle
  Harry McKillop El
  Collin Co J J A E P
  Melissa Ridge Intermed
  Plano Sr H S
  Williams H S
  Vines H S
  Clark H S
  Plano East Sr H S
  Shepton H S
  Plano Isd Academy H S
  Jasper H S
  Plano West Senior H S
  C A McMillen H S
  Adult Basic Ed
  Night Sch
  E-School
  Plano Jjaep
  Bowman Middle
  Wilson Middle
  Haggard Middle
  Armstrong Middle
  Carpenter Middle
  Schimelpfenig Middle
  Hendrick Middle
  Renner Middle
  Robinson Middle
  Frankford Middle
  C M Rice Middle
  Murphy Middle
  New Middle
  Otto Middle
  Jackson El
  Meadows El
  Mendenhall El
  Sigler El
  Memorial El
  Aldridge El
  Shepard El
  Forman El
  Davis El
  Christie El
  Weatherford El
  Hughston El
  Saigling El
  Wells El
  Thomas El
  Harrington El
  Dooley El
  Huffman El
  Carlisle El
  Mathews El
  Brinker El
  Daffron El
  Hedgcoxe El
  Mitchell El
  Rasor El
  Bethany El
  Gulledge El
  Rose Haggar El
  Miller El
  Barksdale El
  Skaggs El
  Haun El
  McCall El
  Beverly El
  Hightower El
  Stinson El
  Andrews El
  Centennial El
  Boggess El
  Hickey El
  Wyatt El
  Martha Hunt El
  Parker Road El
  McCreary Rd El
  Schell El
  Barron El
  New El
  Coit/frankford Road New El
  Beaty Early Childhood School
  Pearson Early Childhood
  Isaacs Early Childhood School
  Allan K & Carolyn H Bird Education Center
  Larry D Guinn Special Programs Center
  Hospital/homebound
  Regional Day Sch For Deaf
  Itinerant Sp Ed
  Plano Family Literacy
  Head Start
  Princeton H S
  Collin Co J J A E P
  Princeton Special Programs Center
  Clark Jr High
  Lacy Elementary
  Huddleston Intermediate
  Godwin El
  Harper El
  Leta Horn Smith
  Princeton/farmersville Daep
  Prosper H S
  Collin Co J J A E P
  Prosper Daep
  Lorene Rogers Middle
  Reynolds Middle
  R Steve Folsom El
  Judy Rucker El
  John A Baker
  Cynthia A Cockrell El
  Light Farms El
  Windsong Ranch El
  New El
  Wylie H S
  Collin Co J J A E P
  Wylie East H S
  Achieve Academy
  3Rd H S
  Grady Burnett J H
  Ab Harrison Int
  Frank McMillan J H
  Davis Intermediate School
  Raymond B Cooper J H
  Dr Al Draper Intermed
  R F Hartman El
  T F Birmingham El
  P M Akin El
  Dodd El
  R V Groves El
  Cheri Cox El
  Tibbals El
  Rita Smith El
  Don Whitt El
  Wally Watkins El
  George W Bush El
  Blue Ridge H S
  Blue Ridge Middle
  John R Roach
  Blue Ridge El
  Community H S
  Collin Co J J A E P
  Caddo Mills Bau
  Plano Special Programs Center
  Serenity High
  Leland E Edge Middle
  McClendon El
  Nesmith El
  Lovejoy H S
  Willow Springs Middle
  Sloan Creek Int
  Carrie L Lovejoy El
  Joe V Hart El
  Lovejoy Daep
  Robert L Puster El
  Special Prog Ctr/jjaep
  Wellington H S
  Wellington J H
  Wellington El
  Columbus H S
  Columbus Alternative School
  Columbus Alternative School New Ulm Campus
  Columbus J H
  Columbus El
  Rice H S
  Rice Challenge Academy
  Rice Jh
  Sheridan El
  Garwood El
  Eagle Lake Int
  Eagle Lake Pri
  Weimar H S
  Weimar J H
  Weimar El
  New Braunfels H S
  New Braunfels H S Ninth Grade Center
  Discipline Alternative Education Placement
  The Nbisd Learning Center
  New Braunfels Middle
  Oakrun Middle
  Lone Star El
  Carl Schurz El
  Seele El
  Lamar El
  County Line El
  Walnut Springs El
  Memorial El
  Klein Road El
  Canyon H S
  Smithson Valley H S
  Canyon Lake H S
  New H S
  New West H S
  Memorial Early College H S With St Philip's
  Smithson Valley Middle
  Canyon Middle
  Spring Branch Middle
  Church Hill Middle
  Mt Valley Middle
  Borgfeld Area Middle
  New South Middle
  Rahe Bulverde El
  Garden Ridge El
  Goodwin Frazier El
  Startzville El
  Bill Brown El
  Arlon R Seay El
  Mh Specht El
  Hoffmann Lane El
  Rebecca Creek El
  Timberwood Park El
  Freiheit El
  Morningside El
  Clear Spring El
  Mt Valley El
  Johnson Ranch El
  Kinder Ranch El
  Oak Creek El
  Vintage Oaks Area El
  Indian Springs El
  Hwy 46 Area El
  Comal Academy
  Comal Discipline Center
  Comanche H S
  Jefferies J H
  Comanche El
  Comanche Early Childhood Center
  De Leon H S
  Perkins Middle
  De Leon El
  Gustine School
  Sidney School
  Eden Cisd
  Fairview Accelerated
  Fairview Daep
  Veribest Ppcd
  Paint Rock School
  Fairview Accelerated Educational Coop
  Fairview School (Daep)
  Wall Special Programs
  Veribest Ppcd
  Fairview Special Programs
  Gainesville H S
  Gainesville J J A E P
  Gainesville J H
  Edison El
  Robert E Lee Int
  W E Chalmers El
  Muenster H S
  Muenster El
  Valley View H S
  Denton County Jjaep
  Valley View Middle
  Valley View El
  Callisburg H S
  Daep
  Callisburg Middle
  Callisburg El
  Era School
  Lindsay H S
  Lindsay El
  Walnut Bend El
  Sivells Bend El
  Evant H S
  Evant El
  Gatesville H S
  Gatesville J H
  Gatesville El
  Gatesville Pri
  Gatesville Int
  Oglesby School
  Jonesboro School
  Copperas Cove H S
  Crossroads H S
  Copperas Cove J H
  S C Lee J H
  Fairview/miss Jewell El
  Hettie Halstead El
  C R Clements/hollie Parsons El
  Mae Stevens Early Learning Academy
  Martin Walker El
  J L Williams/lovett Ledger El
  House Creek El
  Paducah School
  Crane High School
  Crane Middle
  Crane El
  Ozona H S
  Ozona Middle
  Ozona El
  Crosbyton Secondary
  Crosbyton Daep
  Crosbyton El
  Sp Ed Co-Op
  Lorenzo H S
  Lorenzo El
  Ralls H S
  Recovery Education Campus
  Ralls Middle
  Ralls El
  Van Horn School
  Dalhart H S
  X I T Secondary School
  Dalhart J H
  Dalhart El
  Dalhart Int
  Texline School
  Turner H S
  Smith H S
  Grimes Education Center
  Salazar District Alternative Education Program
  Creekview H S
  Ranchview H S
  Denton County Jjaep Cfb Campus
  Dallas County Jjaep Cfb Campus
  Field Middle
  Perry Middle
  Long Middle
  Blalack Middle
  Polk Middle
  Bush Middle
  La Villita Middle
  Carrollton El
  Central El
  Good El
  Stark El
  Farmers Branch El
  Blanton El
  Thompson El
  Country Place El
  Davis El
  McCoy El
  Furneaux El
  Huie Special Educ Ctr
  Rosemeade El
  Las Colinas El
  Landry El
  Kent El
  Riverchase Ele
  McKamy El
  Sheffield El
  Rainwater El
  Freeman El
  McWhorter El
  Blair El
  La Villita El
  McLaughlin Strickland El
  Cedar Hill H S
  Ninth Grade Center
  Jjaep
  W S Permenter Middle
  Bessie Coleman Middle
  Cedar Hill Collegiate Academy
  Bray El
  Plummer El
  High Pointe El
  Highlands El
  Waterford Oaks El
  Lakeridge El
  Cedar Hill Collegiate Prep
  Bryan Adams H S
  W H Adamson H S
  A MacEo Smith New Tech H S
  Moises E Molina H S
  Hillcrest H S
  Thomas Jefferson H S
  Justin F Kimball H S
  Lincoln Humanities/communications Magnet High Sch
  Learning Alternative Center For Empowering Youth
  L G Pinkston H S
  Franklin D Roosevelt H S
  W W Samuell H S
  Seagoville H S
  South Oak Cliff H S
  H Grady Spruce H S
  Sunset H S
  W T White H S
  Woodrow Wilson H S
  David W Carter H S
  North Dallas H S
  Skyline H S
  School Of Science And Engineering
  Emmett J Conrad H S
  School Community Guidance Center
  Maya Angelou H S
  James Madison H S
  School Of Business And Management
  Booker T Washington Spva Magnet
  Irma Lerma Rangel Young Women's Leadership School
  School Of Health Professions
  Rosie Sorrells Education And Social Services H S
  Judge Barefoot Sanders Law Magnet
  School For The Talented And Gifted
  William Hawley Atwell Law Academy
  T W Browne Middle
  Edward H Cary Middle
  E B Comstock Middle
  Fred F Florence Middle
  Benjamin Franklin Middle
  W H Gaston Middle
  W E Greiner Exploratory Arts Academy
  Robert T Hill Middle
  Oliver Wendell Holmes Humanities/communications
  John B Hood Middle
  J L Long Middle
  Thomas C Marsh Middle
  Thomas J Rusk Middle
  Ewell D Walker Middle
  William B Travis Acad/vangrd For Academically Tag
  Alex W Spence Talented/gifted Academy
  L V Stockard Middle
  Boude Storey Middle
  Billy Earl Dade Middle
  Harry Stone Montessori Academy
  Raul Quintanilla Sr Middle
  Seagoville Middle
  Dallas Environmental Science Academy
  Sarah Zumwalt Middle
  Henry W Longfellow Career Exploration Academy
  Thomas A Edison Middle Learning Center
  George Bannerman Dealey International Academy
  Harold Wendell Lang Sr Middle
  Hector P Garcia Middle
  Francisco Medrano Middle
  Sam Tasby Middle
  Kathlyn Joy Gilliam Collegiate Academy
  Trinidad Garza Early College At Mt View
  Dr Wright L Lassiter Jr Early College H S
  Juvenile Justice Aep
  Hospital/homebound
  Zan Wesley Holmes Jr Middle
  John Q Adams El
  Prek Partnership Center
  William M Anderson El
  Arcadia Park El
  Bachman Lake Area El
  Bayles El
  W A Blair El
  Annie Webb Blanton El
  James Bowie El
  John Neely Bryan El
  Harrell Budd El
  David G Burnet El
  Rufus C Burleson El
  W W Bushman El
  William L Cabell El
  F P Caillet El
  John W Carpenter El
  C F Carr El
  George W Carver Creative Arts Learning Center
  Casa View El
  Central El
  Martin Luther King Jr Learning Center
  S S Conner El
  Leila P Cowart El
  Ignacio Zaragoza El
  Barbara Jordan El
  George Bannerman Dealey Montessori Vanguard
  Everette Lee Degolyer El
  L O Donald El
  Julius Dorsey El
  Paul L Dunbar Learning Center
  Amelia Earhart Learning Center
  Jill Stone El At Vickery Meadow
  J N Ervin El
  Tom W Field El
  Stephen C Foster El
  Charles A Gill El
  Tom C Gooch El
  Lenore Kirk Hall El
  Margaret B Henderson El
  Victor H Hexter El
  Larry G Smith El
  C A Tatum Jr El
  Nathaniel Hawthorne El
  James S Hogg El
  Lida Hooe El
  L L Hotchkiss El
  Sam Houston El
  John Ireland El
  Stonewall Jackson El
  Albert Sidney Johnston El
  Anson Jones El
  Edwin J Kiest El
  Kleberg El
  Obadiah Knight El
  Arthur Kramer El
  Richard Lagow El
  Lakewood El
  Jimmie Tyler Brashear El
  Sidney Lanier Expressive Arts Vanguard
  Robert E Lee El
  Umphrey Lee El
  Jack Lowe Sr El
  William Lipscomb El
  H I Holland El At Lisbon
  B H MacOn El
  Maple Lawn El
  Herbert Marcus El
  Thomas L Marsalis El
  Ben Milam El
  William B Miller El
  Roger Q Mills El
  Nancy Moseley El
  Mount Auburn El
  Clara Oliver El
  George Peabody El
  Elisha M Pease El
  John F Peeler El
  John J Pershing El
  K B Polk Center For Academically Talented & Gifted
  Preston Hollow El
  J W Ray Learning Center
  John H Reagan El
  Martha Turner Reilly El
  Reinhardt El
  Joseph J Rhoads Learning Center
  Charles Rice Learning Center
  Oran M Roberts El
  Dan D Rogers El
  Rosemont El
  Clinton P Russell El
  Alex Sanger El
  San Jacinto El
  Seagoville El
  Ascher Silberstein El
  Leslie A Stemmons El
  Stevens Park El
  Harry Stone Montessori Academy (Es)
  T G Terry El
  R L Thornton El
  Edward Titche El
  William B Travis Acdmy/vngrd For Academically Tag
  George W Truett El
  Adelle Turner El
  Mark Twain Leadership Vanguard
  Urban Park El
  Walnut Hill El
  Daniel Webster El
  Martin Weiss El
  Sudie L Williams El
  Winnetka El
  Harry C Withers El
  Edna Rowe El
  Nathan Adams El
  Henry B Gonzalez El
  Birdie Alexander El
  Nancy J Cochran El
  John W Runyon El
  Arturo Salazar El
  Frank Guzick El
  Elementary' Disciplinary Alternative Education Prg
  Seagoville North El
  Adelfa Botello Callejo El
  Whitney M Young Jr El
  Lorenzo De Zavala El
  J P Starks El
  Ronald E McNair El
  Eladio R Martinez Learning Center
  Frederick Douglass El
  John F Kennedy Learning Center
  Onesimo Hernandez El
  Eduardo Mata El
  Julian T Saldivar El
  Maria Moreno El
  Pleasant Grove El
  Mary McLeod Bethune El
  Louise Wolff Kahn El
  Gilbert Cuellar Sr El
  Thomas Tolbert El
  Leonides Gonzalez Cigarroa Md El
  Jerry R Junkins El
  Anne Frank El
  Cesar Chavez Learning Center
  Esperanza Medrano El
  Highland Meadows El
  N W Harllee Early Childhood Center
  Lee A McShan Jr El
  Celestino Mauricio Soto Jr El
  Rosemont Pri School-Chris V Semos Campus
  Felix G Botello El
  Roy P Benavidez El
  Arlington Park Early Childhood Center
  Wilmer-Hutchins El
  Callier Center Pre-School Deaf (0-5)
  Thelma Elizabeth Page Richardson El
  George Herbert Walker Bush El
  Ebby Halliday El
  Solar Preparatory School For Girls At Bonham
  Balch Springs Middle
  Ann Richards Middle
  Kennedy-Curry Middle
  Alex Sanger Preparatory Middle
  Irma Rangel Young Womens Leadership Middle
  Barack Obama Male Leadership Aca At Bf Darrell Mid
  Barbara M Manns Education Center
  Rosemont Middle
  D A Hulcy Steam Middle
  Wilmer-Hutchins H S
  Barack Obama Male Leadership Aca At Bf Darrell H S
  Innovation Design Entrepreneurship Academy
  John Leslie Patton Jr Academic Center
  Reserved For Future Use
  Desoto H S & Isteam3D
  D H S Freshman Campus
  Wings (Where I Now Gain Success)
  Dallas County Jjaep Desoto Campus
  Desoto Alternative Education Center (Daep)
  Desoto East Middle (Isteam)
  Desoto West Middle (Isteam)
  Curtistene S McCowan Middle (Isteam)
  Ruby Young El
  Northside El
  The Meadows El
  Cockrell Hill El
  Frank D Moates El
  Woodridge El
  Amber Terrace Discovery & Design Early Childhood
  Duncanville H S
  Mary E Smithey Pace H S
  Summit Learning Center
  P A S S Learning Ctr
  J Herman Reed Middle
  William H Byrd Middle
  G W Kennemer Middle
  Central El
  Fairmeadows El
  Merrifield El
  William Lee Hastings El
  S Gus Alexander Jr El
  Clint Q Smith El
  Charles Acton El
  H Bob Daniel Sr Int
  Glenn C Hardin Int
  Grace R Brandenburg Int
  Cj & Anne Hyman El
  James R Bilhartz Jr El
  Garland H S
  S Garland H S
  N Garland H S
  Lakeview Centennial H S
  Memorial Pathway Academy H S
  P A S S Learning Ctr
  Naaman Forest H S
  Rowlett H S
  Sachse H S
  New Career Tech H S
  Austin Acad For Excell
  Bussey Middle
  Sam Houston Middle
  Memorial Pathway Academy Middle
  Jackson Technology Center
  O'Banion Middle
  Classical Center At Brandenburg Middle
  Sellers Middle
  Webb Middle
  Coyle Middle
  Lyles Middle
  B G Hudson Middle
  Garland Aec
  Vernon Schrade Middle
  Beaver Technology Center
  Bullock El
  Caldwell El
  Centerville El
  Cooper El
  Daugherty El
  Freeman El
  Handley El
  Kimberlin Acad For Excel
  Park Crest El
  Southgate El
  Watson Technology Center
  Weaver El
  Williams El
  Bradfield El
  Shorehaven El
  Montclair El
  Walnut Glen Acad For Excel
  Golden Meadows El
  Heather Glen El
  Hillside Acad For Excel
  Davis El
  Roach El
  Ethridge El
  Classical Center At Vial El
  Club Hill El
  Hickman El
  Northlake El
  Pathfinder Achievement Center
  Toler El
  Rowlett El
  Spring Creek El
  Luna El
  Back El
  Shugart El
  Herfurth El
  Abbett El
  Keeley El
  Robert B Sewell El
  Katherine Stephens El
  Vernal Lister El
  Norma Dorsey El
  Infant Center
  Steadham El
  John W Armstrong El
  Nita Pearson El
  Glen Couch El
  Liberty Grove El
  George Washington Carver El
  Cisneros Pre-K Ctr
  Parsons Pre-K Ctr
  Grand Prairie Fine Arts Academy
  Grand Prairie H S
  South Grand Prairie H S
  Lyndon B Johnson Daep
  South Grand Prairie High 9Th Grade Ctr
  P A S S Learning Ctr
  Crosswinds H S
  John A Dubiski Career H S
  John Adams Middle
  Andrew Jackson Middle
  Harry S Truman Middle
  Ronald W Reagan Middle
  James Fannin Middle
  Ymla At John F Kennedy Middle
  Ywla At Bill Arnold
  Hope (Helpful Opportunities To Pursue Excellence)
  Stephen F Austin El
  James Bowie El
  David Daniels El Academy Of Science & Math
  Florence Hill El
  Ellen Ochoa Stem Academy At Ben Miliam El
  Dwight D Eisenhower El
  Sam Rayburn El
  Lorenzo De Zavala Environmental Science Academy
  Suzanna Dickinson El
  Garner Fine Arts Academy
  Barbara Bush El
  Colin Powell El
  Hector P Garcia El
  Sallye R Moore El
  Ervin C Whitt El
  William B Travis El
  Juan N Seguin El
  Thurgood Marshall Leadership Academy
  Mike Moseley El
  Hobbs Williams El
  Robert E Lee El
  David Crockett 5Th Grade Center
  Bonham Ees
  Crockett Early Education School
  Highland Park H S
  Highland Park Alter Ed Ctr
  P A S S Learning Ctr
  Highland Park Middle
  Armstrong Elementary
  Bradfield Elementary
  Hyer El
  University Park Elementary
  McCulloch Intermediate School
  Irving H S
  MacArthur H S
  Nimitz H S
  Barbara Cardwell Career Preparatory Center
  Jack E Singley Academy
  Dallas Co School For Accelerated Lrng
  Secondary Reassign Ctr
  Bowie Middle
  Crockett Middle
  Travis Middle
  Lamar Middle
  Austin Middle
  Houston Middle
  Lorenzo De Zavala Middle
  Lady Bird Johnson Middle
  Barton El
  Brown El
  Britain El
  Good El
  Haley J El
  Haley T El
  Johnston El
  Keyes El
  Lee El
  Lively El
  Farine El
  Schulze El
  Brandenburg El
  Elliott El
  Hanes El
  Townley El
  Davis El
  Gilbert F M El
  Jackie Mae Townsell El
  John W And Margie Stipes El
  Clifton Early Childhood
  Pierce Early Childhood
  Kinkeade Early Childhood
  Lancaster H S
  Jd Hall Learning Center
  Lancaster Middle
  G W Carver 6Th Grade Stem Learning Center
  Pleasant Run El
  Houston El
  West Main El
  Rosa Parks/millbrook El
  Rolling Hills El
  Belt Line El
  Lancaster El
  L Isd J J A E P
  Mesquite H S
  North Mesquite H S
  West Mesquite H S
  Poteet H S
  Horn H S
  P A S S Learning Ctr
  Agnew Middle
  Vanston Middle
  Wilkinson Middle
  McDonald Middle
  New Middle
  Kimbrough Middle
  Berry Middle
  Terry Middle
  Black El
  Florence El
  Galloway El
  Hanby El
  Hodges El
  McWhorter El
  Motley El
  Range El
  Rugel El
  Rutherford El
  Shands El
  Tisinger El
  Tosch El
  Seabourn El
  Lawrence El
  Floyd El
  Porter El
  McKenzie El
  Beasley El
  Price El
  Shaw El
  Kimball El
  Pirrung El
  Cannaday El
  Austin El
  Moss El
  Thompson El
  Gray El
  Smith El
  Gentry El
  MacKey El
  Achziger El
  Dr Linda Henrie El
  Mesquite Academy
  Lake Highlands H S
  Richardson H S
  Pearce H S
  Berkner H S
  Christa McAuliffe Learning Center
  Richardson Arts/law/science Magnet
  P A S S Learning Ctr
  Lake Highlands J H
  Richardson West J H
  Richardson North J H
  Forest Meadow J H
  Westwood Math Science Leadership Magnet
  Liberty J H
  Apollo J H
  Parkhill J H
  Lake Highlands Freshman Center
  Arapaho Classical Magnet
  Canyon Creek El
  Dover El
  Greenwood Hills El
  Hamilton Park Pacesetter Magnet
  O Henry El
  Lake Highlands El
  Mohawk El
  Northrich El
  Northwood Hills El
  Richardson Heights El
  Richardson Terrace El
  Spring Valley El
  Stults Road El
  Mark Twain El
  Wallace El
  White Rock El
  Spring Creek El
  Dobie Pri
  Forestridge El
  Northlake El
  Bowie El
  Prairie Creek El
  Springridge El
  Prestonwood El
  Skyview El
  Dartmouth El
  Brentfield El
  Jess Harben El
  Richland El
  Yale El
  Moss Haven El
  Big Springs El
  Merriman Park El
  Aikin El
  Risd Acad
  Enterprise City
  Math/science/tech Magnet
  Forest Lane Academy
  Audelia Creek El
  Carolyn G Bukhair El
  Thurgood Marshall El
  Sunnyvale H S
  Dallas County Jjaep
  Sunnyvale Middle
  Sunnyvale El
  Coppell H S
  Victory Place At Coppell
  New Tech H S At Coppell
  Dallas County Jjaep
  Coppell Middle East
  Coppell Middle West
  Coppell Middle North
  Pinkerton El
  Austin El
  Mockingbird El
  Wilson El
  Lakeside El
  Town Center El
  Cottonwood Creek El
  Valley Ranch El
  Denton Creek El
  Richard J Lee El
  Dawson School
  Klondike Isd
  Lamesa H S
  Lamesa Success Academy
  Lamesa Middle
  North El
  South El
  Sands Cisd
  Hereford H S
  Hereford Center For Accelerated Learning
  Special Programs Ctr
  Hereford J H
  Hereford Preparatory Academy
  Aikman El
  Bluebonnet El
  West Central El
  Northwest El
  Tierra Blanca El
  Walcott El
  Cooper H S
  Cooper J H
  Cooper El
  Fannindel H S
  Fannindel El
  Texas Academy Of Mathematics & Science
  Ryan H S
  Denton H S
  Lester Davis
  Denton Co J J A E P
  Guyer H S
  Ray E Braswell H S
  Fred Moore H S
  Joe Dale Sparks Campus
  Crownover Middle
  Strickland Middle
  Calhoun Middle
  McMath Middle
  Navo Middle
  Harpool Middle
  Bettye Myers Middle
  Houston El
  Lee El
  Hodge El
  McNair El
  Newton Rayzor El
  Rivera El
  Wilson El
  Ginnings El
  Borman El
  Evers Park El
  Ryan El
  The Ann Windle School For Young Children
  Ep Rayzor El
  Pecan Creek El
  Providence El
  Hawk El
  Savannah El
  Paloma Creek El
  Nelson El
  Blanton El
  Stephens El
  Emilio & Guadalupe Gonzalez Pre-K Center
  Cross Oaks El
  Dorothy P Adkins El
  New El
  Regional Day Sch Deaf
  Community Ed
  Lewisville H S
  Marcus H S
  Dale Jackson Career Ctr
  The Colony H S
  Learning Ctr
  Denton Co J J A E P
  Hebron H S
  Flower Mound H S
  Career Center East
  Hebron 9Th Grade Center
  Marcus 9Th Grade Campus
  Flower Mound 9Th Grade Campus
  Hedrick Middle
  Griffin Middle
  Lamar Middle
  Lakeview Middle
  Arbor Creek Middle
  Forestwood Middle
  Briarhill Middle
  Delay Middle
  Huffines Middle School
  McKamy Middle
  Creek Valley Middle
  Clayton Downing Middle
  Marshall Durham Middle
  Legends Property
  Shadow Ridge Middle
  Killian Middle School
  Central Elementary
  College St El
  Lakeland Elementary
  Hedrick El
  Degan El
  Camey El
  Timber Creek El
  Peters Colony Elementary
  Highland Village El
  Stewarts Creek El
  Flower Mound El
  Indian Creek El
  McAuliffe El
  B B Owen El
  Creekside El
  Donald El
  Hebron Valley El
  Ethridge El
  Garden Ridge El
  Morningside El
  Heritage El
  Old Settlers El
  Parkway El
  Polser El
  Prairie Trail Elementary
  Valley Ridge El
  Forest Vista El
  Bridlewood El
  Wellington El
  Southridge El
  Homestead El
  Bluebonnet Elementary
  Tom Hicks El
  Liberty El
  Castle Hills El
  Chapel Hill El
  Marjory Vickery El
  Rockbrook El
  Coyote Ridge El
  Lillie J Jackson Early Childhood Center
  Independence El
  Lewisville El
  Pilot Point H S
  Denton Co J J A E P
  Pilot Point Selz Middle
  Pilot Point El
  Pilot Point Int
  Krum H S
  Denton Co J J A E P
  Krum Middle
  Dyer El
  Blanche Dodd Int
  Krum Early Education Center
  Ponder H S
  Denton Co J J A E P
  Ponder J H
  Ponder El
  Aubrey H S
  Denton Co J J A E P
  Aubrey Middle
  Hl Brockett
  James A Monaco
  Sanger H S
  Denton Co J J A E P
  Linda Tutt H S
  Sanger Middle
  Clear Creek Int
  Chisholm Trail El
  Butterfield El
  Sanger Sixth Grade Campus
  Argyle H S
  Denton Co J J A E P
  Argyle Middle
  Argyle Int
  Hilltop El
  Northwest H S
  Denton Creek
  Denton Co J J A E P
  Byron Nelson H S
  Tarrant County Jjaep
  James M Steele H S
  V R Eaton H S
  Medlin Middle
  Gene Pike Middle
  Chisholm Trail Middle
  John M Tidwell Middle
  Truett Wilson Middle
  Haslet El
  Justin El
  Lakeview El
  Roanoke El
  Seven Hills El
  Samuel Beck El
  W R Hatfield El
  Prairie View El
  Sonny & Allegra Nance El
  J Lyndal Hughes El
  Kay Granger El
  Sendera Ranch El
  O A Peterson
  Clara Love El
  J C Thompson El
  Carl E Schluter El
  Wayne A Cox El
  Lake Dallas H S
  Denton Co J J A E P
  Lake Dallas Middle
  Lake Dallas El
  Corinth El
  Shady Shores El
  Little Elm H S
  Denton Co J J A E P
  Lakeside Middle
  Prestwick K-8 Stem Academy
  D H Brent El
  Cesar Chavez El
  Hackberry El
  Lakeview El
  Oak Point El
  Cuero H S
  Cuero J H
  Cuero Int
  Hunt El
  French El
  Nordheim School
  Goals
  Yoakum H S
  G O A L S Program
  Yoakum J H
  Yoakum Int
  Yoakum Pri
  Yorktown H S
  Goals Program
  Yorktown J H
  Yorktown El
  G O A L S Program
  Westhoff El
  G O A L S Program
  Meyersville El
  Spur School
  Patton Springs School
  Carrizo Springs H S
  Carrizo Springs J H
  Big Wells El
  Carrizo Springs El
  Carrizo Springs Int
  Asherton El
  Clarendon H S
  Clarendon J H
  Clarendon El
  Hedley School
  Ramirez El
  Benavides Secondary
  Benavides El
  San Diego H S
  Bernarda Jaime J H
  Collins-Parr El
  Freer H S
  Freer J H
  Norman M Thomas El
  Cisco H S
  Cisco Learning Center
  Cisco J H
  Cisco El
  Eastland H S
  Eastland Care Campus
  Eastland Middle
  Siebert El
  Gorman H S
  Gorman Middle
  Maxfield El
  Ranger H S
  Ranger Middle
  Ranger El
  Rising Star H S
  Rising Star El
  Odessa H S
  Permian H S
  Alter Ed Ctr
  Ector Co Youth Ctr
  George H W Bush New Tech Odessa
  Odessa Career And Technical Early College H S
  Ecisd Falcon Early College H S
  Bonham Middle
  Bowie Middle
  Crockett Middle
  Wilson & Young Medal Of Honor Middle
  Nimitz Middle
  Ector Middle
  Gale Pond Alamo El
  Austin Montessori Magnet
  Burleson El
  Burnet El
  Cameron Dual Language Magnet
  Carver Early Ee-Kg
  Dowling El
  Goliad El
  Gonzales El
  El Magnet At Hays
  Sam Houston El
  Ireland El
  Lamar Early Ee-Kg
  El Magnet At Milam El
  Pease El
  El Magnet At Reagan El
  Ross El
  San Jacinto El
  El Magnet At Travis
  El Magnet At Zavala
  Noel El
  Blanton El
  Murry Fly El
  El Magnet At Blackshear
  L B Johnson El
  Barbara Jordan El
  Lauro Cavazos El
  Edward K Downing El
  G E 'buddy' West El
  Lee Buice El
  Reg Day School For Deaf
  Rocksprings H S
  Nueces Canyon Jh/hs
  Nueces Canyon El
  Avalon School
  Ennis H S
  Ennis J H
  Dorie Miller Int
  Austin El
  Houston El
  Bowie El
  Travis El
  Jack Lummus Int
  David S Crockett Early Childhood Center
  G W Carver Early Childhood Center
  Ferris H S
  Ferris J H
  Hazel Ingram El
  Ferris Int
  Lucy Mae McDonald El
  Italy H S
  Stafford El
  Midlothian H S
  Midlothian Heritage H S
  Frank Seale Middle
  Walnut Grove Middle
  Irvin El
  T E Baxter El
  Longbranch El
  Mt Peak El
  J A Vitovsky El
  Larue Miller El
  Dolores McClatchey El
  Milford School
  Palmer H S
  Palmer Middle
  Palmer El
  Red Oak H S
  Red Oak Middle
  Red Oak El
  Wooden El
  Eastridge El
  Shields El
  Ischolars Magnet Academy
  Russell P Schupmann El
  Waxahachie H S
  Waxahachie H S Of Choice
  Waxahachie Global H S
  Eddie Finley Sr J H
  Robbie E Howard J H
  Northside El
  Dunaway El
  Shackelford El
  Wedgeworth El
  Margaret L Felty El
  Oliver E Clift El
  Marvin El
  Maypearl H S
  Maypearl J H
  Maypearl Int
  Lorene Smith Kirkpatrick El
  Clint H S
  Mountain View H S
  Horizon H S
  Clint Isd Early College Academy
  Clint Isd Jjaep
  Clint J H School
  East Montana Middle
  Horizon Middle
  Ricardo Estrada J H
  Wm David Surratt El
  Red Sands El
  Desert Hills El
  Montana Vista El
  Frank MacIas El
  Carroll T Welch El
  Andress H S
  Austin H S
  Bowie H S
  Burges H S
  Coronado H S
  El Paso H S
  Career & Tech Ed Ctr
  Irvin H S
  Jefferson H S
  Franklin H S
  Silva Health Magnet
  Chapin H S
  Hs-3 Nw H S
  Hs-5 Ne H S
  Transmountain Early College H S
  College Career Technology Academy (Ccta)
  Delta Academy
  Telles Academy
  Telles Academy J J A E P
  Dr Lorenzo G Lafarelle Middle
  Henderson Middle
  Ross Middle
  Canyon Hills Middle
  Guillen Middle
  Charles Middle
  Morehead Middle
  Magoffin Middle
  Terrace Hills Middle
  Bassett Middle
  Lincoln Middle
  Wiggs Middle
  Hornedo Middle
  Armendariz Middle
  Richardson Middle
  Brown Middle
  Dr Lorenzo G Lafarelle Jjaep
  Ms-5 Nw Middle
  Alta Vista El
  Aoy El
  Beall El
  Bliss El
  Bonham El
  Burleson El
  Burnet El
  Clardy El
  Coldwell El
  Cooley El
  Crockett El
  Crosby El
  Douglass El
  Dowell El
  Fannin El
  Hart El
  Hawkins El
  Hillside El
  Hughey El
  Lamar El
  Logan El
  MacArthur El-Int
  Mesita El
  Milam El
  Newman El
  Park El
  Putnam El
  Roberts El
  Rusk El
  Schuster El
  Stanton El
  Collins El
  Travis El
  Western Hills El
  Zach White El
  Zavala El
  Clendenin El
  Lee El
  Cielo Vista El
  Whitaker El
  Johnson El
  Rivera El
  Bradley El
  Polk El
  Mitzi Bond El
  Nixon El
  Green El
  Guerrero El
  Barron El
  Kohlberg El
  Moreno El
  Tippin El
  H R Moye El
  E-10 Nw El
  About Face Program El
  E-2 Central Ne El Don't Use
  E-11 Central Nw El
  William C Herrera El
  Colin L Powell El
  E-14 Modular Westside El
  Marguerite J Lundy El
  Tom Lea Jr El
  E-17 Ne El Sandstone Ranch
  About Face Jjaep
  Fabens H S
  Fabens Middle School
  Fabens Jjaep
  Johanna Odonnell Int
  Fabens El
  San Elizario H S
  San Elizario Jjaep
  Ann M Garcia-Enriquez Middle
  L G Alarcon El
  Lorenzo Loya Pri
  Josefa L Sambrano El
  Alfonso Borrego Sr El
  Bel Air H S
  Eastwood H S
  Parkland H S
  Ysleta H S
  Riverside H S
  J M Hanks H S
  Del Valle H S
  Tejas School Of Choice
  Adult/community Lrn Ctr
  Cesar Chavez Academy
  Cesar Chavez Academy Jjaep
  Valle Verde Early College H S
  Young Women's Leadership Academy
  Plato Academy
  Parkland Middle
  Eastwood Middle
  Riverside Middle
  Hillcrest Middle
  Ysleta Middle
  Valley View Middle
  Desert View Middle
  Ranchland Hills Middle
  Indian Ridge Middle
  Camino Real Middle
  Rio Bravo Middle
  Bel Air Middle
  Del Valle Middle
  Ascarate El
  Cadwallader El
  Cedar Grove El
  Del Norte Heights El
  Dolphin Terrace El
  Eastwood Knolls
  Edgemere El
  Hacienda Heights El
  Loma Terrace El
  Marian Manor El
  Thomas Manor El
  North Loop El
  Parkland El
  Ramona El
  Sageland El
  Scotsdale El
  South Loop El
  Ysleta El
  East Point El
  Mesa Vista El
  Pasodale El
  Presa El
  Eastwood Heights El
  Capistrano El
  Vista Hills El
  Glen Cove El
  Le Barron Park El
  Pebble Hills El
  Tierra Del Sol El
  Lancaster El
  Ysleta Pk Center
  Mission Valley El
  Desertaire El
  Alicia R Chacon
  Constance Hulbert El
  Robert F Kennedy Pre-K Center
  Robbin E L Washington El